DBU Pokalen - Football -  Denmark

DBU Pokalen: playoff

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Quarterfinals
team logoSlagelse BI
0
team logoHelsingor
2
08:08SLA-HEL0:2Details
team logoKarlslunde IF
0
team logoNaestved
3
08:08KAR-NAE0:3Details
team logoHirtshals BK
 
team logoBrabrand
 
08:08HIR-BRADetails
team logoHolstebro
 
team logoSilkeborg
 
08:08HOL-SILDetails
team logoOtterup
 
team logoHedensted IF
 
07:08OTT-HEDDetails
team logoVejgaard B
0
team logoAarhus Fremad
1
08:08VEJ-AAR0:1Details
team logoSgi/Ssk
 
team logoSydvest
 
08:08SGI-SYDDetails
team logoHvidovre
1
team logoFremad Amager
4
15:08HVI-FRE1:4Details
team logoGreve IF
0
team logoRoskilde
4
15:08GRE-ROS0:4Details
team logoFuglebakken KFUM
1
team logoKjellerup
4
07:08FUG-KJE1:4Details
team logoFjordager IF
1
team logoMiddelfart
5
07:08FJO-MID1:5Details
team logoHerning KFUM
 
team logoSilkeborg
 
07:08HER-SILDetails
team logoOdense B
0
team logoKolding
1
08:08ODE-KOL0:1Details
team logoAgerbaek Sf/Starup If
 
team logoNaesby
 
07:08AGE-NAEDetails
team logoHolbaek
0
team logoHellerup
2
08:08HOL-HEL0:2Details
team logoNykobing
 
team logoLyngby
 
08:08QUE-LYNDetails
team logoSkovshoved
1
team logoFrem
4
08:08SKO-FRE1:4Details
team logoBramdrupdam GIF
1
team logoFC BIH Odense
0
14:08BRA-FC 1:0Details
team logoDalum
3
team logoOdder
1
08:08DAL-ODD3:1Details
team logoNorresundby
1
team logoViby
3
07:08NOR-VIB1:3Details
team logoRingkobing
1
team logoSkive
5
08:08RIN-SKI1:5Details
team logoBjaeverskov IF
 
team logoLuif
 
14:08BJA-LUIDetails
team logoLedoje Smorum
0
team logoStenlose
0
07:08QUE-STE2:0Details
team logoTjorring
 
team logoLyseng
 
07:08TJO-LYSDetails
team logoAaby
0
team logoTarup-Paarup
6
07:08AAB-TAR0:6Details
team logoBirkelse
 
team logoThisted
 
08:08BIR-THIDetails
team logoFremad Valby
0
team logoGladsaxe
4
08:08FRE-GLA0:4Details
team logoVildbjerg SF
0
team logoViborg
10
08:08VIL-VIB0:10Details
team logoRinge BK
 
team logoFredericia
 
08:08RIN-FREDetails
team logoCbs Sport
1
team logoGentofte-Vangede
5
08:08CBS-GEN1:5Details
team logoFC Djursland
3
team logoVatanspor
1
08:08FC -VAT3:1Details
team logoVSK Aarhus
0
team logoJammerbugt
3
07:08VSK-JAM0:3Details
team logoHorsholm Usserod IK
 
team logoTaarnby
 
07:08QUE-TAADetails
team logoSkjold Birkerod
0
team logoB-93
1
07:08SKJ-B-90:1Details
team logoHumlebaek Bk
 
team logoKoge
 
08:08HUM-KOGDetails
team logoHundested Ik
 
team logoBK Union
 
15:08HUN-BK Details
team logoVordingborg IF
 
team logoTaarnby
 
07:08VOR-TAADetails
team logoEgen Ui
 
team logoSkanderborg
 
07:08EGE-SKADetails
team logoDollefjelde Musse
 
team logoBoldklubben 1908
 
07:08DOL-BOLDetails
team logoNakskov
 
team logoAvarta
 
14:08NAK-AVADetails
team logoHerlev
5
team logoBronshoj
1
07:08HER-BRO5:1Details
team logoOKS
4
team logoMarienlyst
4
07:08QUE-MAR2:4Details
team logoFC Rudersdal
0
team logoBornholm
4
14:08FC -BOR0:4Details
team logoForoyar
6
team logoHillerod
6
07:08QUE-HIL0:6Details
team logoHelsingor
0
team logoNaestved
1
05:09HEL-NAE0:1Details
team logoBrabrand
2
team logoSilkeborg
3
05:09BRA-SIL2:3Details
team logoHedensted IF
1
team logoAarhus Fremad
2
04:09HED-AAR1:2Details
team logoSydvest
0
team logoAGF Aarhus
2
05:09SYD-AGF0:2Details
team logoFremad Amager
2
team logoRoskilde
5
05:09FRE-ROS2:5Details
team logoKjellerup
0
team logoMiddelfart
1
05:09KJE-MID0:1Details
team logoSilkeborg
 
