Germany

Oberliga Westfalen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Westfalen
1 SC Wiedenbruck 17 11 4 2 33:22 11 37 W
TUS Ennepetal
03.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
SC Wiedenbruck
W
SC Wiedenbruck
08.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Wiedenbruck
L
SC Paderborn 07 II
01.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SC Wiedenbruck
W
SC Wiedenbruck
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
ASC 09 Dortmund
2 RSV Meinerzhagen 17 10 5 2 39:17 22 35 W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
03.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
RSV Meinerzhagen
W
RSV Meinerzhagen
10.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Holzwickeder SC
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
W
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Wins
FC Eintracht Rheine
D
TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
3 Rot Weiss Ahlen 16 10 3 3 29:14 15 33 D
Rot Weiss Ahlen
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Hammer SpVg
W
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen
10.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Holzwickeder SC
4 FC Eintracht Rheine 17 8 3 6 32:24 8 27 W
FC Eintracht Rheine
03.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
ASC 09 Dortmund
D
FC Gutersloh 2000
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eintracht Rheine
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Lose
FC Eintracht Rheine
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
5 Holzwickeder SC 17 8 3 6 34:34 -2 27 W
Holzwickeder SC
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
RSV Meinerzhagen
10.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Holzwickeder SC
W
Holzwickeder SC
17.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Holzwickeder SC
W
Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
Hammer SpVg
6 SV Schermbeck 1912 18 7 6 5 22:24 -2 27 L
Rot Weiss Ahlen
10.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SV Schermbeck 1912
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Hammer SpVg
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SV Schermbeck 1912
08.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Paderborn 07 II
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SV Schermbeck 1912
7 SC Paderborn 07 II 18 8 2 8 34:32 2 26 L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
10.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
SC Paderborn 07 II
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
W
SC Paderborn 07 II
01.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
SC Wiedenbruck
L
SV Schermbeck 1912
08.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Paderborn 07 II
W
ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Paderborn 07 II
8 SV Westfalia Rhynern 17 6 7 4 26:15 11 25 W
SV Westfalia Rhynern
03.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
L
SC Wiedenbruck
08.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
FC Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
9 FC Gutersloh 2000 17 6 7 4 25:21 4 25 W
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
03.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Gutersloh 2000
D
FC Gutersloh 2000
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eintracht Rheine
D
TUS Ennepetal
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
FC Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
10 SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II 17 6 6 5 24:21 3 24 L
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
03.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
W
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Hammer SpVg
11 TUS Ennepetal 18 6 6 6 35:33 2 24 D
ASC 09 Dortmund
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Ennepetal
D
TUS Ennepetal
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TUS Ennepetal
D
TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 draws
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
12 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 18 7 2 9 31:28 3 23 W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
10.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
SC Paderborn 07 II
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Wiedenbruck
W
ASC 09 Dortmund
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
13 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 17 5 6 6 33:31 2 21 L
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Hammer SpVg
10.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
14 ASC 09 Dortmund 18 6 2 10 26:28 -2 20 D
ASC 09 Dortmund
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Ennepetal
D
SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
L
SC Wiedenbruck
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Paderborn 07 II
15 TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 18 5 3 10 23:36 -13 18 L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
L
FC Eintracht Rheine
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TUS Ennepetal
L
SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
16 SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 18 6 4 8 23:30 -7 13 D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
10.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Hammer SpVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SV Schermbeck 1912
17 TuS Erndtebruck 1895 18 3 4 11 23:49 -26 13 D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
10.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
Holzwickeder SC
17.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
L
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 draws
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
18 Hammer SpVg 18 0 5 13 15:48 -33 5 L
Hammer SpVg
10.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
SV Schermbeck 1912
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
Hammer SpVg
L
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Hammer SpVg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Westfalen championship organized by Germany. Tournament registrants: 18 teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
SC Wiedenbruck - 37 points, 11 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.
RSV Meinerzhagen - 35 points, 10 triumphs, 2 losses, 5 draws.
Rot Weiss Ahlen - 33 points, 10 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can have football schedule and Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Oberliga Westfalen (Germany):
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 - SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II (09.02.2020 09:00)
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC (09.02.2020 09:00)
SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Westfalia 1904 Herne (09.02.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.