Austria

Regionalliga East

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Regionalliga East
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 16 12 2 2 30:13 17 38 D
SK Rapid Wien II
22.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
SC Team Wiener Linien
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 win
Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 lose
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 SK Rapid Wien II 16 10 5 1 30:11 19 35 D
SK Rapid Wien II
22.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sportklub
25.10.19 0 : 4 win
SK Rapid Wien II
W
SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 win
SV Stripfing
W
SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 win
SK Rapid Wien II
D
Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Rapid Wien II
3 ASK Ebreichsdorf 16 8 6 2 26:10 16 30 D
ASV Drassburg
18.10.19 0 : 0 draw
ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Mauerwerk
L
SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 lose
ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 win
SV Leobendorf
L
Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 lose
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 Wiener Sportklub 16 9 2 5 36:25 11 29 L
Wiener Viktoria
19.10.19 3 : 2 lose
Wiener Sportklub
L
Wiener Sportklub
25.10.19 0 : 4 lose
SK Rapid Wien II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Wiener Sportklub
D
Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 draw
ASV Drassburg
D
Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Mauerwerk
5 SV Stripfing 16 8 3 5 23:14 9 27 L
SC Neusiedl
18.10.19 2 : 0 lose
SV Stripfing
L
SV Stripfing
26.10.19 0 : 1 lose
Wiener Viktoria
L
SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 lose
SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 win
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 win
ASV Drassburg
6 SC Team Wiener Linien 16 6 5 5 20:20 -1 23 D
SK Rapid Wien II
18.10.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Team Wiener Linien
D
SC Team Wiener Linien
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 draw
SC Team Wiener Linien
L
SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Mauerwerk
W
SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 win
SC Wiener Neustadt
7 SC Wiener Neustadt 16 7 1 8 29:33 -4 22 W
FC Mauerwerk
17.10.19 0 : 2 win
SC Wiener Neustadt
W
SC Wiener Neustadt
25.10.19 6 : 1 win
SV Leobendorf
W
SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 win
ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 win
SC Wiener Neustadt
L
SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 lose
SC Wiener Neustadt
8 ASV Drassburg 16 6 4 6 23:28 -5 22 D
ASV Drassburg
18.10.19 0 : 0 draw
ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
Bruck/Leitha
25.10.19 0 : 0 draw
ASV Drassburg
D
ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 draw
SC Team Wiener Linien
D
Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 draw
ASV Drassburg
L
SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 lose
ASV Drassburg
9 SC Neusiedl 16 7 1 8 23:30 -7 22 W
SC Neusiedl
18.10.19 2 : 0 win
SV Stripfing
L
SV Mattersburg II
25.10.19 3 : 0 lose
SC Neusiedl
L
SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 lose
Admira Wacker II
L
Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 lose
SC Neusiedl
D
SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 draw
SC Neusiedl
10 Wiener Viktoria 16 6 3 7 26:29 -3 21 W
Wiener Viktoria
19.10.19 3 : 2 win
Wiener Sportklub
W
SV Stripfing
26.10.19 0 : 1 win
Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 win
SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 win
Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Traiskirchen FCM
11 SV Mattersburg II 16 6 1 9 25:24 1 19 W
Traiskirchen FCM
18.10.19 2 : 4 win
SV Mattersburg II
W
SV Mattersburg II
25.10.19 3 : 0 win
SC Neusiedl
L
Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 lose
SV Mattersburg II
L
SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 lose
SK Rapid Wien II
W
SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 win
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
12 Bruck/Leitha 16 5 3 8 23:31 -8 18 L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
18.10.19 1 : 0 lose
Bruck/Leitha
D
Bruck/Leitha
25.10.19 0 : 0 draw
ASV Drassburg
D
FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Bruck/Leitha
L
Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 lose
SC Wiener Neustadt
W
Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 win
ASK Ebreichsdorf
13 FC Mauerwerk 16 4 5 7 22:28 -6 17 L
FC Mauerwerk
17.10.19 0 : 2 lose
SC Wiener Neustadt
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Mauerwerk
D
FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Bruck/Leitha
W
SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
FC Mauerwerk
D
Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Mauerwerk
14 Traiskirchen FCM 16 4 3 9 24:31 -7 15 L
Traiskirchen FCM
18.10.19 2 : 4 lose
SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II
27.10.19 0 : 1 win
Traiskirchen FCM
D
SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Traiskirchen FCM
W
Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 win
SC Neusiedl
D
Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Traiskirchen FCM
15 Admira Wacker II 16 3 4 9 18:25 -7 13 W
SV Leobendorf
19.10.19 0 : 1 win
Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II
27.10.19 0 : 1 lose
Traiskirchen FCM
W
SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 win
Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Wiener Viktoria
D
Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Rapid Wien II
16 SV Leobendorf 16 2 2 12 9:35 -26 8 L
SV Leobendorf
19.10.19 0 : 1 lose
Admira Wacker II
L
SC Wiener Neustadt
25.10.19 6 : 1 lose
SV Leobendorf
D
SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Traiskirchen FCM
L
ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 lose
SV Leobendorf
D
SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 draw
SC Neusiedl
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga East tournament held by Austria. Tournament participants: 16 clubs. Today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - 38 points, 12 wins, 2 defeats, 2 draws.
SK Rapid Wien II - 35 points, 10 won matches, 1 defeats, 5 draws.
ASK Ebreichsdorf - 30 points, 8 won matches, 2 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and Regionalliga East (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Regionalliga East (Austria):
Bruck/Leitha - SV Leobendorf (28.02.2020 13:00)
SK Rapid Wien II - Traiskirchen FCM (28.02.2020 13:00)
SC Wiener Neustadt - Wiener Sportklub (28.02.2020 13:30)

Follow Regionalliga East (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.