Czech Republic

U21

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Moravia
1 1. FC Slovacko 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 lose
1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 lose
FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 lose
1. FC Slovacko
D
1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 draw
1. FC Slovacko
2 SK Sigma Olomouc 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 lose
SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 win
FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 win
AC Sparta Prague
W
FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 win
SK Sigma Olomouc
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 lose
FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 win
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 win
1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 win
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 win
Bohemians 1905
4 FC Banik Ostrava 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 lose
Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 lose
FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 lose
FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 win
FC Banik Ostrava
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 lose
FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 draw
Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 win
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 lose
Slavia Praha
D
FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
6 FC Fastav Zlin 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 win
FK Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 win
1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Fastav Zlin
7 MFk Okd Karvina 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 lose
Slavia Praha
L
FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 lose
MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 lose
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 lose
MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 lose
FK Teplice
8 FK Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 lose
FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# team G W d l g gd p form next
U21
1 AC Sparta Prague 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 win
1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 win
AC Sparta Prague
W
AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 win
Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 lose
AC Sparta Prague
L
AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Banik Ostrava
2 FK Mlada Boleslav 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 win
FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 win
FC Banik Ostrava
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
D
1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Slovan Liberec B
3 FC Slovan Liberec B 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 win
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 lose
AC Sparta Prague
L
FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Slovan Liberec B
4 Bohemians 1905 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 win
Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 win
SK Sigma Olomouc
L
AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 lose
Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 win
FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 lose
Bohemians 1905
5 FC Viktoria Plzen 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
W
1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 win
FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 win
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 lose
SK Sigma Olomouc
6 FC Hradec Kralove 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 lose
FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 win
FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 draw
1. FC Slovacko
7 1. FK Pribram 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 win
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 lose
1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 win
FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 lose
1. FK Pribram
D
1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
8 Slavia Praha 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 win
Slavia Praha
W
Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 win
FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 win
FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 win
Slavia Praha
L
Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 lose
FK Dukla Praha
9 FK Dukla Praha 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 lose
FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 win
1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 win
FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 win
MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 win
FK Dukla Praha
10 FK Teplice 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 win
FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 win
FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 lose
FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 lose
Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 win
FK Teplice
11 Ceske Budejovice 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 draw
Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 lose
FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 win
Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 win
FC Fastav Zlin
12 FK Baumit Jablonec 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 win
MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 lose
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Championship round
Next group phase
# team G W d l g gd p form next
U21
1 SK Sigma Olomouc 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 lose
SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 win
FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 win
AC Sparta Prague
W
FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 win
SK Sigma Olomouc
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 lose
FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 win
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 win
1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 win
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 win
Bohemians 1905
3 AC Sparta Prague 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 win
1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 win
AC Sparta Prague
W
AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 win
Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 lose
AC Sparta Prague
L
AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Banik Ostrava
4 Bohemians 1905 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 win
Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 win
SK Sigma Olomouc
L
AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 lose
Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 win
FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 lose
Bohemians 1905
5 FK Mlada Boleslav 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 win
FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 win
FC Banik Ostrava
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
D
1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Slovan Liberec B
6 FC Slovan Liberec B 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 win
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 lose
AC Sparta Prague
L
FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Slovan Liberec B
7 FC Viktoria Plzen 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
W
1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 win
FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 win
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 lose
SK Sigma Olomouc
8 FC Hradec Kralove 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 lose
FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 win
FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 draw
1. FC Slovacko
9 1. FC Slovacko 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 lose
1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 lose
FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 lose
1. FC Slovacko
D
1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 draw
1. FC Slovacko
10 FC Banik Ostrava 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 lose
Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 lose
FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 lose
FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 win
FC Banik Ostrava
# team G W d l g gd p form next
U21
1 Slavia Praha 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 win
Slavia Praha
W
Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 win
FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 win
FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 win
Slavia Praha
L
Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 lose
FK Dukla Praha
2 FK Dukla Praha 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 lose
FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 win
1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 win
FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 win
MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 win
FK Dukla Praha
3 FC Fastav Zlin 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 win
FK Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 win
1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Fastav Zlin
4 Ceske Budejovice 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 draw
Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 lose
FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 win
Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 win
FC Fastav Zlin
5 FK Teplice 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 win
FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 win
FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 lose
FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 lose
Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 win
FK Teplice
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 lose
FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 draw
Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 win
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 lose
Slavia Praha
D
FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
7 FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 win
MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 lose
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
8 1. FK Pribram 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 win
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 lose
1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 win
FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 lose
1. FK Pribram
D
1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
9 FK Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 lose
FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Baumit Jablonec
D
1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
10 MFk Okd Karvina 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 lose
Slavia Praha
L
FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 lose
MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 lose
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 lose
MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 lose
FK Teplice
Show more

U21 championship organized by Czech Republic.

On 777score.ke portal you can have football schedule and U21 (Czech Republic) live matches.

Follow U21 (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.