Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TUS Dassendorf 1948 21 18 2 1 59:16 43 56 W
TSV Buchholz 08
10.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
24.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
01.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 20 15 3 2 57:24 33 48 W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
10.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
Hamburger SV III
15.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
22.11.19 4 : 4 draws
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
01.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 21 13 5 3 69:29 40 44 W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
08.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Bramfelder SV
W
TSV Sasel 1925
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
22.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Wins
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 21 13 4 4 56:35 21 43 W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
UNION TORNESCH
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Hamburger SV III
22.11.19 2 : 4 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
5 TSV Sasel 1925 21 13 3 5 53:27 26 42 L
Niendorfer TSV 1919
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
TSV Sasel 1925
L
TSV Sasel 1925
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
TSV Sasel 1925
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
USC Paloma
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Sasel 1925
W
TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Wins
TSV Buchholz 08
6 Niendorfer TSV 1919 21 12 5 4 43:28 15 41 W
Niendorfer TSV 1919
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
TSV Sasel 1925
D
UNION TORNESCH
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
22.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
Niendorfer TSV 1919
01.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Niendorfer TSV 1919
7 Hamburger SV III 21 9 3 9 54:51 3 30 W
Meiendorfer SV
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Hamburger SV III
L
Hamburger SV III
15.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
Hamburger SV III
22.11.19 2 : 4 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH
01.12.19 2 : 5 Wins
Hamburger SV III
D
Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
8 TUS Osdorf 1907 21 7 8 6 53:46 7 29 W
SV Rugenbergen 1925
10.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TUS Osdorf 1907
15.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
22.11.19 4 : 4 draws
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
9 Hamm United FC 21 7 6 8 34:51 -17 27 D
Hamm United FC
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Buchholz 08
L
Hamm United FC
22.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Hamm United FC
L
Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
10 FC Suderelbe 1949 21 7 5 9 41:56 -15 26 D
USC Paloma
10.11.19 3 : 3 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
15.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
22.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
06.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
11 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 21 7 3 11 37:49 -12 24 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
10.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Hamm United FC
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
15.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Bramfelder SV
22.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Lose
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
12 SV Rugenbergen 1925 21 6 2 13 30:54 -24 20 L
SV Rugenbergen 1925
10.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
TUS Osdorf 1907
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Hamm United FC
22.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
13 UNION TORNESCH 21 4 8 9 28:52 -24 20 L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
UNION TORNESCH
D
UNION TORNESCH
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH
01.12.19 2 : 5 Lose
Hamburger SV III
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
14 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 21 4 7 10 41:51 -10 19 L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
D
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
L
Niendorfer TSV 1919
01.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
D
Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
15 TSV Buchholz 08 20 4 5 11 38:61 -23 17 L
TSV Buchholz 08
10.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
Hamm United FC
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Buchholz 08
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
22.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
TSV Buchholz 08
W
TSV Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
Bramfelder SV
L
TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
16 USC Paloma 21 4 4 13 37:48 -11 16 D
USC Paloma
10.11.19 3 : 3 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
L
Bramfelder SV
15.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
USC Paloma
L
TSV Sasel 1925
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
USC Paloma
L
USC Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Niendorfer TSV 1919
17 Meiendorfer SV 21 3 3 15 29:53 -24 12 L
Meiendorfer SV
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Hamburger SV III
L
TUS Osdorf 1907
15.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
24.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Hamm United FC
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
06.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
18 Bramfelder SV 21 2 4 15 28:56 -28 10 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
08.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Bramfelder SV
W
Bramfelder SV
15.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
USC Paloma
D
Bramfelder SV
22.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
TSV Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
Bramfelder SV
L
Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Hamburg championship held by Germany. Tournament applicants: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - 56 points, 18 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - 48 points, 15 won matches, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 3 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Oberliga Hamburg (Germany):
TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 (09.02.2020 08:00)
Bramfelder SV - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 (14.02.2020 13:00)
Hamm United FC - UNION TORNESCH (14.02.2020 13:30)

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.