Germany

Regionalliga Northeast

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Energie Cottbus 19 13 3 3 47:27 20 42 D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
09.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
SV Lichtenberg 47
01.12.19 0 : 2 win
Energie Cottbus
W
VSG Altglienicke
07.12.19 0 : 3 win
Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus
14.12.19 3 : 1 win
Hertha BSC II
2 Lokomotive Leipzig 19 11 7 1 35:21 14 40 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
08.11.19 0 : 2 win
Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Lokomotive Leipzig
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SV Lichtenberg 47
D
VSG Altglienicke
29.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Hertha BSC II
06.12.19 1 : 2 win
Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 VSG Altglienicke 19 12 3 4 49:24 25 39 W
VSG Altglienicke
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
Hertha BSC II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke
29.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Lokomotive Leipzig
L
VSG Altglienicke
07.12.19 0 : 3 lose
Energie Cottbus
W
VfB Auerbach 1906
13.12.19 0 : 5 win
VSG Altglienicke
4 Hertha BSC II 19 10 3 6 49:30 19 33 L
VSG Altglienicke
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Hertha BSC II
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
Hertha BSC II
D
Hertha BSC II
29.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
L
Hertha BSC II
06.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus
14.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Hertha BSC II
5 BFC Dynamo 18 9 4 5 27:21 6 31 W
Berliner AK 07
03.11.19 0 : 2 win
BFC Dynamo
D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.11.19 0 : 0 draw
BFC Dynamo
W
BFC Dynamo
27.11.19 3 : 1 win
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
SV Babelsberg
08.12.19 0 : 3 win
BFC Dynamo
W
BFC Dynamo
15.12.19 4 : 0 win
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
6 FSV Union Furstenwalde 19 7 6 6 37:30 7 27 D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
09.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Energie Cottbus
L
VfB Auerbach 1906
22.11.19 3 : 2 lose
FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde
01.12.19 3 : 1 win
FSV Optik Rathenow
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
08.12.19 3 : 3 draw
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
Berliner AK 07
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
FSV Union Furstenwalde
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 6 9 4 19:14 5 27 D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.11.19 0 : 0 draw
BFC Dynamo
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Hertha BSC II
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
01.12.19 0 : 1 win
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13.12.19 1 : 0 win
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 19 7 5 7 24:23 1 26 W
SV Lichtenberg 47
10.11.19 4 : 0 win
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
Lokomotive Leipzig
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SV Lichtenberg 47
L
SV Lichtenberg 47
01.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Energie Cottbus
W
SV Lichtenberg 47
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
14.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SV Lichtenberg 47
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 6 7 30:32 -2 24 W
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
09.11.19 0 : 2 win
ZFC Meuselwitz
W
ZFC Meuselwitz
23.11.19 3 : 2 win
SV Babelsberg
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
08.12.19 3 : 3 draw
ZFC Meuselwitz
W
ZFC Meuselwitz
14.12.19 2 : 0 win
VFB Germania Halberstadt
10 VfB Auerbach 1906 19 7 2 10 32:41 -9 23 L
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
09.11.19 2 : 1 lose
VfB Auerbach 1906
W
VfB Auerbach 1906
22.11.19 3 : 2 win
FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.12.19 0 : 2 win
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
SV Lichtenberg 47
08.12.19 2 : 1 lose
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
VfB Auerbach 1906
13.12.19 0 : 5 lose
VSG Altglienicke
11 Berliner AK 07 19 5 7 7 33:32 1 22 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Berliner AK 07
D
Berliner AK 07
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
W
SV Babelsberg
29.11.19 0 : 4 win
Berliner AK 07
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
07.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Berliner AK 07
D
Berliner AK 07
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
FSV Union Furstenwalde
12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 18 9 3 6 38:27 11 21 W
ZFC Meuselwitz
01.11.19 1 : 3 win
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
Berliner AK 07
L
BFC Dynamo
27.11.19 3 : 1 lose
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
01.12.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
13 Bsg Chemie Leipzig 18 4 8 6 18:21 -3 20 W
FSV Optik Rathenow
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
L
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
09.11.19 0 : 2 lose
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
Berliner AK 07
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
14 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18:27 -9 19 L
SV Lichtenberg 47
10.11.19 4 : 0 lose
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
VSG Altglienicke
D
Hertha BSC II
29.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
W
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
Lokomotive Leipzig
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 19 4 6 9 18:36 -18 18 L
SV Babelsberg
08.11.19 3 : 2 lose
FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
FSV Optik Rathenow
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
14.12.19 3 : 0 win
SV Lichtenberg 47
16 VFB Germania Halberstadt 19 3 7 9 21:33 -12 16 L
VFB Germania Halberstadt
08.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.12.19 0 : 2 lose
VfB Auerbach 1906
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
ZFC Meuselwitz
14.12.19 2 : 0 lose
VFB Germania Halberstadt
17 SV Babelsberg 18 1 8 9 17:35 -18 11 D
VfB Auerbach 1906
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
SV Babelsberg
W
SV Babelsberg
08.11.19 3 : 2 win
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
ZFC Meuselwitz
23.11.19 3 : 2 lose
SV Babelsberg
L
SV Babelsberg
29.11.19 0 : 4 lose
Berliner AK 07
L
SV Babelsberg
08.12.19 0 : 3 lose
BFC Dynamo
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 19 2 4 13 16:54 -38 10 W
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
09.11.19 2 : 1 win
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
07.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Berliner AK 07
L
BFC Dynamo
15.12.19 4 : 0 lose
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Northeast championship organized by Germany. Tournament competitors: 18 clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Energie Cottbus - 42 points, 13 wins, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Lokomotive Leipzig - 40 points, 11 won matches, 1 losses, 7 draws.
VSG Altglienicke - 39 points, 12 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga Northeast (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football clubs - Regionalliga Northeast (Germany):
Bsg Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo (26.01.2020 07:30)
VFB Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 (31.01.2020 13:00)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz (01.02.2020 07:30)

Follow Regionalliga Northeast (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.