If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Czech Republic

Cfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Cfl
1 Mas Taborsko 16 12 3 1 45:13 32 41 D
SK Rakovnik
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
D
Mas Taborsko
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
D
Loko Vltavin
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
D
Mas Taborsko
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
2 AC Sparta Prague B 16 12 2 2 38:13 25 39 W
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SK Rakovnik
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
Loko Vltavin
W
AC Sparta Prague B
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
3 FC Pisek 16 9 3 4 26:15 11 32 D
FC Pisek
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Sparta Prague B
D
FC Pisek
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
SK Slavia Praha B
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Pisek
D
FC Pisek
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Rakovnik
D
FK Admira Prague
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Pisek
4 FC Viktoria Plzen B 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen B
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Benesov
D
FC Pisek
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
FC Viktoria Plzen B
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Houston
D
SK Slavia Praha B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
FC Viktoria Plzen B
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
5 FK Kraluv Dvur 15 8 3 4 26:20 6 28 W
FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Kraluv Dvur
6 SK Slavia Praha B 16 8 1 7 43:31 12 26 L
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
SK Rakovnik
D
SK Slavia Praha B
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
D
SK Slavia Praha B
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
7 SK Motorlet Praha 16 5 6 5 26:25 1 26 D
FK Admira Prague
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Loko Vltavin
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
30.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
SK Benesov
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
8 Loko Vltavin 16 8 1 7 24:30 -6 26 D
Loko Vltavin
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pribram B
D
SK Motorlet Praha
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Loko Vltavin
D
Loko Vltavin
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
D
Stechovice
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Loko Vltavin
D
Loko Vltavin
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Sparta Prague B
9 Tj Jiskra Domazlice 16 7 1 8 31:29 2 22 D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
FK Pribram B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
30.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
Mas Taborsko
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
12.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Stechovice
10 FK Admira Prague 16 5 4 7 26:33 -7 20 D
FK Admira Prague
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
Mas Taborsko
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
D
FK Admira Prague
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Stechovice
D
AC Sparta Prague B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
D
FK Admira Prague
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Pisek
11 Stechovice 15 5 2 8 22:25 -3 19 W
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 Wins
Stechovice
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Stechovice
L
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
12 1. FC Karlovy Vary 16 3 4 9 20:35 -15 17 W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Benesov
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
W
FK Pribram B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
SK Slavia Praha B
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13 FK Pribram B 16 4 3 9 21:23 -2 16 D
Loko Vltavin
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pribram B
D
FK Pribram B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pribram B
D
FK Pribram B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Benesov
D
Sokol Houston
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pribram B
14 SK Benesov 16 4 3 9 22:34 -12 16 D
FC Viktoria Plzen B
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Benesov
D
Sokol Houston
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Benesov
D
SK Benesov
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
FK Pribram B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Benesov
D
SK Benesov
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
15 Sokol Houston 16 4 3 9 20:35 -15 15 W
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Sokol Houston
L
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Sokol Houston
D
SK Motorlet Praha
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Houston
16 SK Rakovnik 16 2 1 13 11:50 -39 7 D
SK Rakovnik
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
D
Stechovice
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Rakovnik
D
SK Rakovnik
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Sparta Prague B
D
FC Pisek
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Rakovnik
D
SK Rakovnik
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Slavia Praha B
Finals
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 FK Jablonec B 16 11 2 3 34:22 12 36 W
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
W
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
L
FK Jablonec B
07.03.20 3 : 5 Lose
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Jablonec B
2 SK Zapy 16 10 3 3 46:32 14 35 D
SK Zapy
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Teplice B
D
FK Jablonec B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Zapy
D
SK Zapy
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
D
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Zapy
D
SK Zapy
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Prepere
3 FK Mlada Boleslav B 16 7 5 4 49:29 20 30 D
FK Dukla Praha B
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
SK Zapy
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pardubice B
D
SK Sokol Brozany
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
4 FK Chlumec NC 16 8 4 4 32:24 8 30 W
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Chlumec NC
W
FK Jablonec B
07.03.20 3 : 5 Wins
FK Chlumec NC
5 Tj Sokol Zivanice 15 8 4 3 29:20 9 29 L
FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Tj Sokol Zivanice
6 Tj Slovan Velvary 16 7 4 5 25:20 5 27 D
SK Sokol Brozany
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec NC
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
FK Zbuzany 1953
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Slovan Velvary
7 Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 16 7 2 7 30:34 -4 25 D
FC Hradec Kralove B
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Zbuzany 1953
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
8 FC Hradec Kralove B 16 6 5 5 32:26 6 24 W
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Tj Slovan Velvary
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hradec Kralove B
9 Bohemians Praha 1905 B 16 7 2 7 33:29 4 24 D
FK Prepere
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
D
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Dukla Praha B
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
D
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Zapy
D
FK Pardubice B
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
10 FK Zbuzany 1953 15 6 4 5 33:31 2 23 D
FK Zbuzany 1953
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Prepere
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Zbuzany 1953
D
FK Zbuzany 1953
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
FK Dukla Praha B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Zbuzany 1953
D
FK Zbuzany 1953
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Tj Slovan Velvary
11 FK Prepere 16 7 1 8 29:27 2 23 L
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SK Zapy
W
FK Prepere
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
D
FK Prepere
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
12 FK Dukla Praha B 16 6 2 8 46:54 -8 20 L
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
FK Dukla Praha B
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
SK Zapy
13 FC Slovan Liberec B 16 4 3 9 23:32 -9 17 W
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
FK Prepere
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
14 FK Pardubice B 16 4 2 10 24:35 -11 16 D
FK Pardubice B
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FK Teplice B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pardubice B
D
FK Pardubice B
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Jablonec B
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pardubice B
D
FK Pardubice B
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
15 FK Teplice B 16 2 5 9 28:50 -22 13 D
SK Zapy
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Teplice B
D
FK Teplice B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Pardubice B
D
SK Sokol Brozany
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Teplice B
D
FK Teplice B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec NC
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Teplice B
16 SK Sokol Brozany 16 3 1 13 13:41 -28 9 W
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
L
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
Finals
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Cfl championship held by Czech Republic.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Cfl (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Cfl (Czech Republic):
FC Pisek - Sokol Houston (04.04.2020 04:15)
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Pardubice B (04.04.2020 04:15)
FK Jablonec B - FK Teplice B (04.04.2020 04:15)

Follow Cfl (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.