If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
Kakkonen, Group B
Finland

Kakkonen, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Ilves 2 Ilves 2 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
13.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
W
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
FC Espoo
2 Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening 5 2 2 1 7:4 3 8 W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
D
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
D
FC Jazz FC Jazz
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
L
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
3 Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia 5 2 2 1 7:6 1 8 D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
17.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
W
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
FC Espoo
4 Klubi 04 Klubi 04 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7 W
SalPa SalPa
13.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
D
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
03.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
Grankulla IFK
5 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 5 2 1 2 12:12 2 7 W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Espoo FC Espoo
D
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
SalPa SalPa
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
03.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
L
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
P-Iirot
6 SalPa SalPa 4 2 0 2 10:9 1 6 L
SalPa SalPa
13.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
W
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
SalPa SalPa
L
SalPa SalPa
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
04.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
SalPa SalPa
FC Jazz
7 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 4 1 2 1 9:8 1 5 D
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
D
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
W
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
Pargas Idrottsforening
8 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 5 W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
L
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
D
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
D
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
Grankulla IFK
9 P-Iirot P-Iirot 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4 D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
P-Iirot P-Iirot
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
P-Iirot P-Iirot
04.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
Atlantis FC
10 FC Jazz FC Jazz 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 D
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
L
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
D
FC Jazz FC Jazz
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
SalPa
11 FC Espoo FC Espoo 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Espoo FC Espoo
W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Ilves 2
12 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 4 1 0 3 5:14 -9 3 L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
13.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
L
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Klubi 04
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group B championship organized by Finland. League registrants: 12 participating teams. Today favorites in contest are as follows:
Ilves 2 - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Pargas Idrottsforening - 8 points, 2 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Hjs Akatemia - 8 points, 2 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can see football schedule and Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Kakkonen, Group B (Finland):
FC Jazz - SalPa (12.07.2020 10:00)
Ilves 2 - FC Espoo (12.07.2020 10:00)
Grankulla IFK - Klubi 04 (12.07.2020 11:30)

Follow Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.