team logoKolding
 
04:09SIL-KOLDetails
team logoNaesby
0
team logoRanders
1
11:09NAE-RAN0:1Details
team logoHellerup
 
team logoNykobing
 
12:09QUE-NYKDetails
team logoFrem
1
team logoVejle
2
11:09FRE-VEJ1:2Details
team logoBramdrupdam GIF
 
team logoDalum
 
04:09BRA-DALDetails
team logoViby
2
team logoSkive
1
04:09VIB-SKI2:1Details
team logoBjaeverskov IF
0
team logoLedoje Smorum
3
11:09BJA-LED0:3Details
team logoLyseng
0
team logoHobro
1
05:09LYS-HOB0:1Details
team logoTarup-Paarup
0
team logoThisted
1
12:09TAR-THI0:1Details
team logoGladsaxe
0
team logoOdense
4
06:09GLA-ODE0:4Details
team logoViborg
1
team logoFredericia
2
12:09VIB-FRE1:2Details
team logoGentofte-Vangede
0
team logoSonderjyskE
3
04:09GEN-SON0:3Details
team logoFC Djursland
1
team logoJammerbugt
3
04:09FC -JAM1:3Details
team logoHorsholm Usserod IK
 
team logoEsbjerg
 
05:09HOR-ESBDetails
team logoB-93
1
team logoKoge
3
05:09B-9-KOG1:3Details
team logoHundested Ik
 
team logoTaarnby
 
11:09HUN-TAADetails
team logoEgen Ui
 
team logoVendsyssel
 
05:09EGE-VENDetails
team logoBoldklubben 1908
2
team logoAvarta
1
04:09BOL-AVA2:1Details
team logoHerlev
1
team logoMarienlyst
1
04:09QUE-MAR0:1Details
team logoBornholm
 
team logoHillerod
 
05:09QUE-HILDetails
team logoNaestved
 
team logoSilkeborg
 
26:09NAE-SILDetails
team logoAarhus Fremad
1
team logoAGF Aarhus
5
26:09AAR-AGF1:5Details
team logoRoskilde
0
team logoAalborg
5
26:09ROS-AAL0:5Details
team logoMiddelfart
0
team logoHorsens
3
03:10MID-HOR0:3Details
team logoKolding
1
team logoRanders
0
25:09KOL-RAN1:0Details
team logoNykobing
 
team logoVejle
 
10:10QUE-VEJDetails
team logoDalum
0
team logoMidtjylland
1
26:09DAL-MID0:1Details
team logoViby
0
team logoCopenhagen
3
27:09VIB-COP0:3Details
team logoLedoje Smorum
1
team logoHobro
2
25:09LED-HOB1:2Details
team logoThisted
0
team logoOdense
2
03:10THI-ODE0:2Details
team logoFredericia
0
team logoSonderjyskE
2
26:09FRE-SON0:2Details
team logoJammerbugt
0
team logoEsbjerg
1
26:09JAM-ESB0:1Details
team logoKoge
0
team logoNordsjalland
4
26:09KOG-NOR0:4Details
team logoHundested Ik
 
team logoVendsyssel
 
26:09HUN-VENDetails
team logoBoldklubben 1908
2
team logoMarienlyst
2
26:09QUE-MAR0:2Details
team logoHillerod
 
team logoBrondby
 
27:09QUE-BRODetails
team logoNaestved
2
team logoAGF Aarhus
1
31:10NAE-AGF2:1Details
team logoAalborg
1
team logoHorsens
0
31:10AAL-HOR1:0Details
team logoKolding
2
team logoVejle
0
31:10KOL-VEJ2:0Details
team logoMidtjylland
2
team logoCopenhagen
0
01:11MID-COP2:0Details
team logoHobro
2
team logoOdense
4
06:11HOB-ODE2:4Details
team logoSonderjyskE
0
team logoEsbjerg
1
07:11SON-ESB0:1Details
team logoNordsjalland
0
team logoVendsyssel
1
05:12NOR-VEN0:1Details
team logoMarienlyst
4
team logoBrondby
4
22:11QUE-BRO1:4Details
team logoNaestved
1
team logoAalborg
3
14:03NAE-AAL1:3Details
team logoKolding
0
team logoMidtjylland
2
13:03KOL-MID0:2Details
team logoOdense
1
team logoEsbjerg
2
27:02ODE-ESB1:2Details
team logoVendsyssel
0
team logoBrondby
2
28:02VEN-BRO0:2Details
  

DBU Pokalen Denmark live results on soccer

Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches DBU Pokalen Denmark is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches DBU Pokalen Denmark and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games DBU Pokalen Denmark it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches DBU Pokalen Denmark, and about soccer of team DBU Pokalen Denmark. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting DBU Pokalen Denmark.