Finland

Suomen Cup

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 FC Honka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Inter Turku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 HIFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 IFK Mariehamn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 TPS Juniorijalkapallo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 FC Haka Valkeakoski 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Lahti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kuopion Palloseura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Rovaniemen Palloseura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Seinajoen JK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Tampereen Ilves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Kakkonen Group 1
1 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
JS Hercules
2 Oulun Luistinseura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 JS Hercules 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
JS Hercules
Qualification Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Kakkonen Group 2
1 Tampereen Ilves 2 1 1 0 0 6:1 5 3 W
Tampereen Ilves 2
19.01.20 6 : 1 win
Tampere United
2 Hjs Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 TPV Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Tampere United 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 L
Tampereen Ilves 2
19.01.20 6 : 1 lose
Tampere United
Qualification Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Kakkonen Group 3
1 FC Jazz 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
18.01.20 1 : 3 win
FC Jazz
2 Pargas Idrottsforening 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
18.01.20 1 : 3 lose
FC Jazz
Qualification Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Kakkonen Group 4
1 JAPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 JIPPO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 PEPO Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Qualification Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Kakkonen Group 5
1 Klubi 04 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
Klubi 04
19.01.20 4 : 0 win
FC Viikingit
2 FC Honka/Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 FC Viikingit 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
Klubi 04
19.01.20 4 : 0 lose
FC Viikingit
Qualification Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Ykkonen Group A
1 EIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC KTP Kotka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 IF Gnistan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Mikkelin Palloilijat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Musa Pori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 MyPa Myllykoski 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Kajaani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 AC Oulu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 FF Jaro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 KPV Kokkola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 SJK Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Vaasan Palloseura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Suomen Cup tournament held by Finland.

On 777score.ke website you can have constant access to football schedule and Suomen Cup (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Suomen Cup (Finland):
FC Honka - HIFK (25.01.2020 06:00)
HJK Helsinki - TPS Juniorijalkapallo (25.01.2020 06:30)
EIF - IF Gnistan (25.01.2020 07:00)

Follow Suomen Cup (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.