If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
First Professional League
Bulgaria

First Professional League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 31 21 9 1 59:18 41 72 W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2 PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia 31 16 11 4 52:22 30 59 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
3 PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia 31 16 7 8 42:32 10 55 W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
W
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
4 PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia 31 15 8 8 50:30 20 53 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 31 15 8 8 53:35 18 53 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 31 16 1 14 50:43 7 49 L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Professional League
1 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 26 18 8 0 46:12 34 62 W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 26 14 8 4 49:23 26 50 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia 26 14 8 4 41:17 24 50 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
4 PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia 26 14 7 5 43:19 24 49 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia 26 13 6 7 36:28 8 45 W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
W
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
6 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 26 14 1 11 44:34 10 43 L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
7 PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna 26 10 10 6 32:24 8 40 W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
8 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 26 7 10 9 27:33 -6 31 L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
14.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
9 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 26 8 6 12 26:30 -4 30 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 26 6 9 11 31:45 -14 27 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
Botev Plovdiv
11 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 26 7 4 15 24:42 -18 25 W
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
12.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
FC Dunav 2010
12 POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa 26 5 7 14 21:46 -25 22 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
W
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
13 FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010 26 4 7 15 21:49 -28 19 L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
14 FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica 26 1 3 22 15:54 -39 6 D
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Placement Matches 11-13
1 POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
W
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
2 FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 W
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
12.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
FC Dunav 2010
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round, Group A
1 PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna 29 12 11 6 39:27 12 47 W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 29 9 4 16 27:46 -19 31 W
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
12.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
FC Dunav 2010
3 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 29 7 10 12 34:48 -14 31 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
Botev Plovdiv
4 FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica 29 1 3 25 15:57 -42 6 D
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round, Group B
1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 29 10 6 13 32:34 -2 36 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 29 8 11 10 28:35 -7 35 L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
14.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
3 POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa 29 6 8 15 26:50 -24 26 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
W
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
4 FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010 29 5 7 17 25:55 -30 22 L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs