France

National

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
National
1 Dunkerque 18 11 3 4 32:17 15 36 D
Dunkerque
22.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Bastia Borgo
W
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
29.11.19 1 : 2 win
Dunkerque
D
Dunkerque
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
US Boulogne
W
Stade Olympique Choletais
20.12.19 0 : 4 win
Dunkerque
W
Dunkerque
10.01.20 3 : 2 win
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
2 Red Star FC 18 11 2 5 25:16 9 35 W
Red Star FC
22.11.19 2 : 1 win
Stade Olympique Choletais
L
AS Lyon-Duchere
29.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Red Star FC
W
Red Star FC
13.12.19 1 : 0 win
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
W
AS Beziers
20.12.19 1 : 3 win
Red Star FC
W
SC Toulon
10.01.20 0 : 1 win
Red Star FC
3 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 18 9 7 2 28:16 12 34 D
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
22.11.19 0 : 0 draw
US Concarneau
W
US Avranches
29.11.19 0 : 1 win
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
W
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
13.12.19 4 : 1 win
FC Bastia Borgo
D
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
20.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
W
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
10.01.20 3 : 2 win
Stade Olympique Choletais
4 Pau FC 18 9 7 2 28:17 11 34 W
Pau FC
22.11.19 1 : 0 win
US Avranches
W
FC Bastia Borgo
29.11.19 1 : 2 win
Pau FC
L
Pau FC
14.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
D
US Boulogne
20.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Pau FC
D
Pau FC
10.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AS Lyon-Duchere
5 AS Lyon-Duchere 18 9 5 4 29:19 10 32 W
AS Beziers
22.11.19 1 : 4 win
AS Lyon-Duchere
W
AS Lyon-Duchere
29.11.19 3 : 1 win
Red Star FC
D
SC Toulon
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
AS Lyon-Duchere
W
AS Lyon-Duchere
20.12.19 5 : 1 win
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
D
Pau FC
10.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AS Lyon-Duchere
6 US Avranches 18 9 3 6 18:17 1 30 L
Pau FC
22.11.19 1 : 0 lose
US Avranches
L
US Avranches
29.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
L
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
13.12.19 3 : 0 lose
US Avranches
W
US Avranches
20.12.19 2 : 1 win
US Creteil
W
US Avranches
10.01.20 2 : 0 win
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
7 US Boulogne 18 8 4 6 18:14 4 28 W
US Boulogne
29.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
SC Toulon
06.12.19 1 : 2 win
US Boulogne
D
Dunkerque
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
US Boulogne
D
US Boulogne
20.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Pau FC
W
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
10.01.20 0 : 3 win
US Boulogne
8 FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 18 7 6 5 25:23 2 27 W
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
22.11.19 4 : 0 win
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
L
US Boulogne
29.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
13.12.19 3 : 1 win
Stade Olympique Choletais
L
AS Lyon-Duchere
20.12.19 5 : 1 lose
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
D
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
10.01.20 2 : 2 draw
AS Beziers
9 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 18 7 6 5 18:15 3 27 D
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
22.11.19 0 : 0 draw
US Creteil
W
US Concarneau
29.11.19 0 : 1 win
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
W
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
13.12.19 3 : 0 win
US Avranches
D
FC Bastia Borgo
20.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
L
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
10.01.20 0 : 3 lose
US Boulogne
10 US Creteil 18 6 7 5 23:18 5 25 D
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
22.11.19 0 : 0 draw
US Creteil
W
US Creteil
29.11.19 2 : 0 win
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
W
US Creteil
13.12.19 4 : 2 win
US Concarneau
L
US Avranches
20.12.19 2 : 1 lose
US Creteil
L
US Creteil
10.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
11 Stade Olympique Choletais 18 6 4 8 24:29 -5 22 L
Red Star FC
22.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Stade Olympique Choletais
W
Stade Olympique Choletais
29.11.19 2 : 0 win
SC Toulon
L
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
13.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Stade Olympique Choletais
L
Stade Olympique Choletais
20.12.19 0 : 4 lose
Dunkerque
L
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
10.01.20 3 : 2 lose
Stade Olympique Choletais
12 AS Beziers 18 4 7 7 21:29 -8 19 L
AS Beziers
22.11.19 1 : 4 lose
AS Lyon-Duchere
D
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
29.11.19 2 : 2 draw
AS Beziers
L
AS Beziers
20.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Red Star FC
D
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
10.01.20 2 : 2 draw
AS Beziers
W
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
17.01.20 0 : 1 win
AS Beziers
13 FC Bastia Borgo 18 3 8 7 19:27 -8 17 D
Dunkerque
22.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Bastia Borgo
L
FC Bastia Borgo
29.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Pau FC
L
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
13.12.19 4 : 1 lose
FC Bastia Borgo
D
FC Bastia Borgo
20.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
D
US Concarneau
10.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Bastia Borgo
14 US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole 18 4 5 9 19:26 -7 17 D
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
22.11.19 0 : 0 draw
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
D
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
29.11.19 2 : 2 draw
AS Beziers
L
Red Star FC
13.12.19 1 : 0 lose
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
W
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
20.12.19 2 : 0 win
SC Toulon
L
Dunkerque
10.01.20 3 : 2 lose
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
15 US Concarneau 17 3 6 8 12:19 -7 15 L
US Concarneau
08.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Pau FC
D
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
22.11.19 0 : 0 draw
US Concarneau
L
US Concarneau
29.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
L
US Creteil
13.12.19 4 : 2 lose
US Concarneau
D
US Concarneau
10.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Bastia Borgo
16 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 18 3 5 10 19:29 -10 14 L
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
22.11.19 4 : 0 lose
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
L
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
29.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Dunkerque
W
Pau FC
14.12.19 2 : 3 win
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
D
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
20.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
W
US Creteil
10.01.20 0 : 2 win
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
17 Gazelec FC Ajaccio 17 2 6 9 8:24 -16 11 L
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
08.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
D
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
22.11.19 0 : 0 draw
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
L
US Creteil
29.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
L
US Avranches
10.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
L
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
17.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AS Beziers
18 SC Toulon 18 0 9 9 12:23 -11 9 L
Stade Olympique Choletais
29.11.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Toulon
L
SC Toulon
06.12.19 1 : 2 lose
US Boulogne
D
SC Toulon
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
AS Lyon-Duchere
L
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
20.12.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Toulon
L
SC Toulon
10.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Red Star FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

National tournament held by France. Contest registrants: 18 teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Dunkerque - 36 points, 11 wins, 4 defeats, 3 draws.
Red Star FC - 35 points, 11 wins, 5 lost games, 2 draws.
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais - 34 points, 9 triumphs, 2 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can get football schedule and National (France) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - National (France):
AS Beziers - Dunkerque (23.01.2020 14:00)
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole - Pau FC (24.01.2020 12:00)
AS Beziers - Dunkerque (24.01.2020 14:00)

Follow National (France) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.