Brazil

U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores

Choose a season:
# team G W d l g gd p form next
1
1 Londrina EC PR 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
06.01.20 0 : 1 win
Londrina EC PR
L
Osvaldo Cruz
09.01.20 3 : 2 lose
Londrina EC PR
W
Londrina EC PR
11.01.20 2 : 1 win
EC Timon MA
W
Londrina EC PR
13.01.20 1 : 0 win
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
D
Londrina EC PR
15.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Botafogo FC SP
2 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 3 1 1 1 7:4 3 4 W
Osvaldo Cruz
03.01.20 1 : 5 win
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
06.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Londrina EC PR
D
EC Sao Jose RS
09.01.20 2 : 2 draw
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
D
Santos FC SP
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Londrina EC PR
13.01.20 1 : 0 lose
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
3 EC Sao Jose RS 3 1 1 1 6:6 -3 4 L
Londrina EC PR
03.01.20 4 : 1 lose
EC Sao Jose RS
W
Osvaldo Cruz
06.01.20 0 : 3 win
EC Sao Jose RS
D
EC Sao Jose RS
09.01.20 2 : 2 draw
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
4 Osvaldo Cruz 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Osvaldo Cruz
03.01.20 1 : 5 lose
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Osvaldo Cruz
06.01.20 0 : 3 lose
EC Sao Jose RS
W
Osvaldo Cruz
09.01.20 3 : 2 win
Londrina EC PR
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2
1 Santos FC SP 3 3 0 0 13:2 11 9 W
Santos FC SP
03.01.20 4 : 1 win
EC Timon MA
W
OLIMPICO EC SE
06.01.20 0 : 7 win
Santos FC SP
W
Marilia AC SP
09.01.20 1 : 2 win
Santos FC SP
D
Santos FC SP
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
2 EC Timon MA 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 L
Santos FC SP
03.01.20 4 : 1 lose
EC Timon MA
W
Marilia AC SP
06.01.20 0 : 1 win
EC Timon MA
W
EC Timon MA
09.01.20 4 : 0 win
OLIMPICO EC SE
L
Londrina EC PR
11.01.20 2 : 1 lose
EC Timon MA
3 Marilia AC SP 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 W
Marilia AC SP
03.01.20 3 : 2 win
OLIMPICO EC SE
L
Marilia AC SP
06.01.20 0 : 1 lose
EC Timon MA
L
Marilia AC SP
09.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Santos FC SP
4 OLIMPICO EC SE 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 0 L
Marilia AC SP
03.01.20 3 : 2 lose
OLIMPICO EC SE
L
OLIMPICO EC SE
06.01.20 0 : 7 lose
Santos FC SP
L
EC Timon MA
09.01.20 4 : 0 lose
OLIMPICO EC SE
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
3
1 Botafogo FC SP 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7 W
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
09.01.20 0 : 2 win
Botafogo FC SP
W
Botafogo FC SP
11.01.20 2 : 0 win
Botafogo RJ U20
D
Botafogo FC SP
13.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AC Goianiense GO U20
D
Londrina EC PR
15.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Botafogo FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP
17.01.20 0 : 2 lose
SC Internacional RS U20
2 AC Goianiense GO U20 3 1 2 0 5:1 4 5 D
AC Goianiense GO U20
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
D
Botafogo FC SP
06.01.20 0 : 0 draw
AC Goianiense GO U20
W
CA ASSISENSE SP
09.01.20 0 : 4 win
AC Goianiense GO U20
W
Gremio Novorizontino
11.01.20 0 : 2 win
AC Goianiense GO U20
D
Botafogo FC SP
13.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AC Goianiense GO U20
3 CA ASSISENSE SP 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
CA ASSISENSE SP
03.01.20 0 : 3 lose
Botafogo FC SP
W
CA ASSISENSE SP
06.01.20 5 : 0 win
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
L
CA ASSISENSE SP
09.01.20 0 : 4 lose
AC Goianiense GO U20
4 AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 1 D
AC Goianiense GO U20
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
L
CA ASSISENSE SP
06.01.20 5 : 0 lose
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
L
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
09.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Botafogo FC SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
4
1 Gremio Novorizontino 3 2 1 0 12:5 7 7 W
EC Noroeste SP
03.01.20 1 : 3 win
Gremio Novorizontino
D
Gremio Novorizontino
06.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Botafogo RJ U20
W
Visao Celeste EC RN
09.01.20 3 : 8 win
Gremio Novorizontino
L
Gremio Novorizontino
11.01.20 0 : 2 lose
AC Goianiense GO U20
2 Botafogo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
Botafogo RJ U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 win
Visao Celeste EC RN
D
Gremio Novorizontino
06.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Botafogo RJ U20
W
EC Noroeste SP
09.01.20 0 : 2 win
Botafogo RJ U20
L
Botafogo FC SP
11.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Botafogo RJ U20
3 EC Noroeste SP 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
EC Noroeste SP
03.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Gremio Novorizontino
W
EC Noroeste SP
06.01.20 4 : 2 win
Visao Celeste EC RN
L
EC Noroeste SP
09.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Botafogo RJ U20
4 Visao Celeste EC RN 3 0 0 3 5:14 -9 0 L
Botafogo RJ U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Visao Celeste EC RN
L
EC Noroeste SP
06.01.20 4 : 2 lose
Visao Celeste EC RN
L
Visao Celeste EC RN
09.01.20 3 : 8 lose
Gremio Novorizontino
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
5
1 EC Vitoria BA 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
EC Vitoria BA
03.01.20 3 : 1 win
Serra FC ES
D
Guarani FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 draw
EC Vitoria BA
W
EC Xv de Jau
09.01.20 0 : 2 win
EC Vitoria BA
D
EC Vitoria BA
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Parana Clube PR
2 Serra FC ES 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 L
EC Vitoria BA
03.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Serra FC ES
W
EC Xv de Jau
06.01.20 1 : 2 win
Serra FC ES
D
Serra FC ES
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Guarani FC SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
11.01.20 4 : 0 lose
Serra FC ES
3 EC Xv de Jau 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 W
EC Xv de Jau
03.01.20 1 : 0 win
Guarani FC SP
L
EC Xv de Jau
06.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Serra FC ES
L
EC Xv de Jau
09.01.20 0 : 2 lose
EC Vitoria BA
4 Guarani FC SP 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
EC Xv de Jau
03.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Guarani FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 draw
EC Vitoria BA
D
Serra FC ES
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Guarani FC SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
6
1 Red Bull Brasil SP 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6 W
Red Bull Brasil SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 win
Parana Clube PR
W
NACIONAL FC AM
09.01.20 1 : 4 win
Red Bull Brasil SP
W
Red Bull Brasil SP
11.01.20 4 : 0 win
Serra FC ES
W
Parana Clube PR
13.01.20 0 : 3 win
Red Bull Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP
15.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SC Internacional RS U20
2 Parana Clube PR 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 W
Parana Clube PR
03.01.20 4 : 1 win
NACIONAL FC AM
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Parana Clube PR
D
AE Velo Clube SP
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Parana Clube PR
D
EC Vitoria BA
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Parana Clube PR
L
Parana Clube PR
13.01.20 0 : 3 lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
3 AE Velo Clube SP 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 W
AE Velo Clube SP
03.01.20 2 : 1 win
Red Bull Brasil SP
L
AE Velo Clube SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 lose
NACIONAL FC AM
D
AE Velo Clube SP
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Parana Clube PR
4 NACIONAL FC AM 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 3 L
Parana Clube PR
03.01.20 4 : 1 lose
NACIONAL FC AM
W
AE Velo Clube SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 win
NACIONAL FC AM
L
NACIONAL FC AM
09.01.20 1 : 4 lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
7
1 SC Internacional RS U20 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7 D
Capivariano FC SP
09.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SC Internacional RS U20
W
SC Internacional RS U20
11.01.20 1 : 0 win
Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
SC Internacional RS U20
13.01.20 2 : 1 win
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP
15.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SC Internacional RS U20
W
Botafogo FC SP
17.01.20 0 : 2 win
SC Internacional RS U20
2 Capivariano FC SP 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 W
Capivariano FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 0 win
CA Linense SP
W
Capivariano FC SP
06.01.20 2 : 1 win
CONFIANCA EC PB
D
Capivariano FC SP
09.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SC Internacional RS U20
L
Desportivo Brasil SP
11.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Capivariano FC SP
3 CA Linense SP 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Capivariano FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP
06.01.20 0 : 3 lose
SC Internacional RS U20
W
CONFIANCA EC PB
09.01.20 0 : 4 win
CA Linense SP
4 CONFIANCA EC PB 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
SC Internacional RS U20
03.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CONFIANCA EC PB
L
Capivariano FC SP
06.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CONFIANCA EC PB
L
CONFIANCA EC PB
09.01.20 0 : 4 lose
CA Linense SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
8
1 Desportivo Brasil SP 3 2 0 1 4:1 3 6 L
Desportivo Brasil SP
03.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Galvez EC U20
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 win
Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
09.01.20 1 : 0 win
America FC MG U20
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
11.01.20 2 : 1 win
Capivariano FC SP
L
SC Internacional RS U20
13.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Desportivo Brasil SP
2 Volta Redonda FC RJ 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
America FC MG U20
03.01.20 0 : 1 win
Volta Redonda FC RJ
L
Desportivo Brasil SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Volta Redonda FC RJ
09.01.20 3 : 0 win
Galvez EC U20
L
SC Internacional RS U20
11.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Volta Redonda FC RJ
3 America FC MG U20 3 1 0 2 3:2 1 3 L
America FC MG U20
03.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Galvez EC U20
06.01.20 0 : 3 win
America FC MG U20
L
Desportivo Brasil SP
09.01.20 1 : 0 lose
America FC MG U20
4 Galvez EC U20 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 3 W
Desportivo Brasil SP
03.01.20 0 : 1 win
Galvez EC U20
L
Galvez EC U20
06.01.20 0 : 3 lose
America FC MG U20
L
Volta Redonda FC RJ
09.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Galvez EC U20
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
9
1 Votuporanguense SP 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9 W
TANABI EC SP
03.01.20 1 : 6 win
Votuporanguense SP
W
Votuporanguense SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 win
Fortaleza EC CE
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
09.01.20 0 : 2 win
Votuporanguense SP
L
Votuporanguense SP
11.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Mirassol FC SP
2 TANABI EC SP 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 6 L
TANABI EC SP
03.01.20 1 : 6 lose
Votuporanguense SP
W
TANABI EC SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 win
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
TANABI EC SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 win
Fortaleza EC CE
L
Joinville EC SC
11.01.20 1 : 0 lose
TANABI EC SP
3 Fortaleza EC CE 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 W
Fortaleza EC CE
03.01.20 1 : 0 win
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Votuporanguense SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Fortaleza EC CE
L
TANABI EC SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Fortaleza EC CE
4 Gremio Esportivo Brasil 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
Fortaleza EC CE
03.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
TANABI EC SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
09.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Votuporanguense SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
10
1 Joinville EC SC 3 3 0 0 9:5 4 9 W
Joinville EC SC
03.01.20 2 : 1 win
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
W
LINHARES FC ES
06.01.20 2 : 4 win
Joinville EC SC
W
Mirassol FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 win
Joinville EC SC
W
Joinville EC SC
11.01.20 1 : 0 win
TANABI EC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
13.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Joinville EC SC
2 Mirassol FC SP 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6 W
Mirassol FC SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 win
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
L
Mirassol FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Joinville EC SC
W
Votuporanguense SP
11.01.20 1 : 2 win
Mirassol FC SP
W
Mirassol FC SP
13.01.20 2 : 0 win
Joinville EC SC
L
Mirassol FC SP
15.01.20 1 : 2 lose
SC Corinthians SP U20
3 Nova Iguacu FC RJ 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3 L
Joinville EC SC
03.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
L
Mirassol FC SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
W
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
09.01.20 5 : 0 win
LINHARES FC ES
4 LINHARES FC ES 3 0 0 3 3:13 -10 0 L
Mirassol FC SP
03.01.20 4 : 1 lose
LINHARES FC ES
L
LINHARES FC ES
06.01.20 2 : 4 lose
Joinville EC SC
L
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
09.01.20 5 : 0 lose
LINHARES FC ES
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
11
1 SC Corinthians SP U20 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 D
Francana
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20
11.01.20 3 : 1 win
Cuiaba EC MT
W
SC Corinthians SP U20
13.01.20 3 : 1 win
EC Juventude RS
W
Mirassol FC SP
15.01.20 1 : 2 win
SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20
17.01.20 1 : 0 win
CA Paranaense PR U20
2 Francana 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Francana
03.01.20 1 : 2 lose
FLUMINENSE EC PI
W
Francana
06.01.20 2 : 1 win
Retro FC PE
D
Francana
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SC Corinthians SP U20
D
EC Juventude RS
11.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Francana
3 FLUMINENSE EC PI 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 W
Francana
03.01.20 1 : 2 win
