If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 26 16 7 3 53:32 21 55 W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
SV Horn
2 SV Ried SV Ried 26 17 3 6 55:32 23 54 W
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SV Ried SV Ried
L
SV Ried SV Ried
26.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
FC Liefering
3 FC Liefering FC Liefering 26 12 7 7 58:43 15 43 L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
03.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SV Ried
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 25 12 4 9 36:35 1 40 W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
10.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
L
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Liefering FC Liefering
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
5 SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 26 10 8 8 37:27 10 38 W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Ried SV Ried
SC Austria Lustenau
6 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 26 11 5 10 49:41 8 38 W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
FC Wacker Innsbruck
7 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 26 9 8 9 43:43 -2 35 W
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
8 FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO 26 9 8 9 44:47 -3 35 W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
FC Dornbirn 1913
9 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 26 8 9 9 36:37 -1 33 L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SKU Amstetten
10 SV Horn SV Horn 26 8 8 10 52:53 -1 32 L
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Horn SV Horn
W
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Horn SV Horn
W
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
SV Horn SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
11 FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 26 8 6 12 43:53 -10 30 L
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
W
SV Ried SV Ried
26.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
L
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SV Horn SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
12 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 26 6 11 9 29:38 -9 29 W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
13 SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 26 8 4 14 46:53 -7 28 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Horn SV Horn
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
03.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SK Vorwarts Steyr
14 Grazer AK Grazer AK 26 6 9 11 33:40 -7 27 L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV 1919
15 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 26 6 9 11 32:51 -19 27 L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OO
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 25 6 4 15 32:53 -21 22 L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Grazer AK
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga championship held by Austria. Tournament competitors: 16 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
SK Austria Klagenfurt - 55 points, 16 wins, 3 losses, 7 draws.
SV Ried - 54 points, 17 triumphs, 6 defeats, 3 draws.
FC Liefering - 43 points, 12 triumphs, 7 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - 2. Liga (Austria):
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau-Weiss Linz (10.07.2020 12:30)
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten (10.07.2020 12:30)
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Young Violets FK Austria Wien (10.07.2020 12:30)

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.