If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Mato-Grossense
Brazil

Mato-Grossense

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mato-Grossense
1 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 9 6 3 0 21:5 16 21 W
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
10.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sinop MT Sinop MT
W
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
16.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
D
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
D
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
W
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
15.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2 CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT 9 5 3 1 13:4 9 18 W
Mixto MT Mixto MT
09.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
D
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
W
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
3 Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT 9 4 5 0 13:7 6 17 D
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop MT Sinop MT
D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
D
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
4 Sinop MT Sinop MT 9 4 2 3 18:15 3 14 W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mixto MT Mixto MT
D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop MT Sinop MT
W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
01.03.20 5 : 3 WIN
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
D
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop MT Sinop MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
5 NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT 9 3 4 2 9:6 3 13 L
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
D
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
W
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
D
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop MT Sinop MT
D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
6 Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT 9 3 2 4 11:9 2 11 W
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
09.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
D
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
D
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
L
Mixto MT Mixto MT
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
W
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
7 Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11 W
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
D
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
W
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mixto MT Mixto MT
L
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
L
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
15.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
8 Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 8 D
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
W
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
01.03.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
L
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
W
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mixto MT Mixto MT
9 Mixto MT Mixto MT 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 7 L
Mixto MT Mixto MT
09.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mixto MT Mixto MT
L
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mixto MT Mixto MT
W
Mixto MT Mixto MT
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
L
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mixto MT Mixto MT
10 Araguaia MT Araguaia MT 9 1 0 8 4:21 -17 3 L
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
16.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
L
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
L
NOVA MUTUM EC MT NOVA MUTUM EC MT
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
W
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
L
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Mato-Grossense tournament organized by Brazil. Contest competitors: 10 participating teams. This season favorites in championship are as follows:
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT - 21 points, 6 won matches, 0 lost games, 3 draws.
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT - 18 points, 5 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT - 17 points, 4 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and Mato-Grossense (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Mato-Grossense (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.