FLUMINENSE EC PI
L
FLUMINENSE EC PI
06.01.20 1 : 3 lose
SC Corinthians SP U20
D
Retro FC PE
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FLUMINENSE EC PI
4 Retro FC PE 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
SC Corinthians SP U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Retro FC PE
L
Francana
06.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Retro FC PE
D
Retro FC PE
09.01.20 1 : 1 draw
FLUMINENSE EC PI
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
12
1 EC Juventude RS 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
EC Juventude RS
03.01.20 2 : 1 win
Cuiaba EC MT
W
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
06.01.20 0 : 1 win
EC Juventude RS
W
Comercial FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 win
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
11.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Francana
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
13.01.20 3 : 1 lose
EC Juventude RS
2 Cuiaba EC MT 3 2 0 1 8:6 2 6 L
EC Juventude RS
03.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Cuiaba EC MT
W
Comercial FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 3 win
Cuiaba EC MT
W
Cuiaba EC MT
09.01.20 4 : 3 win
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
11.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Cuiaba EC MT
3 DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 1 D
Comercial FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 2 draw
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
L
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
06.01.20 0 : 1 lose
EC Juventude RS
L
Cuiaba EC MT
09.01.20 4 : 3 lose
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
4 Comercial FC SP 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 D
Comercial FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 2 draw
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
L
Comercial FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Cuiaba EC MT
L
Comercial FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 lose
EC Juventude RS
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
13
1 TUPI FC MG 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7 D
EC Bahia BA
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
TUPI FC MG
W
EC Primavera SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 win
TUPI FC MG
W
TUPI FC MG
09.01.20 3 : 1 win
EC XV de Novembro SP
D
TUPI FC MG
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SE DO GAMA DF
L
TUPI FC MG
13.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CA Paranaense PR U20
2 EC Bahia BA 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 D
EC Bahia BA
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
TUPI FC MG
W
EC XV de Novembro SP
06.01.20 1 : 2 win
EC Bahia BA
L
EC Primavera SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 lose
EC Bahia BA
D
CA Paranaense PR U20
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
EC Bahia BA
3 EC XV de Novembro SP 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 W
EC Primavera SP
03.01.20 0 : 2 win
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
06.01.20 1 : 2 lose
EC Bahia BA
L
TUPI FC MG
09.01.20 3 : 1 lose
EC XV de Novembro SP
4 EC Primavera SP 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
EC Primavera SP
03.01.20 0 : 2 lose
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC Primavera SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 lose
TUPI FC MG
W
EC Primavera SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 win
EC Bahia BA
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
14
1 CA Paranaense PR U20 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Paulista SP
09.01.20 1 : 5 win
CA Paranaense PR U20
D
CA Paranaense PR U20
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
EC Bahia BA
W
TUPI FC MG
13.01.20 1 : 2 win
CA Paranaense PR U20
W
CA Paranaense PR U20
15.01.20 2 : 1 win
CA Taboao Da Serra
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
17.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CA Paranaense PR U20
2 SE DO GAMA DF 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 L
CA Paranaense PR U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 lose
SE DO GAMA DF
D
Paulista SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SE DO GAMA DF
W
SE DO GAMA DF
09.01.20 5 : 2 win
Rio Claro FC SP
D
TUPI FC MG
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SE DO GAMA DF
3 Paulista SP 3 0 2 1 2:6 -4 2 D
Paulista SP
03.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Rio Claro FC SP
D
Paulista SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SE DO GAMA DF
L
Paulista SP
09.01.20 1 : 5 lose
CA Paranaense PR U20
4 Rio Claro FC SP 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1 D
Paulista SP
03.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Rio Claro FC SP
L
Rio Claro FC SP
06.01.20 2 : 4 lose
CA Paranaense PR U20
L
SE DO GAMA DF
09.01.20 5 : 2 lose
