Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Vysshaya Liga
1 FC Dinamo Brest 30 23 6 1 70:22 48 75 W
FC Gomel
26.10.19 1 : 2 win
FC Dinamo Brest
D
FC Dinamo Brest
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Isloch
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Vitebsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk
01.12.19 1 : 3 win
FC Dinamo Brest
2 FC BATE Borisov 30 22 4 4 61:21 40 70 W
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
30.10.19 0 : 1 win
FC BATE Borisov
L
FC BATE Borisov
03.11.19 2 : 4 lose
FC Isloch
W
FC Vitebsk
10.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC BATE Borisov
W
FC BATE Borisov
24.11.19 3 : 0 win
FC Dinamo Minsk
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
01.12.19 1 : 2 win
FC BATE Borisov
3 FC Shakhter Soligorsk 30 20 5 5 59:21 38 65 W
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
30.10.19 0 : 3 win
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Dinamo Brest
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
09.11.19 5 : 1 win
FC Slavia Mozyr
L
FC Minsk
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
FC Gorodeya
4 FC Dinamo Minsk 30 15 5 10 43:39 4 50 D
FC Slavia Mozyr
30.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Dinamo Minsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
03.11.19 4 : 0 lose
FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk
08.11.19 3 : 0 win
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
L
FC BATE Borisov
24.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Dinamo Minsk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk
01.12.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Dinamo Brest
5 FC Isloch 30 13 8 9 42:36 6 47 D
FC Isloch
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
W
FC BATE Borisov
03.11.19 2 : 4 win
FC Isloch
D
FC Isloch
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Slavia Mozyr
24.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Isloch
D
FC Isloch
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Minsk
6 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 30 13 6 11 41:36 5 45 D
FC Vitebsk
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
03.11.19 4 : 0 win
FC Dinamo Minsk
L
FC BGU Minsk
10.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
01.12.19 1 : 2 lose
FC BATE Borisov
7 FC Gorodeya 30 12 8 10 31:29 2 44 W
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
25.10.19 0 : 3 win
FC Gorodeya
W
FC Gorodeya
02.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Neman Grodno
D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Gorodeya
L
FC Gorodeya
24.11.19 2 : 3 lose
FC Gomel
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Gorodeya
8 FC Slavia Mozyr 30 10 7 13 35:40 -5 37 D
FC Slavia Mozyr
30.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Slavia Mozyr
04.11.19 3 : 2 win
FC Gomel
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
09.11.19 5 : 1 lose
FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Slavia Mozyr
24.11.19 2 : 0 win
FC Isloch
W
FC Vitebsk
01.12.19 0 : 2 win
FC Slavia Mozyr
9 FC Minsk 30 9 9 12 36:44 -8 36 L
FC Neman Grodno
25.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Minsk
W
FC Minsk
01.11.19 1 : 0 win
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Gomel
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Minsk
W
FC Minsk
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Isloch
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Minsk
10 FC Neman Grodno 30 10 6 14 28:37 -9 36 W
FC Neman Grodno
25.10.19 1 : 0 win
FC Minsk
L
FC Gorodeya
02.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Neman Grodno
08.11.19 3 : 0 win
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
D
FC Neman Grodno
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC BGU Minsk
L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Neman Grodno
11 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 30 9 7 14 29:46 -17 34 D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Slavia Mozyr
L
FC Minsk
01.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Gorodeya
W
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
23.11.19 0 : 3 win
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Neman Grodno
12 FC BGU Minsk 30 8 9 13 52:66 -14 33 D
FC BGU Minsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
01.11.19 0 : 3 win
FC BGU Minsk
W
FC BGU Minsk
10.11.19 2 : 1 win
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
FC Neman Grodno
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC BGU Minsk
W
FC BGU Minsk
01.12.19 5 : 3 win
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
13 FC Vitebsk 30 8 7 15 24:39 -15 31 D
FC Vitebsk
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
03.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Vitebsk
L
FC Vitebsk
10.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC BATE Borisov
L
FC Dinamo Brest
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Vitebsk
L
FC Vitebsk
01.12.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Slavia Mozyr
14 FK Dnyapro Mogilev 30 8 6 16 32:42 -10 30 L
FC Dinamo Minsk
08.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
W
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
24.11.19 2 : 1 win
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FC BGU Minsk
01.12.19 5 : 3 lose
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
L
FC Ruh Brest
05.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
W
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Ruh Brest
15 FC Gomel 30 7 8 15 44:50 -6 29 L
FC Gomel
26.10.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Slavia Mozyr
04.11.19 3 : 2 lose
FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Minsk
W
FC Gomel
15.11.19 3 : 0 win
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
W
FC Gorodeya
24.11.19 2 : 3 win
FC Gomel
16 FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 30 1 3 26 4:63 -59 6 L
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
30.10.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
L
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
01.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FC BGU Minsk
L
FC Neman Grodno
08.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
L
FC Gomel
15.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
L
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
23.11.19 0 : 3 lose
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Vysshaya Liga tournament organized by Belarus. League registrants: 16 teams. This season favorites in championship are as follows:
FC Dinamo Brest - 75 points, 23 triumphs, 1 losses, 6 draws.
FC BATE Borisov - 70 points, 22 wins, 4 lost matches, 4 draws.
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - 65 points, 20 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.