Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
FNL
1 Pardubice 16 11 2 3 29:11 18 35 W
Pardubice
19.10.19 1 : 0 win
FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
25.10.19 3 : 2 lose
Pardubice
W
Pardubice
02.11.19 4 : 0 win
Afk Chrudim
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
09.11.19 0 : 2 win
Pardubice
L
Pardubice
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Zbrojovka Brno
2 FC Vysocina Jihlava 16 9 5 2 32:20 12 32 D
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
19.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
25.10.19 3 : 2 win
Pardubice
D
1.SK Prostejov
02.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
08.11.19 4 : 1 win
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
D
MFK Vitkovice
22.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 Zbrojovka Brno 16 9 4 3 35:17 18 31 W
Zbrojovka Brno
18.10.19 4 : 1 win
FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov
26.10.19 1 : 0 lose
Zbrojovka Brno
W
Zbrojovka Brno
01.11.19 4 : 1 win
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Zbrojovka Brno
08.11.19 5 : 0 win
1.SK Prostejov
W
Pardubice
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Zbrojovka Brno
4 FK Dukla Prague 16 10 1 5 34:21 13 31 W
MFK Vitkovice
18.10.19 0 : 3 win
FK Dukla Prague
L
Afk Chrudim
26.10.19 3 : 2 lose
FK Dukla Prague
W
FK Dukla Prague
02.11.19 4 : 2 win
SK Lisen
D
FK Varnsdorf
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Dukla Prague
L
FK Dukla Prague
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Hradec Kralove
5 FC Hradec Kralove 16 9 3 4 31:16 15 30 W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
20.10.19 0 : 2 win
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove
27.10.19 1 : 2 lose
1.SK Prostejov
L
FK Usti Nad Labem
01.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove
10.11.19 3 : 0 win
MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Prague
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC Hradec Kralove
6 FK Viktoria Zizkov 16 8 2 6 26:21 5 26 L
1.SK Prostejov
19.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov
26.10.19 1 : 0 win
Zbrojovka Brno
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov
10.11.19 2 : 1 win
FK Usti Nad Labem
W
FK Banik Sokolov
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Viktoria Zizkov
7 FK Usti Nad Labem 16 7 4 5 25:19 6 25 W
FK Usti Nad Labem
18.10.19 2 : 0 win
Afk Chrudim
W
FK Fotbal Trinec
26.10.19 0 : 1 win
FK Usti Nad Labem
W
FK Usti Nad Labem
01.11.19 2 : 0 win
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov
10.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Usti Nad Labem
L
FK Usti Nad Labem
22.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
8 SK Lisen 16 6 5 5 31:27 4 23 W
FK Banik Sokolov
19.10.19 1 : 2 win
SK Lisen
W
SK Lisen
26.10.19 5 : 1 win
MFK Vitkovice
L
FK Dukla Prague
02.11.19 4 : 2 lose
SK Lisen
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Lisen
W
SK Lisen
16.11.19 2 : 0 win
Afk Chrudim
9 FK Fotbal Trinec 16 5 7 4 24:21 3 22 L
Pardubice
19.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Fotbal Trinec
26.10.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Usti Nad Labem
D
FK Banik Sokolov
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Lisen
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Varnsdorf
10 1.SK Prostejov 16 4 6 6 16:26 -10 18 W
1.SK Prostejov
19.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FC Hradec Kralove
27.10.19 1 : 2 win
1.SK Prostejov
D
1.SK Prostejov
02.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Zbrojovka Brno
08.11.19 5 : 0 lose
1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
24.11.19 2 : 0 lose
1.SK Prostejov
11 Afk Chrudim 16 5 3 8 18:33 -15 18 L
FK Usti Nad Labem
18.10.19 2 : 0 lose
Afk Chrudim
W
Afk Chrudim
26.10.19 3 : 2 win
FK Dukla Prague
L
Pardubice
02.11.19 4 : 0 lose
Afk Chrudim
W
Afk Chrudim
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
FK Banik Sokolov
L
SK Lisen
16.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Afk Chrudim
12 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 16 5 2 9 21:27 -6 17 D
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
19.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
26.10.19 2 : 1 win
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
Zbrojovka Brno
01.11.19 4 : 1 lose
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
09.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Pardubice
W
FK Usti Nad Labem
22.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
13 FK Varnsdorf 16 3 6 7 21:37 -16 15 L
Zbrojovka Brno
18.10.19 4 : 1 lose
FK Varnsdorf
W
FK Varnsdorf
27.10.19 3 : 0 win
FK Banik Sokolov
D
MFK Vitkovice
01.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Dukla Prague
D
FK Fotbal Trinec
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Varnsdorf
14 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 16 4 2 10 15:27 -12 14 L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
20.10.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
26.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
08.11.19 4 : 1 lose
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
24.11.19 2 : 0 win
1.SK Prostejov
15 MFK Vitkovice 16 2 4 10 17:32 -15 10 L
MFK Vitkovice
18.10.19 0 : 3 lose
FK Dukla Prague
L
SK Lisen
26.10.19 5 : 1 lose
MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice
01.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Hradec Kralove
10.11.19 3 : 0 lose
MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice
22.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Vysocina Jihlava
16 FK Banik Sokolov 16 1 4 11 14:34 -20 7 L
FK Banik Sokolov
19.10.19 1 : 2 lose
SK Lisen
L
FK Varnsdorf
27.10.19 3 : 0 lose
FK Banik Sokolov
D
FK Banik Sokolov
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Fotbal Trinec
L
Afk Chrudim
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Banik Sokolov
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

FNL championship organized by Czech Republic. Championship participants: 16 participants. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Pardubice - 35 points, 11 wins, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
FC Vysocina Jihlava - 32 points, 9 wins, 2 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Zbrojovka Brno - 31 points, 9 triumphs, 3 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and FNL (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - FNL (Czech Republic):
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - Pardubice (07.03.2020 11:00)
1.SK Prostejov - FK Usti Nad Labem (07.03.2020 11:00)
Zbrojovka Brno - FK Banik Sokolov (07.03.2020 11:00)

Follow FNL (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.