If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
U21
Czech Republic

U21

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Moravia
1 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
2 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
6 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
7 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
8 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 WIN
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
2 FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 WIN
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
3 FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
6 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
7 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
8 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 WIN
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 WIN
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
9 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
10 FK Teplice FK Teplice 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
11 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
12 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
Championship round
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3 AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 WIN
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
13.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 WIN
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
6 FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
06.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
7 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
8 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
9 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 WIN
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 WIN
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
3 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
4 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
5 FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
7 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
8 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
9 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
10 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Show more

U21 championship organized by Czech Republic.

On 777score.ke portal you can have constant access to football schedule and U21 (Czech Republic) live matches.

Follow U21 (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.