Czech Republic

Cfl

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Cfl
1 Mas Taborsko 15 11 3 1 40:12 28 38 W
FK Admira Prague
28.10.19 0 : 1 win
Mas Taborsko
W
Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 6 : 1 win
Loko Vltavin
W
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
09.11.19 1 : 2 win
Mas Taborsko
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Mas Taborsko
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Kraluv Dvur
2 AC Sparta Prague B 15 11 2 2 35:12 23 36 W
SK Slavia Praha B
27.10.19 1 : 2 win
AC Sparta Prague B
W
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
SK Rakovnik
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 win
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 win
AC Sparta Prague B
W
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 win
Loko Vltavin
3 FC Pisek 15 8 3 4 21:15 6 29 W
AC Sparta Prague B
20.10.19 1 : 2 win
FC Pisek
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
27.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Pisek
W
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 win
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 1 : 3 win
FC Pisek
D
FC Pisek
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Admira Prague
4 FC Viktoria Plzen B 15 8 4 3 23:16 7 28 W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
27.10.19 1 : 0 win
FC Pisek
W
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 win
FC Viktoria Plzen B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 lose
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 win
SK Slavia Praha B
W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 win
FC Viktoria Plzen B
5 FK Kraluv Dvur 15 8 3 4 26:20 6 28 W
FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 win
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 win
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Motorlet Praha
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Kraluv Dvur
6 Loko Vltavin 15 8 1 6 24:25 -1 26 W
FK Pribram B
19.10.19 0 : 1 win
Loko Vltavin
W
Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 2 : 1 win
SK Motorlet Praha
L
Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 6 : 1 lose
Loko Vltavin
W
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 lose
Loko Vltavin
7 SK Slavia Praha B 15 8 0 7 37:26 11 24 W
Stechovice
19.10.19 1 : 3 win
SK Slavia Praha B
L
SK Slavia Praha B
27.10.19 1 : 2 lose
AC Sparta Prague B
L
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 lose
SK Slavia Praha B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 lose
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 win
SK Rakovnik
8 SK Motorlet Praha 15 5 5 5 21:21 5 24 W
SK Motorlet Praha
19.10.19 1 : 0 win
FK Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 2 : 1 lose
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
16.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SK Benesov
9 Tj Jiskra Domazlice 15 7 1 7 30:26 4 22 D
SK Motorlet Praha
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
L
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
09.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Mas Taborsko
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Mas Taborsko
W
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 win
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10 Stechovice 15 5 2 8 22:25 -3 19 W
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 win
Stechovice
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Stechovice
L
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 lose
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
11 FK Admira Prague 15 5 3 7 21:27 -6 19 D
FK Admira Prague
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Mas Taborsko
L
FK Admira Prague
28.10.19 0 : 1 lose
Mas Taborsko
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Admira Prague
L
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 lose
AC Sparta Prague B
D
FC Pisek
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Admira Prague
12 FK Pribram B 15 4 3 8 21:22 -1 16 W
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
26.10.19 2 : 3 win
FK Pribram B
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Pribram B
L
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
SK Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Pribram B
L
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Sokol Houston
13 SK Benesov 15 4 3 8 21:29 -8 16 W
SK Benesov
19.10.19 3 : 2 win
FC Viktoria Plzen B
L
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 lose
Sokol Houston
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 lose
SK Benesov
D
SK Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Pribram B
D
SK Motorlet Praha
16.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SK Benesov
14 Sokol Houston 15 4 2 9 16:30 -14 14 W
Sokol Houston
20.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Kraluv Dvur
W
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 win
Sokol Houston
L
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 win
Sokol Houston
15 1. FC Karlovy Vary 15 2 4 9 19:35 -16 14 L
FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 lose
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 win
SK Benesov
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
1. FC Karlovy Vary
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
16 SK Rakovnik 15 2 1 12 11:47 -36 7 L
Mas Taborsko
20.10.19 3 : 0 lose
SK Rakovnik
L
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 lose
Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
SK Rakovnik
L
SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Pisek
L
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 lose
SK Rakovnik
Finals
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Group B
1 FK Jablonec B 15 11 2 2 31:17 14 36 W
FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 win
Tj Sokol Zivanice
W
SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 win
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 win
FK Pardubice B
W
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 win
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 win
FC Hradec Kralove B
2 SK Zapy 15 10 2 3 33:20 13 33 W
FK Teplice B
20.10.19 1 : 3 win
SK Zapy
L
SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 lose
SK Zapy
W
SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 win
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 win
SK Zapy
3 Tj Sokol Zivanice 15 8 4 3 29:20 9 29 L
FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
L
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 3 : 4 lose
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 win
Tj Sokol Zivanice
4 FK Mlada Boleslav B 15 7 4 4 41:22 19 28 W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
20.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Dukla Praha B
W
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 3 : 4 win
FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 win
SK Zapy
W
FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 win
FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 win
SK Sokol Brozany
5 FK Chlumec NC 15 7 4 4 27:21 6 27 W
FK Chlumec NC
20.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 win
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
W
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 6 : 7 win
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Chlumec NC
6 Bohemians Praha 1905 B 15 7 2 6 33:27 6 24 W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
20.10.19 3 : 0 win
FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 win
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
Tj Sokol Zivanice
L
SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 win
FK Pardubice B
7 Tj Slovan Velvary 15 6 4 5 24:20 4 24 W
Tj Slovan Velvary
19.10.19 1 : 0 win
SK Sokol Brozany
L
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
L
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 6 : 7 lose
FK Chlumec NC
W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
09.11.19 2 : 3 win
Tj Slovan Velvary
W
Tj Slovan Velvary
16.11.19 4 : 2 win
FK Zbuzany 1953
8 FC Hradec Kralove B 15 6 4 5 25:18 7 23 L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
19.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 win
Tj Slovan Velvary
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 win
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
9 FK Zbuzany 1953 15 6 4 5 33:31 2 23 L
FK Chlumec NC
20.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 lose
FK Prepere
L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
02.11.19 3 : 1 lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 win
FK Dukla Praha B
L
Tj Slovan Velvary
16.11.19 4 : 2 lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
10 Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 15 7 1 7 24:29 -5 23 W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
19.10.19 1 : 0 win
FC Hradec Kralove B
L
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 lose
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
02.11.19 3 : 1 win
FK Zbuzany 1953
L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
09.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
11 FK Prepere 15 6 1 8 28:27 1 20 L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
20.10.19 3 : 0 lose
FK Prepere
W
FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 win
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 lose
FK Dukla Praha B
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 lose
SK Zapy
12 FK Dukla Praha B 15 6 1 8 34:41 -7 19 L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
20.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 win
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 lose
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13 FC Slovan Liberec B 15 4 3 8 23:31 -8 17 L
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.10.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Pardubice B
L
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 win
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
14 FK Pardubice B 15 4 2 9 24:34 -10 16 W
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.10.19 1 : 2 win
FK Pardubice B
L
FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FK Pardubice B
L
FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 lose
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Pardubice B
15 FK Teplice B 15 2 4 9 23:44 -21 12 L
FK Teplice B
20.10.19 1 : 3 lose
SK Zapy
W
FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 win
FK Teplice B
W
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 win
SK Sokol Brozany
L
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 lose
FK Teplice B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FK Chlumec NC
16 SK Sokol Brozany 15 2 1 13 11:41 -30 6 L
Tj Slovan Velvary
19.10.19 1 : 0 lose
SK Sokol Brozany
W
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 win
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 lose
SK Sokol Brozany
L
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 lose
SK Sokol Brozany
Finals
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Cfl tournament organized by Czech Republic.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and Cfl (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Cfl (Czech Republic):
FC Slovan Liberec B - Tj Slovan Velvary (08.03.2020 09:30)
FK Teplice B - Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici (08.03.2020 09:30)
FK Jablonec B - FK Chlumec NC (08.03.2020 09:30)

Follow Cfl (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.