Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Pervaya Liga
1 FC Belshina Bobruisk 28 21 5 2 74:22 52 68 W
FC Belshina Bobruisk
26.10.19 5 : 2 win
Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk
02.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Naftan Novopolotsk
W
FC Orsha
09.11.19 1 : 4 win
FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk
16.11.19 2 : 1 win
FC Lida
W
FC NFK Minsk
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC Belshina Bobruisk
2 FC Smolevichi-Sti 28 19 7 2 60:15 45 64 W
FC NFK Minsk
26.10.19 0 : 5 win
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Smorgon
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti
16.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Yuas Zhitkovichi
D
Lokomotiv Gomel
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Smolevichi-Sti
3 FC Ruh Brest 28 15 11 2 65:26 39 56 W
Lokomotiv Gomel
30.10.19 0 : 2 win
FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Ruh Brest
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Volna Pinsk
16.11.19 2 : 4 win
FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Ruh Brest
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Sputnik Rechica
4 Lokomotiv Gomel 28 17 5 6 60:24 36 56 L
Lokomotiv Gomel
30.10.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Baranovichi
02.11.19 0 : 2 win
Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel
09.11.19 6 : 1 win
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
FC Slonim
16.11.19 0 : 5 win
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Smolevichi-Sti
5 Naftan Novopolotsk 28 13 8 7 58:43 15 47 D
Naftan Novopolotsk
26.10.19 2 : 2 draw
Lokomotiv Gomel
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk
02.11.19 1 : 3 win
Naftan Novopolotsk
W
Naftan Novopolotsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
FC Baranovichi
W
FC Orsha
16.11.19 0 : 3 win
Naftan Novopolotsk
W
Naftan Novopolotsk
23.11.19 5 : 3 win
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
6 Sputnik Rechica 28 13 6 9 46:36 10 45 L
FC Belshina Bobruisk
26.10.19 5 : 2 lose
Sputnik Rechica
D
Sputnik Rechica
02.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Orsha
L
FC Lida
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Sputnik Rechica
L
Sputnik Rechica
16.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FC NFK Minsk
D
FC Ruh Brest
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Sputnik Rechica
7 FC Lida 28 12 8 8 49:32 17 44 D
FC Lida
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Granit Mikashevichi
D
FC Volna Pinsk
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Lida
W
FC Lida
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk
16.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Lida
W
FC Lida
23.11.19 8 : 1 win
FC Orsha
8 FC NFK Minsk 28 11 7 10 41:38 3 40 L
FC NFK Minsk
26.10.19 0 : 5 lose
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
FC Granit Mikashevichi
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC NFK Minsk
W
FC NFK Minsk
09.11.19 2 : 1 win
FC Volna Pinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica
16.11.19 0 : 2 win
FC NFK Minsk
L
FC NFK Minsk
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Belshina Bobruisk
9 FC Granit Mikashevichi 28 9 8 11 38:41 -3 35 W
FC Granit Mikashevichi
19.10.19 3 : 1 win
FC Orsha
D
FC Lida
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Granit Mikashevichi
D
FC Granit Mikashevichi
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC NFK Minsk
L
FC Ruh Brest
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Smorgon
16.11.19 0 : 3 win
FC Granit Mikashevichi
10 FC Orsha 28 9 4 15 33:61 -28 31 D
FC Orsha
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Volna Pinsk
D
Sputnik Rechica
02.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Orsha
L
FC Orsha
09.11.19 1 : 4 lose
FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Orsha
16.11.19 0 : 3 lose
Naftan Novopolotsk
L
FC Lida
23.11.19 8 : 1 lose
FC Orsha
11 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 28 7 5 16 26:59 -33 26 D
FC Smorgon
26.10.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Yuas Zhitkovichi
L
Lokomotiv Gomel
09.11.19 6 : 1 lose
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
16.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Baranovichi
L
Naftan Novopolotsk
23.11.19 5 : 3 lose
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
12 FC Volna Pinsk 28 5 6 17 29:49 -20 21 D
FC Orsha
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Volna Pinsk
D
FC Volna Pinsk
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Lida
L
FC NFK Minsk
09.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Volna Pinsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk
16.11.19 2 : 4 lose
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Smorgon
24.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC Volna Pinsk
13 FC Slonim 28 4 9 15 18:47 -29 21 D
FC Ruh Brest
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Slonim
D
FC Slonim
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Smorgon
D
Yuas Zhitkovichi
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Slonim
L
FC Slonim
16.11.19 0 : 5 lose
Lokomotiv Gomel
L
FC Baranovichi
23.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Slonim
14 FC Smorgon 28 4 6 18 27:63 -36 18 D
FC Smorgon
26.10.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Slonim
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Smorgon
L
FC Smorgon
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smorgon
16.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Granit Mikashevichi
L
FC Smorgon
24.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Volna Pinsk
15 FC Baranovichi 28 2 3 23 12:80 -68 9 D
Yuas Zhitkovichi
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Baranovichi
L
FC Baranovichi
02.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Naftan Novopolotsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Baranovichi
W
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
16.11.19 0 : 1 win
FC Baranovichi
W
FC Baranovichi
23.11.19 2 : 1 win
FC Slonim
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Pervaya Liga tournament held by Belarus. Contest competitors: 15 teams. At the moment the best teams in tournament are as follows:
FC Belshina Bobruisk - 68 points, 21 won matches, 2 losses, 5 draws.
FC Smolevichi-Sti - 64 points, 19 triumphs, 2 losses, 7 draws.
FC Ruh Brest - 56 points, 15 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 11 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can find football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.