Rio Claro FC SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
15
1 Fluminense FC RJ 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9 W
Fluminense FC RJ
02.01.20 5 : 0 win
SOCORRO SC SE
W
VILHENENSE EC RO
05.01.20 0 : 2 win
Fluminense FC RJ
W
Ituano FC SP
08.01.20 0 : 1 win
Fluminense FC RJ
D
Fluminense FC RJ
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CR Brasil AL
2 Ituano FC SP 3 2 0 1 3:1 2 6 W
Ituano FC SP
02.01.20 1 : 0 win
VILHENENSE EC RO
W
Ituano FC SP
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
SOCORRO SC SE
L
Ituano FC SP
08.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Fluminense FC RJ
D
CA Taboao Da Serra
11.01.20 3 : 3 draw
Ituano FC SP
3 VILHENENSE EC RO 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Ituano FC SP
02.01.20 1 : 0 lose
VILHENENSE EC RO
L
VILHENENSE EC RO
05.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Fluminense FC RJ
D
SOCORRO SC SE
08.01.20 1 : 1 draw
VILHENENSE EC RO
4 SOCORRO SC SE 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 1 L
Fluminense FC RJ
02.01.20 5 : 0 lose
SOCORRO SC SE
L
Ituano FC SP
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
SOCORRO SC SE
D
SOCORRO SC SE
08.01.20 1 : 1 draw
VILHENENSE EC RO
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
16
1 CA Taboao Da Serra 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7 W
CA Taboao Da Serra
06.01.20 4 : 0 win
Vila Nova FC GO
D
CA Taboao Da Serra
09.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CR Brasil AL
D
CA Taboao Da Serra
11.01.20 3 : 3 draw
Ituano FC SP
W
CR Brasil AL
13.01.20 0 : 1 win
CA Taboao Da Serra
L
CA Paranaense PR U20
15.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CA Taboao Da Serra
2 CR Brasil AL 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 W
CR Brasil AL
03.01.20 1 : 0 win
Vila Nova FC GO
W
AA Inter de Limeira SP
06.01.20 0 : 2 win
CR Brasil AL
D
CA Taboao Da Serra
09.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CR Brasil AL
D
Fluminense FC RJ
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CR Brasil AL
L
CR Brasil AL
13.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CA Taboao Da Serra
3 Vila Nova FC GO 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 L
CR Brasil AL
03.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Vila Nova FC GO
L
CA Taboao Da Serra
06.01.20 4 : 0 lose
Vila Nova FC GO
W
Vila Nova FC GO
09.01.20 2 : 1 win
AA Inter de Limeira SP
4 AA Inter de Limeira SP 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
CA Taboao Da Serra
03.01.20 2 : 0 lose
AA Inter de Limeira SP
L
AA Inter de Limeira SP
06.01.20 0 : 2 lose
CR Brasil AL
L
Vila Nova FC GO
09.01.20 2 : 1 lose
AA Inter de Limeira SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
17
1 Ferroviaria SP U20 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9 W
Ferroviaria SP U20
02.01.20 3 : 0 win
Petrolina SFC PE
W
Ferroviaria SP U20
05.01.20 5 : 1 win
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
W
Ferroviaria SP U20
08.01.20 1 : 0 win
SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
Ferroviaria SP U20
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Goias GO U20
2 SE Palmeiras SP U20 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 W
SE Palmeiras SP U20
02.01.20 3 : 1 win
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
W
Petrolina SFC PE
05.01.20 0 : 2 win
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20
08.01.20 1 : 0 lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
W
Sertaozinho FC SP
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Goias GO U20
14.01.20 1 : 0 lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
3 Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3 L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
02.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
L
Ferroviaria SP U20
05.01.20 5 : 1 lose
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
W
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
08.01.20 2 : 0 win
Petrolina SFC PE
4 Petrolina SFC PE 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 L
Ferroviaria SP U20
02.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Petrolina SFC PE
L
Petrolina SFC PE
05.01.20 0 : 2 lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
08.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Petrolina SFC PE
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
18
1 Sertaozinho FC SP 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Sertaozinho FC SP
02.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CA Penapolense SP
W
Sertaozinho FC SP
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
AD Confianca SE
D
Sertaozinho FC SP
08.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Goias GO U20
L
Sertaozinho FC SP
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
2 Goias GO U20 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4 W
CA Penapolense SP
05.01.20 2 : 4 win
Goias GO U20
D
Sertaozinho FC SP
08.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Goias GO U20
