If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Centre
1 Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 17 10 4 3 39:20 19 34 L
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
22.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
25.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
W
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
31.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
SV RIED II SV RIED II
W
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
08.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
D
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
2 SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 17 10 3 4 35:23 12 33 W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
19.10.19 4 : 3 WIN
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
26.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
31.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
08.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
SV RIED II SV RIED II
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
3 WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 17 10 2 5 42:26 16 32 W
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
22.10.19 5 : 2 WIN
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
L
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
26.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
L
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
08.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
W
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
07.03.20 6 : 3 WIN
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
4 Union Gurten Union Gurten 17 9 4 4 35:19 16 31 L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
19.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.19 0 : 6 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
02.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
08.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SV RIED II SV RIED II
D
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
5 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg 17 9 2 6 44:33 11 29 W
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
18.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
W
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
02.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
W
FC Wels FC Wels
09.11.19 1 : 6 WIN
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
D
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
6 Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 17 9 2 6 39:30 9 29 D
SC Weiz SC Weiz
22.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
25.10.19 2 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
D
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
02.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
W
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
09.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
W
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
7 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 17 9 2 6 41:34 7 29 D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
31.10.19 6 : 2 WIN
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
L
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
09.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Wels FC Wels
8 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 17 8 4 5 29:20 9 28 D
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
D
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
25.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
09.11.19 9 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
06.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
9 SC Weiz SC Weiz 17 8 3 6 37:29 8 27 D
SC Weiz SC Weiz
22.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
25.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
02.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
SC Weiz SC Weiz
L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
08.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
06.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
10 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 17 8 3 6 34:26 8 27 D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
25.10.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
W
FC Wels FC Wels
02.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
08.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
D
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
11 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 17 6 4 7 31:24 7 22 D
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
D
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
W
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
02.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
08.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
07.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
12 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 17 5 5 7 18:28 -10 20 L
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
18.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
D
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
31.10.19 6 : 2 LOSS
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
L
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
L
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
13 SV RIED II SV RIED II 17 4 3 10 25:32 -7 15 L
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SV RIED II SV RIED II
D
SV RIED II SV RIED II
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wels FC Wels
L
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
31.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
SV RIED II SV RIED II
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
08.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SV RIED II SV RIED II
L
SV RIED II SV RIED II
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
14 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 17 3 5 9 26:36 -10 14 L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
19.10.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
D
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
25.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
02.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
09.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
L
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
07.03.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
15 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 17 2 1 14 15:72 -57 7 L
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
18.10.19 6 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
31.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
09.11.19 9 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
07.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
16 FC Wels FC Wels 17 1 3 13 13:51 -38 6 L
FC Wels FC Wels
18.10.19 1 : 5 LOSS
SC Weiz SC Weiz
D
SV RIED II SV RIED II
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wels FC Wels
L
FC Wels FC Wels
02.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
FC Wels FC Wels
09.11.19 1 : 6 LOSS
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Wels FC Wels
Show more

Regionalliga Centre championship held by Austria. Contest competitors: 16 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Sturm Graz (A) - 34 points, 10 wins, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
SV Allerheiligen - 33 points, 10 wins, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.
WSC Hertha - 32 points, 10 won matches, 5 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have football schedule and Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live matches.

Follow Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.