If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
England

Northern League, Premier Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northern League, Pr. Div
1 South Shields 33 21 6 6 64:34 30 69 D
South Shields
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Buxton FC
W
Gainsborough Trinity
29.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
South Shields
W
Bamber Bridge
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
South Shields
W
Nantwich Town
10.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
South Shields
W
South Shields
14.03.20 5 : 3 Wins
FC United of Manchester
2 FC United of Manchester 32 16 9 7 73:51 22 57 L
Bamber Bridge
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
FC United of Manchester
W
Nantwich Town
25.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC United of Manchester
D
FC United of Manchester
29.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Warrington Town
W
Mickleover Sports
07.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
FC United of Manchester
L
South Shields
14.03.20 5 : 3 Lose
FC United of Manchester
3 Warrington Town 32 14 13 5 57:44 13 55 W
Warrington Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Scarborough Athletic
D
FC United of Manchester
29.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Warrington Town
D
Ashton United FC
03.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Warrington Town
W
Stalybridge Celtic
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Warrington Town
W
Warrington Town
10.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Matlock Town
4 Basford United 32 16 7 9 49:39 10 55 D
Basford United
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC United of Manchester
W
Basford United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Atherton Collieries AFC
L
Basford United
02.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Nantwich Town
L
Basford United
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Buxton FC
L
Basford United
14.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Scarborough Athletic
5 Lancaster City 34 15 8 11 58:46 12 53 D
Lancaster City
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nantwich Town
L
Lancaster City
25.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Whitby Town
L
Hyde United FC
29.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Lancaster City
L
Lancaster City
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gainsborough Trinity
D
Lancaster City
14.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Witton Albion
6 Nantwich Town 31 15 7 9 55:39 16 52 D
Lancaster City
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nantwich Town
L
Nantwich Town
25.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC United of Manchester
W
Basford United
02.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Nantwich Town
D
Radcliffe FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Nantwich Town
L
Nantwich Town
10.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
South Shields
7 Whitby Town 31 14 8 9 54:42 12 50 D
Whitby Town
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ashton United FC
D
Whitby Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mickleover Sports
L
Stafford Rangers
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Whitby Town
D
Whitby Town
10.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Grantham Town
D
Radcliffe FC
14.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Whitby Town
8 Scarborough Athletic 35 14 8 13 44:47 -3 50 W
Scarborough Athletic
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Bamber Bridge
L
Warrington Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Scarborough Athletic
W
Scarborough Athletic
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Radcliffe FC
L
Ashton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Scarborough Athletic
W
Basford United
14.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Scarborough Athletic
9 Morpeth Town 27 14 6 7 48:37 11 48 W
Atherton Collieries AFC
08.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Morpeth Town
W
Stafford Rangers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Morpeth Town
D
Matlock Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Morpeth Town
W
Morpeth Town
07.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Witton Albion
W
Morpeth Town
10.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Hyde United FC
10 Hyde United FC 33 12 7 14 55:55 1 43 L
Hyde United FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Scarborough Athletic
W
Hyde United FC
29.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Lancaster City
W
Hyde United FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Matlock Town
L
Morpeth Town
10.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Hyde United FC
D
Bamber Bridge
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Hyde United FC
11 Gainsborough Trinity 32 11 9 12 53:50 3 42 L
Gainsborough Trinity
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Stalybridge Celtic
L
Gainsborough Trinity
29.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
South Shields
W
Gainsborough Trinity
03.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Radcliffe FC
W
Lancaster City
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gainsborough Trinity
D
Stafford Rangers
10.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Gainsborough Trinity
12 Stalybridge Celtic 33 12 6 15 42:50 -8 42 L
Stalybridge Celtic
04.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Gainsborough Trinity
D
Stafford Rangers
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Stalybridge Celtic
W
Gainsborough Trinity
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Stalybridge Celtic
L
Grantham Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Stalybridge Celtic
L
Stalybridge Celtic
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Warrington Town
13 Bamber Bridge 33 12 4 17 53:64 -11 40 W
Bamber Bridge
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Grantham Town
L
Scarborough Athletic
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Bamber Bridge
W
Bamber Bridge
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
FC United of Manchester
L
Bamber Bridge
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
South Shields
D
Bamber Bridge
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Hyde United FC
14 Witton Albion 31 10 9 12 40:43 -3 39 D
Witton Albion
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Stafford Rangers
L
Ashton United FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Witton Albion
L
Morpeth Town
07.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Witton Albion
D
Lancaster City
14.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Witton Albion
D
Witton Albion
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Morpeth Town
15 Mickleover Sports 29 11 5 13 42:52 -10 38 D
FC United of Manchester
01.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Mickleover Sports
L
Mickleover Sports
08.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Whitby Town
D
Whitby Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mickleover Sports
L
Mickleover Sports
07.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
FC United of Manchester
L
Ashton United FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Mickleover Sports
16 Radcliffe FC 32 11 5 16 34:50 -16 38 D
Matlock Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Radcliffe FC
L
Scarborough Athletic
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Radcliffe FC
L
Gainsborough Trinity
03.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Radcliffe FC
D
Radcliffe FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Nantwich Town
D
Radcliffe FC
14.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Whitby Town
17 Ashton United FC 29 10 7 12 40:45 -5 36 W
Ashton United FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Witton Albion
D
Whitby Town
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ashton United FC
D
Ashton United FC
03.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Warrington Town
W
Ashton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Scarborough Athletic
W
Ashton United FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Mickleover Sports
18 Buxton FC 32 8 11 13 56:52 4 35 D
Stafford Rangers
04.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Buxton FC
D
Buxton FC
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Gainsborough Trinity
D
South Shields
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Buxton FC
W
Buxton FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Stafford Rangers
W
Basford United
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Buxton FC
19 Grantham Town 32 7 9 16 38:71 -33 30 L
Grantham Town
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
South Shields
D
Warrington Town
18.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Grantham Town
W
Grantham Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Stalybridge Celtic
L
Atherton Collieries AFC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Grantham Town
D
Whitby Town
10.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Grantham Town
20 Matlock Town 28 8 5 15 36:43 -7 29 L
Matlock Town
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Whitby Town
D
Matlock Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Morpeth Town
L
Hyde United FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Matlock Town
L
Warrington Town
10.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Matlock Town
D
Matlock Town
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Lancaster City
21 Atherton Collieries AFC 26 8 4 14 36:49 -13 28 L
Atherton Collieries AFC
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Gainsborough Trinity
L
Whitby Town
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Atherton Collieries AFC
L
Atherton Collieries AFC
08.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Morpeth Town
L
Basford United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Atherton Collieries AFC
W
Atherton Collieries AFC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Grantham Town
22 Stafford Rangers 33 4 11 18 29:53 -24 23 L
FC United of Manchester
18.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Stafford Rangers
L
Stafford Rangers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Morpeth Town
L
Buxton FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Stafford Rangers
W
Stafford Rangers
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Whitby Town
D
Stafford Rangers
10.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Gainsborough Trinity
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Northern League, Premier Division tournament held by England. Contest applicants: 22 football teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
South Shields - 69 points, 21 won matches, 6 no-point matches, 6 draws.
FC United of Manchester - 57 points, 16 won matches, 7 losses, 9 draws.
Warrington Town - 55 points, 14 won matches, 5 defeats, 13 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can see football schedule and Northern League, Premier Division (England) live matches.

Follow Northern League, Premier Division (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.