If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 22 15 3 4 54:27 27 48 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
TUS Dietkirchen
W
FSV Fernwald
24.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC 1931 Eddersheim
W
FC 1931 Eddersheim
08.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
KSV Baunatal
2 Hessen Kassel 22 14 5 3 71:26 45 47 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg
16.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
Hessen Kassel
W
Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 Wins
Hessen Kassel
W
Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
3 FC 1931 Eddersheim 21 13 4 4 43:22 21 43 W
FC 1931 Eddersheim
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
D
SV Neuhof
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC 1931 Eddersheim
W
FC 1931 Eddersheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC 1931 Eddersheim
L
FC 1931 Eddersheim
08.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 22 12 6 4 55:23 32 42 W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 Wins
SV Neuhof
5 VfB Ginsheim 1916 22 12 4 6 58:41 17 40 W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
W
1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
VfB Ginsheim 1916
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.12.19 6 : 1 Wins
1. Hanauer FC 93
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
6 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 22 11 4 7 53:38 15 37 W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
FSV Fernwald
L
FC 1931 Eddersheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 Wins
SV Steinbach 1920
L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 Lose
Hessen Kassel
L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
7 SC Hessen Dreieich 23 11 3 9 44:38 6 36 L
1. Hanauer FC 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
L
SC Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
L
Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
8 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 23 9 6 8 42:42 -1 33 D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FSV Fernwald
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
9 SC 1929 Waldgirmes 23 10 2 11 40:44 -4 32 L
Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
W
FSV Fernwald
07.03.20 1 : 5 Wins
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 22 10 2 10 35:53 -18 32 L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
SV Neuhof
D
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Steinbach 1920
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
11 KSV Baunatal 23 9 3 11 32:34 -2 30 W
KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
SC Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
1. Hanauer FC 93
12 Turk Gucu Friedberg 22 8 6 8 34:41 -7 30 W
TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FSV Fernwald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
1. Hanauer FC 93
D
SV Neuhof
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Turk Gucu Friedberg
13 1. Hanauer FC 93 23 7 5 11 30:48 -18 25 W
1. Hanauer FC 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
L
1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
VfB Ginsheim 1916
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.12.19 6 : 1 Lose
1. Hanauer FC 93
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
1. Hanauer FC 93
L
KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
1. Hanauer FC 93
14 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 21 6 5 10 33:41 -8 23 D
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
15.11.19 0 : 0 draws
1. Hanauer FC 93
L
KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
L
Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
15 TUS Dietkirchen 22 7 2 13 29:44 -15 23 L
TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
TUS Dietkirchen
L
TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
16 SV Steinbach 1920 21 4 4 13 21:53 -32 16 W
SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SV Neuhof
L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 Lose
SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SV Steinbach 1920
D
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Steinbach 1920
D
1. Hanauer FC 93
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Steinbach 1920
17 SV Neuhof 21 3 4 14 24:57 -33 13 L
SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SV Neuhof
L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
SV Neuhof
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 Lose
SV Neuhof
D
SV Neuhof
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18 FSV Fernwald 23 3 2 18 35:61 -26 11 L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
FSV Fernwald
L
FSV Fernwald
24.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FSV Fernwald
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FSV Fernwald
L
FSV Fernwald
07.03.20 1 : 5 Lose
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Hessenliga championship organized by Germany. Contest applicants: 18 participants. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 48 points, 15 triumphs, 4 losses, 3 draws.
Hessen Kassel - 47 points, 14 wins, 3 defeats, 5 draws.
FC 1931 Eddersheim - 43 points, 13 wins, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can see football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Hessenliga (Germany):
SV Steinbach 1920 - Rot-Weiss Hadamar (11.04.2020 09:00)
SV Neuhof - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (11.04.2020 09:00)
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 - Hessen Kassel (13.04.2020 08:00)

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.