Germany

Oberliga NOFV North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin 16 12 2 2 50:14 36 38 W
Tennis Borussia Berlin
08.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Torgelower FC Greif
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin
22.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
Greifswalder FC
29.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
MSV PAMPOW
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
2 FC Hansa Rostock II 16 11 3 2 50:16 34 36 D
FC Hansa Rostock II
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
W
1. FC Lok Stendal
23.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Hansa Rostock II
W
FC Hansa Rostock II
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Ludwigsfelder FC
W
TSG Neustrelitz
08.12.19 1 : 5 Wins
FC Hansa Rostock II
W
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 Wins
FC Hansa Rostock II
3 Greifswalder FC 15 11 3 1 29:12 17 36 W
Greifswalder FC
10.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
W
SV Victoria Seelow
24.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
Greifswalder FC
D
Greifswalder FC
29.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
FC Hertha 03 Z.
08.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Greifswalder FC
W
Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Torgelower FC Greif
4 FC Hertha 03 Z. 16 10 2 4 34:17 17 32 W
FC Hertha 03 Z.
10.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
SV Victoria Seelow
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin
22.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
Torgelower FC Greif
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Hertha 03 Z.
L
FC Hertha 03 Z.
08.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Greifswalder FC
L
FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
MSV PAMPOW
5 MSV PAMPOW 16 8 3 5 35:20 15 27 D
MSV PAMPOW
08.11.19 2 : 2 draws
TSG Neustrelitz
W
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
24.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
MSV PAMPOW
D
MSV PAMPOW
29.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Victoria Seelow
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
MSV PAMPOW
W
FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
MSV PAMPOW
6 TSG Neustrelitz 16 7 4 5 22:24 -2 25 D
MSV PAMPOW
08.11.19 2 : 2 draws
TSG Neustrelitz
W
TSG Neustrelitz
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
FC Strausberg
29.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSG Neustrelitz
L
TSG Neustrelitz
08.12.19 1 : 5 Lose
FC Hansa Rostock II
L
TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
SC Staaken 1919
7 SC Staaken 1919 16 7 3 6 38:29 9 24 W
SC Staaken 1919
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Brandenburger SC South 05
D
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Staaken 1919
W
SC Staaken 1919
30.11.19 4 : 3 Wins
1. FC Lok Stendal
W
Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
SC Staaken 1919
W
TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
SC Staaken 1919
8 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 15 5 6 4 22:20 2 21 D
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Strausberg
D
FC Hansa Rostock II
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
D
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Staaken 1919
D
Brandenburger SC South 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
Torgelower FC Greif
9 Torgelower FC Greif 16 6 2 8 24:25 -1 20 L
Tennis Borussia Berlin
08.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Torgelower FC Greif
W
Torgelower FC Greif
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Brandenburger SC South 05
L
Torgelower FC Greif
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Hertha 03 Z.
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
Torgelower FC Greif
L
Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Torgelower FC Greif
10 Ludwigsfelder FC 16 5 3 8 25:33 -8 18 W
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
10.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Ludwigsfelder FC
W
Ludwigsfelder FC
16.11.19 6 : 0 Wins
Brandenburger SC South 05
W
Ludwigsfelder FC
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Strausberg
L
FC Hansa Rostock II
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Ludwigsfelder FC
L
Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
SC Staaken 1919
11 SV Victoria Seelow 16 3 6 7 23:39 -16 15 L
FC Hertha 03 Z.
10.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
SV Victoria Seelow
D
SV Victoria Seelow
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Strausberg
L
SV Victoria Seelow
24.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Greifswalder FC
D
MSV PAMPOW
29.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Victoria Seelow
L
SV Victoria Seelow
08.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
12 SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 16 4 2 10 23:35 -12 14 L
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
10.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Ludwigsfelder FC
L
TSG Neustrelitz
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
01.12.19 1 : 5 Lose
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
W
SV Victoria Seelow
08.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
13 1. FC Lok Stendal 14 2 7 5 15:27 -12 13 D
1. FC Lok Stendal
03.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
FC Strausberg
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
1. FC Lok Stendal
L
1. FC Lok Stendal
23.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Hansa Rostock II
L
SC Staaken 1919
30.11.19 4 : 3 Lose
1. FC Lok Stendal
W
1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Brandenburger SC South 05
14 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 16 3 2 11 14:41 -27 11 L
Greifswalder FC
10.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
24.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
MSV PAMPOW
W
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
01.12.19 1 : 5 Wins
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
W
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Strausberg
L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 Lose
FC Hansa Rostock II
15 FC Strausberg 16 3 2 11 16:48 -32 11 W
FC Strausberg
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Lok Stendal
D
SV Victoria Seelow
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Strausberg
L
Ludwigsfelder FC
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Strausberg
D
FC Strausberg
29.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSG Neustrelitz
L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Strausberg
16 Brandenburger SC South 05 16 2 4 10 11:31 -20 10 L
SC Staaken 1919
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Brandenburger SC South 05
L
Ludwigsfelder FC
16.11.19 6 : 0 Lose
Brandenburger SC South 05
L
Torgelower FC Greif
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Brandenburger SC South 05
D
Brandenburger SC South 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Brandenburger SC South 05
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV North tournament organized by Germany. League applicants: 16 clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Tennis Borussia Berlin - 38 points, 12 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
FC Hansa Rostock II - 36 points, 11 won matches, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Greifswalder FC - 36 points, 11 won matches, 1 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can find football schedule and Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Oberliga NOFV North (Germany):
1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC (16.02.2020 07:30)
FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin (21.02.2020 13:30)
MSV PAMPOW - Greifswalder FC (21.02.2020 14:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.