Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2. HNL
1 HNK Sibenik 16 13 0 3 21:9 12 39 D
Croatia Sesvete
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
HNK Sibenik
L
NK Croatia Zmijavci
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
HNK Sibenik
W
HNK Sibenik
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
NK Dubrava
W
NK Dugopolje
29.11.19 0 : 2 win
HNK Sibenik
L
HNK Hajduk II
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
HNK Sibenik
2 HNK Orijent 1919 16 8 5 3 21:18 3 29 W
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
02.11.19 1 : 2 win
HNK Orijent 1919
D
HNK Orijent 1919
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
NK Sesvete
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
HNK Orijent 1919
W
HNK Orijent 1919
30.11.19 3 : 2 win
NK Solin
L
HNK Orijent 1919
07.12.19 0 : 2 lose
NK Medimurje Cakovec
3 NK Rudes 16 8 4 4 21:14 7 28 L
NK Sesvete
02.11.19 3 : 2 lose
NK Rudes
W
NK Rudes
10.11.19 1 : 0 win
NK Solin
W
NK Medimurje Cakovec
22.11.19 0 : 1 win
NK Rudes
D
NK Rudes
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
W
NK Rudes
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
4 HNK Hajduk II 16 7 5 4 25:16 9 26 W
NK Solin
02.11.19 2 : 3 win
HNK Hajduk II
L
HNK Hajduk II
11.11.19 0 : 3 lose
NK Medimurje Cakovec
L
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
HNK Hajduk II
D
HNK Hajduk II
02.12.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
W
HNK Hajduk II
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
HNK Sibenik
5 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II 16 7 4 5 17:16 1 25 D
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Dubrava
L
NK Dugopolje
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
HNK Hajduk II
D
NK Rudes
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
W
NK Osijek II
04.12.19 0 : 1 win
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
6 NK Croatia Zmijavci 16 7 3 6 20:15 5 24 D
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Croatia Zmijavci
W
NK Croatia Zmijavci
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
HNK Sibenik
L
Kustosija
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Croatia Zmijavci
W
NK Croatia Zmijavci
01.12.19 4 : 0 win
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
L
NK Dubrava
07.12.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Croatia Zmijavci
7 NK Sesvete 16 6 5 5 22:17 5 23 W
NK Sesvete
02.11.19 3 : 2 win
NK Rudes
D
NK Osijek II
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Sesvete
D
NK Sesvete
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
HNK Orijent 1919
L
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.11.19 3 : 2 lose
NK Sesvete
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Sesvete
8 NK Medimurje Cakovec 16 6 4 6 23:20 3 22 W
NK Medimurje Cakovec
31.10.19 4 : 2 win
NK Dugopolje
W
HNK Hajduk II
11.11.19 0 : 3 win
NK Medimurje Cakovec
L
NK Medimurje Cakovec
22.11.19 0 : 1 lose
NK Rudes
L
NK Osijek II
30.11.19 2 : 1 lose
NK Medimurje Cakovec
W
HNK Orijent 1919
07.12.19 0 : 2 win
NK Medimurje Cakovec
9 NK Osijek II 16 6 3 7 22:16 6 21 L
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
NK Osijek II
D
NK Osijek II
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Sesvete
L
NK Solin
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
NK Osijek II
W
NK Osijek II
30.11.19 2 : 1 win
NK Medimurje Cakovec
L
NK Osijek II
04.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
10 NK Dugopolje 16 6 3 7 27:28 -1 21 L
NK Medimurje Cakovec
31.10.19 4 : 2 lose
NK Dugopolje
W
NK Dugopolje
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
L
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Dugopolje
L
NK Dugopolje
29.11.19 0 : 2 lose
HNK Sibenik
D
NK Dugopolje
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Kustosija
11 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 16 5 5 6 18:23 -5 20 W
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
NK Osijek II
D
HNK Orijent 1919
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.11.19 3 : 2 win
NK Sesvete
W
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07.12.19 1 : 0 win
NK Solin
12 Kustosija 16 5 3 8 14:23 -9 18 W
Kustosija
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
W
Kustosija
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
NK Croatia Zmijavci
D
Kustosija
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Croatia Sesvete
W
NK Dubrava
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
Kustosija
D
NK Dugopolje
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Kustosija
13 NK Dubrava 16 4 5 7 17:19 -2 17 D
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Dubrava
D
NK Dubrava
08.11.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
L
HNK Sibenik
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Dubrava
L
NK Dubrava
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Kustosija
W
NK Dubrava
07.12.19 1 : 0 win
NK Croatia Zmijavci
14 NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo 16 4 4 8 14:21 -7 16 D
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Croatia Zmijavci
D
NK Dubrava
08.11.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
W
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
NK Dugopolje
D
HNK Hajduk II
02.12.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
L
NK Rudes
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
15 NK Solin 16 4 2 10 17:24 -7 14 L
NK Solin
02.11.19 2 : 3 lose
HNK Hajduk II
L
NK Rudes
10.11.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Solin
W
NK Solin
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
NK Osijek II
L
HNK Orijent 1919
30.11.19 3 : 2 lose
NK Solin
L
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07.12.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Solin
16 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 16 2 5 9 11:31 -20 11 L
Kustosija
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Croatia Sesvete
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
L
NK Croatia Zmijavci
01.12.19 4 : 0 lose
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
NK Sesvete
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. HNL championship organized by Croatia. League registrants: 16 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
HNK Sibenik - 39 points, 13 wins, 3 lost matches, 0 draws.
HNK Orijent 1919 - 29 points, 8 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.
NK Rudes - 28 points, 8 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can find football schedule and 2. HNL (Croatia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - 2. HNL (Croatia):
NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci (21.02.2020 09:00)
NK Medimurje Cakovec - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac (21.02.2020 12:00)
HNK Sibenik - NK Rudes (22.02.2020 09:00)

Follow 2. HNL (Croatia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.