Cyprus

2nd Division

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 Aris Limassol FC 13 9 1 3 24:9 15 28 W
Aris Limassol FC
07.12.19 1 : 0 win
Alki Oroklini
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
14.12.19 0 : 2 win
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Omonia Aradippou
L
Asil Lysis
03.01.20 4 : 3 lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
Karmiotissa
2 Karmiotissa 13 9 0 4 22:15 7 27 W
Alki Oroklini
29.11.19 1 : 2 win
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
07.12.19 6 : 1 win
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Karmiotissa
21.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Asil Lysis
L
Aris Limassol FC
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Karmiotissa
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.01.20 1 : 2 win
Karmiotissa
3 Asil Lysis 13 7 3 3 22:13 9 24 W
OMONIA PSEVDA
30.11.19 0 : 1 win
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
07.12.19 3 : 0 win
Omonia Aradippou
W
Karmiotissa
21.12.19 1 : 2 win
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
03.01.20 4 : 3 win
Aris Limassol FC
L
YPSONAS FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Asil Lysis
4 Ayia Napa FC 13 7 3 3 19:12 7 24 W
Ayia Napa FC
30.11.19 1 : 0 win
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
08.12.19 0 : 5 win
Ayia Napa FC
W
Alki Oroklini
20.12.19 1 : 2 win
Ayia Napa FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
11.01.20 1 : 2 win
Ayia Napa FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Karmiotissa
5 Alki Oroklini 13 4 3 6 18:12 6 15 L
Aris Limassol FC
07.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
14.12.19 2 : 0 win
YPSONAS FC
L
Alki Oroklini
20.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Ayia Napa FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
04.01.20 2 : 3 win
Alki Oroklini
L
Alki Oroklini
11.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Omonia Aradippou
6 YPSONAS FC 13 3 3 7 8:18 -10 12 L
YPSONAS FC
08.12.19 0 : 5 lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Alki Oroklini
14.12.19 2 : 0 lose
YPSONAS FC
W
YPSONAS FC
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Omonia Aradippou
04.01.20 2 : 0 lose
YPSONAS FC
W
YPSONAS FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
Asil Lysis
7 Omonia Aradippou 13 2 4 7 6:13 -7 10 L
Ayia Napa FC
30.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Omonia Aradippou
L
Asil Lysis
07.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Omonia Aradippou
L
Aris Limassol FC
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou
04.01.20 2 : 0 win
YPSONAS FC
W
Alki Oroklini
11.01.20 0 : 1 win
Omonia Aradippou
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 13 2 1 10 11:38 -27 7 L
Karmiotissa
07.12.19 6 : 1 lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
14.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Aris Limassol FC
L
YPSONAS FC
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
04.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Alki Oroklini
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
11.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Ayia Napa FC
Promotion round
Relegation Round
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 Ermis Aradippou FC 13 11 2 0 28:7 21 35 W
Ermis Aradippou FC
07.12.19 4 : 2 win
Digenis Morphou
W
Othellos Athienou
13.12.19 1 : 3 win
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
21.12.19 3 : 0 win
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
04.01.20 0 : 1 win
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 win
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 Onisilos Sotira FC 13 7 4 2 24:14 10 25 D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC
14.12.19 4 : 2 win
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
21.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
Othellos Athienou
W
Onisilos Sotira FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 win
Digenis Morphou
3 Othellos Athienou 13 6 2 5 21:15 6 20 W
Akritas Chlorakas
07.12.19 0 : 3 win
Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou
13.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Othellos Athienou
21.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Digenis Morphou
L
Onisilos Sotira FC
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Othellos Athienou
W
Othellos Athienou
10.01.20 4 : 1 win
Po Xylotymbou 2006
4 Akritas Chlorakas 13 3 6 4 19:25 -6 15 L
Akritas Chlorakas
07.12.19 0 : 3 lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Onisilos Sotira FC
14.12.19 4 : 2 lose
Akritas Chlorakas
D
Akritas Chlorakas
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
04.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
11.01.20 3 : 1 win
AEZ Zakakiou
5 Anagennisi Deryneia 13 3 3 7 10:13 -3 12 W
Anagennisi Deryneia
06.12.19 2 : 0 win
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Digenis Morphou
14.12.19 0 : 2 win
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
AEZ Zakakiou
21.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
04.01.20 2 : 0 win
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
6 Po Xylotymbou 2006 13 3 3 7 14:22 -8 12 L
Anagennisi Deryneia
06.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
14.12.19 3 : 0 win
AEZ Zakakiou
D
Akritas Chlorakas
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
04.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Othellos Athienou
10.01.20 4 : 1 lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
7 Digenis Morphou 13 4 3 6 17:20 -3 12 L
Ermis Aradippou FC
07.12.19 4 : 2 lose
Digenis Morphou
L
Digenis Morphou
14.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Othellos Athienou
21.12.19 0 : 2 win
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
AEZ Zakakiou
L
Onisilos Sotira FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Digenis Morphou
8 AEZ Zakakiou 13 2 3 8 10:27 -17 9 D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
14.12.19 3 : 0 lose
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
21.12.19 1 : 0 win
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Digenis Morphou
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
AEZ Zakakiou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
11.01.20 3 : 1 lose
AEZ Zakakiou
Promotion round
Relegation Round
Show more


2nd Division tournament organized by Cyprus.

On 777score.ke portal you can see football schedule and 2nd Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 2nd Division (Cyprus):
AEZ Zakakiou - Ermis Aradippou FC (25.01.2020 07:30)
Omonia Aradippou - OMONIA PSEVDA (25.01.2020 07:30)
Karmiotissa - YPSONAS FC (25.01.2020 07:30)

Follow 2nd Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.