If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Germany

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
1 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 20 15 2 3 63:21 42 47 D
SV Eichede SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 WIN
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
W
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
2 SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 19 15 2 2 51:21 30 47 W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
W
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
D
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
3 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 19 12 3 4 64:31 33 39 L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Eichede SV Eichede
4 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 17 12 0 5 49:26 23 36 L
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
07.03.20 6 : 3 WIN
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
5 SV Eichede SV Eichede 20 11 3 6 44:29 15 36 D
SV Eichede SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
SV Eichede SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 WIN
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Eichede SV Eichede
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Eichede SV Eichede
6 VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II 21 11 3 7 55:44 11 36 W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SV Eichede SV Eichede
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
07.03.20 6 : 3 LOSS
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
7 Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 21 10 4 7 62:53 9 34 L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
W
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
W
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
8 TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 20 9 4 7 42:33 9 31 W
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
L
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
W
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
D
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
9 SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD 19 9 1 9 37:43 -6 28 W
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
W
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
D
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
10 PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster 19 7 3 9 32:46 -14 24 D
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
D
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
11 SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 20 6 6 8 28:29 -1 21 D
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
L
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
W
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
12 SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 21 5 6 10 31:59 -28 21 D
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
L
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
W
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
D
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
13 Husumer SV Husumer SV 19 5 4 10 41:55 -14 19 D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
L
SV Eichede SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
14 Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel 20 5 1 14 29:54 -25 16 L
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16.11.19 7 : 4 LOSS
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
D
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
15 TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 17 0 3 14 17:52 -35 3 L
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
L
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
D
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
16 Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV 18 0 1 17 20:69 -49 1 L
SV Eichede SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
L
PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
L
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
D
Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga tournament organized by Germany. Contest participants: 16 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
FC Phonix Lubeck - 47 points, 15 wins, 3 lost games, 2 draws.
SV Todesfelde - 47 points, 15 wins, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
TSB Flensburg - 39 points, 12 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can find football schedule and Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Follow Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.