D
Ferroviaria SP U20
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Goias GO U20
W
Goias GO U20
14.01.20 1 : 0 win
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Goias GO U20
16.01.20 2 : 4 lose
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
3 CA Penapolense SP 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 D
Sertaozinho FC SP
02.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CA Penapolense SP
L
CA Penapolense SP
05.01.20 2 : 4 lose
Goias GO U20
W
AD Confianca SE
08.01.20 1 : 2 win
CA Penapolense SP
4 AD Confianca SE 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Goias GO U20
02.01.20 0 : 1 win
AD Confianca SE
L
Sertaozinho FC SP
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
AD Confianca SE
L
AD Confianca SE
08.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CA Penapolense SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
19
1 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7 D
EC Jacuipense BA
07.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Itapirense SP
10.01.20 0 : 3 win
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
Nautico PE
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
14.01.20 1 : 0 win
Itapirense SP
W
Goias GO U20
16.01.20 2 : 4 win
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
2 Itapirense SP 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
Itapirense SP
04.01.20 3 : 1 win
EC Jacuipense BA
W
Itapirense SP
07.01.20 2 : 0 win
Carajas EC PA
L
Itapirense SP
10.01.20 0 : 3 lose
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
D
Criciuma EC SC
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Itapirense SP
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
14.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Itapirense SP
3 EC Jacuipense BA 3 1 1 1 10:6 4 4 L
Itapirense SP
04.01.20 3 : 1 lose
EC Jacuipense BA
D
EC Jacuipense BA
07.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Carajas EC PA
10.01.20 2 : 8 win
EC Jacuipense BA
4 Carajas EC PA 3 0 0 3 3:15 -12 0 L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
04.01.20 5 : 1 lose
Carajas EC PA
L
Itapirense SP
07.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Carajas EC PA
L
Carajas EC PA
10.01.20 2 : 8 lose
EC Jacuipense BA
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
20
1 Criciuma EC SC 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
Criciuma EC SC
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Nautico PE
W
Santo Andre SP
06.01.20 0 : 1 win
Criciuma EC SC
W
Jaguariuna FC SP
09.01.20 1 : 2 win
Criciuma EC SC
D
Criciuma EC SC
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Itapirense SP
2 Nautico PE 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
Criciuma EC SC
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Nautico PE
W
Jaguariuna FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 2 win
Nautico PE
W
Nautico PE
09.01.20 1 : 0 win
Santo Andre SP
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Nautico PE
3 Jaguariuna FC SP 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1 D
Jaguariuna FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Santo Andre SP
L
Jaguariuna FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Nautico PE
L
Jaguariuna FC SP
09.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Criciuma EC SC
4 Santo Andre SP 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
Jaguariuna FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP
06.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Criciuma EC SC
L
Nautico PE
09.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Santo Andre SP
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
21
1 Gremio RS U20 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 D
CA Juventus SP U20
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Gremio RS U20
W
Uniao FC
08.01.20 0 : 4 win
Gremio RS U20
W
Gremio RS U20
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
CE UNIAO ABC MS
W
Gremio RS U20
14.01.20 4 : 0 win
Chapecoense SC U20
W
Gremio RS U20
16.01.20 4 : 1 win
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
2 Real FC DF 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 L
Gremio RS U20
02.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Real FC DF
W
Uniao FC
05.01.20 1 : 5 win
Real FC DF
W
Real FC DF
08.01.20 2 : 1 win
CA Juventus SP U20
L
Chapecoense SC U20
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Real FC DF
3 CA Juventus SP U20 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
Uniao FC
02.01.20 0 : 1 win
CA Juventus SP U20
D
CA Juventus SP U20
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Gremio RS U20
L
Real FC DF
08.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CA Juventus SP U20
4 Uniao FC 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0 L
Uniao FC
02.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CA Juventus SP U20
L
Uniao FC
05.01.20 1 : 5 lose
Real FC DF
L
Uniao FC
08.01.20 0 : 4 lose
Gremio RS U20
Playoffs