If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
15
First Professional League
Bulgaria

First Professional League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 31 21 9 1 59:18 41 72 W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2 PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia 31 16 11 4 52:22 30 59 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
3 PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia 31 16 7 8 42:32 10 55 W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
W
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
4 PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia 31 15 8 8 50:30 20 53 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 31 15 8 8 53:35 18 53 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 31 16 1 14 50:43 7 49 L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Professional League
1 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 26 18 8 0 46:12 34 62 W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 26 14 8 4 49:23 26 50 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
27.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia 26 14 8 4 41:17 24 50 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
4 PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia 26 14 7 5 43:19 24 49 D
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
20.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
08.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia 26 13 6 7 36:28 8 45 W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
D
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
W
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
W
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
12.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
6 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 26 14 1 11 44:34 10 43 L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
L
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
12.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
7 PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna 26 10 10 6 32:24 8 40 W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
8 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 26 7 10 9 27:33 -6 31 L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
14.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
9 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 26 8 6 12 26:30 -4 30 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 26 6 9 11 31:45 -14 27 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
Botev Plovdiv
11 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 26 7 4 15 24:42 -18 25 W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
13.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
FK Septemvri Sofia
12 POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa 26 5 7 14 21:46 -25 22 L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
W
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
13 FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010 26 4 7 15 21:49 -28 19 W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
D
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
W
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
13.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
PFC Montana 1921
14 FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica 26 1 3 22 15:54 -39 6 D
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round, Group A
1 PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna 29 12 11 6 39:27 12 47 W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
W
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 29 9 4 16 27:46 -19 31 W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
L
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
POFC Botev Vratsa POFC Botev Vratsa
L
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
13.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
FK Septemvri Sofia
3 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 29 7 10 12 34:48 -14 31 L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
05.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
11.06.20 5 : 3 WIN
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
L
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
D
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
26.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
Botev Plovdiv
4 FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica 29 1 3 25 15:57 -42 6 D
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
L
FC Vitosha Bistrica FC Vitosha Bistrica
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


First Professional League championship held by Bulgaria.

On 777score.ke source you can have football schedule and First Professional League (Bulgaria) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - First Professional League (Bulgaria):
FC Dunav 2010 - PFC Montana 1921 (17.07.2020 13:00)
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia (18.07.2020 13:00)
PFC Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv (19.07.2020 13:30)

Follow First Professional League (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.