Czech Republic

Winter League

Choose a season:
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 Bohemians Prague 1905 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6 W
Bohemians Prague 1905
11.01.20 2 : 1 win
FK Dukla Prague
L
FK Jablonec
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Bohemians Prague 1905
W
Bohemians Prague 1905
18.01.20 4 : 0 win
1 FK Pribram
2 FK Jablonec 3 2 0 1 5:5 -1 6 L
1 FK Pribram
11.01.20 3 : 1 lose
FK Jablonec
W
FK Jablonec
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
Bohemians Prague 1905
W
FK Dukla Prague
18.01.20 2 : 3 win
FK Jablonec
3 FK Dukla Prague 3 1 0 2 9:5 4 3 L
Bohemians Prague 1905
11.01.20 2 : 1 lose
FK Dukla Prague
L
FK Dukla Prague
18.01.20 2 : 3 lose
FK Jablonec
W
FK Dukla Prague
22.01.20 6 : 0 win
1 FK Pribram
4 1 FK Pribram 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 3 W
1 FK Pribram
11.01.20 3 : 1 win
FK Jablonec
L
Bohemians Prague 1905
18.01.20 4 : 0 lose
1 FK Pribram
L
FK Dukla Prague
22.01.20 6 : 0 lose
1 FK Pribram
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 Mlada Boleslav 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 D
Mlada Boleslav
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FC Hradec Kralove
15.01.20 0 : 1 win
Mlada Boleslav
W
Mlada Boleslav
18.01.20 3 : 1 win
FK Varnsdorf
2 AC Sparta Prague B 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 3 D
AC Sparta Prague B
08.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FK Varnsdorf
D
Mlada Boleslav
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AC Sparta Prague B
D
AC Sparta Prague B
21.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
3 FC Hradec Kralove 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 D
FK Varnsdorf
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove
15.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Mlada Boleslav
D
AC Sparta Prague B
21.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
4 FK Varnsdorf 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2 D
AC Sparta Prague B
08.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
L
Mlada Boleslav
18.01.20 3 : 1 lose
FK Varnsdorf
# team G W d l g gd p form next
C
1 Zbrojovka Brno 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6 W
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
18.01.20 0 : 5 win
Zbrojovka Brno
L
FC Nitra
19.01.20 5 : 1 lose
Zbrojovka Brno
W
Zbrojovka Brno
22.01.20 3 : 1 win
MFK Skalica
2 FC Nitra 3 1 1 1 9:6 3 4 D
FC Nitra
15.01.20 3 : 3 draw
MFK Skalica
W
FC Nitra
19.01.20 5 : 1 win
Zbrojovka Brno
L
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
22.01.20 2 : 1 lose
FC Nitra
3 MFK Skalica 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 D
FC Nitra
15.01.20 3 : 3 draw
MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
Zbrojovka Brno
22.01.20 3 : 1 lose
MFK Skalica
4 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 3 L
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
18.01.20 0 : 5 lose
Zbrojovka Brno
L
MFK Skalica
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
W
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
22.01.20 2 : 1 win
FC Nitra
# team G W d l g gd p form next
D
1 FC Banik Ostrava 3 1 2 0 7:4 3 5 D
FC Banik Ostrava
10.01.20 2 : 2 draw
1.SK Prostejov
D
MFK Karvina
14.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FC Banik Ostrava
W
FC Banik Ostrava
18.01.20 4 : 1 win
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
2 MFK Karvina 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
MFK Karvina
10.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
D
MFK Karvina
14.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FC Banik Ostrava
W
1.SK Prostejov
18.01.20 2 : 3 win
MFK Karvina
3 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 D
MFK Karvina
10.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
FC Banik Ostrava
18.01.20 4 : 1 lose
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
21.01.20 3 : 1 win
1.SK Prostejov
4 1.SK Prostejov 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 D
FC Banik Ostrava
10.01.20 2 : 2 draw
1.SK Prostejov
L
1.SK Prostejov
18.01.20 2 : 3 lose
MFK Karvina
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
21.01.20 3 : 1 lose
1.SK Prostejov