If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
15
FNL
Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
FNL
1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 30 22 4 4 55:19 36 70 W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
14.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 20 7 3 75:29 46 67 W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague 30 19 2 9 62:40 22 59 W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
14.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
4 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 30 15 9 6 54:29 25 54 W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
11.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
14.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 30 14 7 9 59:46 13 49 W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
14.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
6 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 30 15 4 11 45:40 5 49 D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
14.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
7 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem 30 11 8 11 46:47 -1 41 D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
W
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
14.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
8 SK Lisen SK Lisen 30 8 12 10 49:47 2 36 L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
11.07.20 6 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
14.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
9 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 30 10 6 14 44:61 -17 36 D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
14.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
10 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 30 8 11 11 33:42 -9 35 D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
14.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
11 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 29 10 4 15 30:42 -12 34 L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Fotbal Trinec
12 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad 30 9 6 15 40:55 -15 33 L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
14.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
13 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 29 7 10 12 39:53 -14 31 L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
11.07.20 6 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
14.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
14 FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov 30 7 5 18 34:51 -17 26 W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
14.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
15 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 30 6 8 16 37:65 -28 26 L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
14.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
16 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 30 4 5 21 35:71 -36 17 D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
11.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
14.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation