Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Second Prof. League
1 FK Septemvri Sofia 17 15 1 1 39:17 22 46 W
FK Septemvri Sofia
31.10.19 3 : 0 win
PFC Spartak Varna
W
PFC Montana 1921
09.11.19 0 : 2 win
FK Septemvri Sofia
W
FK Septemvri Sofia
23.11.19 3 : 1 win
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
W
Gorna Oryahovitsa
29.11.19 0 : 1 win
FK Septemvri Sofia
W
Strumska Slava
08.12.19 0 : 4 win
FK Septemvri Sofia
2 FC CSKA 1948 17 14 1 2 46:17 29 43 W
FC CSKA 1948
08.11.19 2 : 0 win
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
FC CSKA 1948
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
FC CSKA 1948
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
W
Botev Galabovo
30.11.19 4 : 5 win
FC CSKA 1948
W
Lokomotive Sofia
07.12.19 2 : 3 win
FC CSKA 1948
3 PFC Montana 1921 17 10 3 4 34:14 20 33 W
PFC Montana 1921
24.10.19 2 : 0 win
Strumska Slava
L
PFC Montana 1921
09.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FK Septemvri Sofia
W
Litex Lovech
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
PFC Montana 1921
W
PFC Montana 1921
30.11.19 6 : 1 win
FC Chernomorets Balchik
W
PFC Montana 1921
08.12.19 3 : 1 win
Kariana Erden
4 Lokomotive Sofia 17 9 3 5 27:16 11 30 D
FC Chernomorets Balchik
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Lokomotive Sofia
W
Lokomotive Sofia
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
Kariana Erden
D
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Lokomotive Sofia
D
Lokomotive Sofia
30.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Hebar Pazardzhik
L
Lokomotive Sofia
07.12.19 2 : 3 lose
FC CSKA 1948
5 Litex Lovech 17 8 4 5 28:13 15 28 D
Litex Lovech
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
PFC Spartak Pleven
W
PFC Spartak Varna
10.11.19 0 : 4 win
Litex Lovech
L
Litex Lovech
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
PFC Montana 1921
W
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
30.11.19 2 : 3 win
Litex Lovech
D
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Litex Lovech
6 Hebar Pazardzhik 17 8 3 6 27:22 5 27 W
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
09.11.19 0 : 3 win
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Hebar Pazardzhik
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
Botev Galabovo
D
Lokomotive Sofia
30.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Hebar Pazardzhik
W
PFC Spartak Pleven
07.12.19 1 : 3 win
Hebar Pazardzhik
7 Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 17 8 3 6 29:25 4 27 D
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
L
Botev Galabovo
09.11.19 3 : 2 lose
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
D
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Lokomotive Sofia
W
PFC Spartak Pleven
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
W
PFC Spartak Varna
07.12.19 0 : 4 win
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
8 Gorna Oryahovitsa 17 7 5 5 25:23 2 26 W
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
24.10.19 2 : 3 win
Gorna Oryahovitsa
W
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
31.10.19 0 : 5 win
Gorna Oryahovitsa
W
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.11.19 3 : 2 win
Strumska Slava
L
Gorna Oryahovitsa
29.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Septemvri Sofia
D
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Litex Lovech
9 Kariana Erden 17 6 5 6 24:23 1 23 L
Lokomotive Sofia
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Kariana Erden
D
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
15.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Kariana Erden
L
Kariana Erden
23.11.19 2 : 3 lose
PFC Spartak Pleven
W
PFC Spartak Varna
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
Kariana Erden
L
PFC Montana 1921
08.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Kariana Erden
10 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23:23 -2 23 L
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
31.10.19 0 : 5 lose
Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
FC CSKA 1948
08.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.11.19 3 : 1 win
Strumska Slava
D
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 Botev Galabovo 17 6 4 7 21:28 -7 22 W
Botev Galabovo
09.11.19 3 : 2 win
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
L
Hebar Pazardzhik
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Botev Galabovo
L
Botev Galabovo
30.11.19 4 : 5 lose
FC CSKA 1948
D
Botev Galabovo
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
Botev Galabovo
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
12 FC Chernomorets Balchik 17 5 4 8 13:22 -9 19 L
Botev Galabovo
24.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Chernomorets Balchik
D
FC Chernomorets Balchik
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Lokomotive Sofia
W
PFC Spartak Pleven
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
FC Chernomorets Balchik
L
PFC Montana 1921
30.11.19 6 : 1 lose
FC Chernomorets Balchik
D
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Chernomorets Balchik
13 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 17 2 9 6 16:22 -6 15 L
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
09.11.19 0 : 3 lose
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
15.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Kariana Erden
D
FC CSKA 1948
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
D
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
L
Botev Galabovo
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
14 Strumska Slava 17 4 1 12 16:32 -16 13 L
PFC Montana 1921
24.10.19 2 : 0 lose
Strumska Slava
D
Strumska Slava
31.10.19 1 : 1 draw
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
L
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.11.19 3 : 2 lose
Strumska Slava
L
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Strumska Slava
L
Strumska Slava
08.12.19 0 : 4 lose
FK Septemvri Sofia
15 PFC Chernomorets Pomorie 17 2 3 12 15:33 -18 9 L
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
24.10.19 2 : 3 lose
Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Strumska Slava
31.10.19 1 : 1 draw
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
L
FK Septemvri Sofia
23.11.19 3 : 1 lose
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
L
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
30.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Litex Lovech
D
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Chernomorets Balchik
16 PFC Spartak Varna 17 2 3 12 5:36 -31 9 L
Strumska Slava
19.10.19 3 : 0 lose
PFC Spartak Varna
L
FK Septemvri Sofia
31.10.19 3 : 0 lose
PFC Spartak Varna
L
PFC Spartak Varna
10.11.19 0 : 4 lose
Litex Lovech
L
PFC Spartak Varna
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Kariana Erden
L
PFC Spartak Varna
07.12.19 0 : 4 lose
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
17 PFC Spartak Pleven 17 2 3 12 8:30 -22 6 D
Litex Lovech
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
PFC Spartak Pleven
L
PFC Spartak Pleven
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Chernomorets Balchik
W
Kariana Erden
23.11.19 2 : 3 win
PFC Spartak Pleven
L
PFC Spartak Pleven
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
L
PFC Spartak Pleven
07.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Hebar Pazardzhik
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Second Professional Football League championship organized by Bulgaria. Championship applicants: 17 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
FK Septemvri Sofia - 46 points, 15 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
FC CSKA 1948 - 43 points, 14 wins, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
PFC Montana 1921 - 33 points, 10 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria):
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas - PFC Montana 1921 (15.02.2020 05:00)
Botev Galabovo - FC Pirin Blagoevgrad (15.02.2020 05:30)
Kariana Erden - PFC Chernomorets Pomorie (15.02.2020 08:00)

Follow Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.