If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Greece

3rd League, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 Kronos Argyradon 24 13 9 2 28:9 19 48 W
GREVENA AERATA
17.03.19 0 : 3 Wins
Kronos Argyradon
D
Kronos Argyradon
24.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Naupaktiakos Asteras
D
Thriamvos Servianon
31.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Kronos Argyradon
W
Makedonikos Foufa
07.04.19 0 : 1 Wins
Kronos Argyradon
D
Kronos Argyradon
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Tilikratis FC
2 Thesprotos 24 13 8 3 38:13 25 47 W
AE Lefkimmi FC
17.03.19 1 : 3 Wins
Thesprotos
W
Thesprotos
24.03.19 3 : 0 Wins
AO FLORIADAS
W
GREVENA AERATA
31.03.19 1 : 2 Wins
Thesprotos
W
Thesprotos
07.04.19 3 : 0 Wins
Naupaktiakos Asteras
D
Thriamvos Servianon
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Thesprotos
3 Acheron Kanalaki 24 14 5 5 37:17 20 47 W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
03.03.19 0 : 1 Wins
Acheron Kanalaki
W
AE Lefkimmi FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Wins
Acheron Kanalaki
W
AO FLORIADAS
31.03.19 0 : 3 Wins
Acheron Kanalaki
W
Acheron Kanalaki
07.04.19 4 : 1 Wins
GREVENA AERATA
D
Naupaktiakos Asteras
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Acheron Kanalaki
4 Makedonikos Foufa 24 12 6 6 40:22 18 42 D
Makedonikos Foufa
03.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Souli Paramuthias
17.03.19 2 : 1 Lose
Makedonikos Foufa
D
Makedonikos Foufa
24.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Thriamvos Servianon
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
31.03.19 2 : 0 Lose
Makedonikos Foufa
L
Makedonikos Foufa
07.04.19 0 : 1 Lose
Kronos Argyradon
5 AE Lefkimmi FC 24 12 6 6 43:19 24 42 L
AE Lefkimmi FC
17.03.19 1 : 3 Lose
Thesprotos
L
AE Lefkimmi FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Lose
Acheron Kanalaki
L
Makedonikos Siatistas
31.03.19 2 : 1 Lose
AE Lefkimmi FC
W
AE Lefkimmi FC
07.04.19 1 : 0 Wins
Souli Paramuthias
D
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
AE Lefkimmi FC
6 Naupaktiakos Asteras 24 11 7 6 37:22 15 40 W
Naupaktiakos Asteras
17.03.19 1 : 0 Wins
Thriamvos Servianon
D
Kronos Argyradon
24.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Naupaktiakos Asteras
31.03.19 0 : 3 Lose
Tilikratis FC
L
Thesprotos
07.04.19 3 : 0 Lose
Naupaktiakos Asteras
D
Naupaktiakos Asteras
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Acheron Kanalaki
7 Souli Paramuthias 24 12 4 8 33:20 13 40 W
Souli Paramuthias
03.03.19 1 : 0 Wins
Makedonikos Siatistas
W
Souli Paramuthias
17.03.19 2 : 1 Wins
Makedonikos Foufa
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
24.03.19 2 : 1 Lose
Souli Paramuthias
L
AE Lefkimmi FC
07.04.19 1 : 0 Lose
Souli Paramuthias
W
Souli Paramuthias
14.04.19 3 : 0 Wins
AO FLORIADAS
8 Tilikratis FC 24 12 3 9 32:21 11 39 W
AO FLORIADAS
17.03.19 0 : 3 Wins
Tilikratis FC
W
Tilikratis FC
24.03.19 5 : 0 Wins
GREVENA AERATA
W
Naupaktiakos Asteras
31.03.19 0 : 3 Wins
Tilikratis FC
W
Tilikratis FC
07.04.19 2 : 0 Wins
Thriamvos Servianon
D
Kronos Argyradon
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Tilikratis FC
9 Megas Alexandros Kallitheas 24 10 2 12 33:29 4 32 L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
03.03.19 0 : 1 Lose
Acheron Kanalaki
W
Makedonikos Siatistas
17.03.19 0 : 2 Wins
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
24.03.19 2 : 1 Wins
Souli Paramuthias
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
31.03.19 2 : 0 Wins
Makedonikos Foufa
D
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
AE Lefkimmi FC
10 Thriamvos Servianon 24 8 6 10 29:23 6 30 L
Naupaktiakos Asteras
17.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
Thriamvos Servianon
D
Makedonikos Foufa
24.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Thriamvos Servianon
D
Thriamvos Servianon
31.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Kronos Argyradon
L
Tilikratis FC
07.04.19 2 : 0 Lose
Thriamvos Servianon
D
Thriamvos Servianon
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Thesprotos
11 Makedonikos Siatistas 24 6 4 14 24:37 -13 22 L
Souli Paramuthias
03.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
Makedonikos Siatistas
L
Makedonikos Siatistas
17.03.19 0 : 2 Lose
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
W
Makedonikos Siatistas
31.03.19 2 : 1 Wins
AE Lefkimmi FC
W
AO FLORIADAS
07.04.19 0 : 3 Wins
Makedonikos Siatistas
D
GREVENA AERATA
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Makedonikos Siatistas
12 GREVENA AERATA 24 1 2 21 9:86 -77 5 L
GREVENA AERATA
17.03.19 0 : 3 Lose
Kronos Argyradon
L
Tilikratis FC
24.03.19 5 : 0 Lose
GREVENA AERATA
L
GREVENA AERATA
31.03.19 1 : 2 Lose
Thesprotos
L
Acheron Kanalaki
07.04.19 4 : 1 Lose
GREVENA AERATA
D
GREVENA AERATA
14.04.19 0 : 0 draws
Makedonikos Siatistas
13 AO FLORIADAS 24 0 2 22 0:65 -65 -7 L
AO FLORIADAS
17.03.19 0 : 3 Lose
Tilikratis FC
L
Thesprotos
24.03.19 3 : 0 Lose
AO FLORIADAS
L
AO FLORIADAS
31.03.19 0 : 3 Lose
Acheron Kanalaki
L
AO FLORIADAS
07.04.19 0 : 3 Lose
Makedonikos Siatistas
L
Souli Paramuthias
14.04.19 3 : 0 Lose
AO FLORIADAS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

3rd League, Group 3 tournament held by Greece. Tournament applicants: 13 clubs. At the moment the best teams in championship are as follows:
Kronos Argyradon - 48 points, 13 won matches, 2 defeats, 9 draws.
Thesprotos - 47 points, 13 won matches, 3 losses, 8 draws.
Acheron Kanalaki - 47 points, 14 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can see football schedule and 3rd League, Group 3 (Greece) live matches.

Follow 3rd League, Group 3 (Greece) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.