Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2. Liga
1 SV Ried 16 12 2 2 36:16 20 38 W
Wacker Innsbruck
25.10.19 2 : 3 win
SV Ried
W
SV Ried
01.11.19 3 : 1 win
SV Horn
W
Floridsdorfer AC
08.11.19 1 : 2 win
SV Ried
W
SV Ried
24.11.19 4 : 0 win
FC Dornbirn 1913
W
FC Dornbirn 1913
30.11.19 0 : 5 win
SV Ried
2 SK Austria Klagenfurt 16 10 5 1 35:20 15 35 W
Floridsdorfer AC
27.10.19 0 : 2 win
SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt
01.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SKU Amstetten
W
Wacker Innsbruck
08.11.19 2 : 4 win
SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt
22.11.19 2 : 1 win
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.11.19 4 : 1 lose
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 SK Vorwarts Steyr 16 7 4 5 25:18 7 25 D
SV Lafnitz
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
SK Vorwarts Steyr
01.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Grazer AK
W
FC Liefering
09.11.19 1 : 3 win
SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
Kapfenberger SV 1919
22.11.19 2 : 1 lose
SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr
30.11.19 2 : 0 win
Kapfenberger SV 1919
4 SV Lafnitz 16 6 6 4 23:18 5 24 D
SV Lafnitz
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
BW Linz
01.11.19 1 : 5 win
SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Grazer AK
W
SC Austria Lustenau
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
SV Lafnitz
L
SV Lafnitz
29.11.19 0 : 2 lose
SC Austria Lustenau
5 SC Austria Lustenau 16 7 2 7 32:33 -1 23 W
SC Austria Lustenau
25.10.19 3 : 2 win
Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
SC Austria Lustenau
03.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Wacker Innsbruck
L
SKU Amstetten
08.11.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
SV Lafnitz
W
SV Lafnitz
29.11.19 0 : 2 win
SC Austria Lustenau
6 Wacker Innsbruck 16 7 2 7 21:25 -4 23 L
Wacker Innsbruck
25.10.19 2 : 3 lose
SV Ried
W
SC Austria Lustenau
03.11.19 2 : 3 win
Wacker Innsbruck
L
Wacker Innsbruck
08.11.19 2 : 4 lose
SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
SV Horn
22.11.19 0 : 1 win
Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck
29.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SV Horn
7 FC Juniors OO 16 6 4 6 30:30 -2 22 L
FC Juniors OO
26.10.19 2 : 4 lose
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
FC Liefering
01.11.19 0 : 4 win
FC Juniors OO
W
SV Horn
08.11.19 1 : 3 win
FC Juniors OO
D
FC Juniors OO
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC
29.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Juniors OO
8 FC Dornbirn 1913 16 5 6 5 26:26 5 21 D
SV Horn
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Dornbirn 1913
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
FC Dornbirn 1913
D
FC Dornbirn 1913
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
BW Linz
L
SV Ried
24.11.19 4 : 0 lose
FC Dornbirn 1913
L
FC Dornbirn 1913
30.11.19 0 : 5 lose
SV Ried
9 SKU Amstetten 16 5 6 5 27:29 -2 21 D
SKU Amstetten
25.10.19 2 : 2 draw
BW Linz
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt
01.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SKU Amstetten
W
SKU Amstetten
08.11.19 2 : 0 win
SC Austria Lustenau
D
Grazer AK
22.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten
29.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Grazer AK
10 FC Liefering 16 5 5 6 30:31 -1 20 D
Grazer AK
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Liefering
L
FC Liefering
01.11.19 0 : 4 lose
FC Juniors OO
L
FC Liefering
09.11.19 1 : 3 lose
SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
BW Linz
22.11.19 2 : 4 win
FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering
01.12.19 5 : 1 win
BW Linz
11 Grazer AK 16 4 6 6 21:25 -4 18 D
Grazer AK
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Liefering
D
SK Vorwarts Steyr
01.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Grazer AK
D
SV Lafnitz
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Grazer AK
D
Grazer AK
22.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten
29.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Grazer AK
12 BW Linz 16 5 3 8 30:37 -7 18 D
SKU Amstetten
25.10.19 2 : 2 draw
BW Linz
L
BW Linz
01.11.19 1 : 5 lose
SV Lafnitz
D
FC Dornbirn 1913
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
BW Linz
L
BW Linz
22.11.19 2 : 4 lose
FC Liefering
L
FC Liefering
01.12.19 5 : 1 lose
BW Linz
13 Young Violets FK Austria Wien 16 5 2 9 30:31 -1 17 W
FC Juniors OO
26.10.19 2 : 4 win
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Dornbirn 1913
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
08.11.19 4 : 1 win
Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt
22.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.11.19 4 : 1 win
SK Austria Klagenfurt
14 Floridsdorfer AC 16 4 5 7 17:24 -7 17 L
Floridsdorfer AC
27.10.19 0 : 2 lose
SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
Kapfenberger SV 1919
01.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Floridsdorfer AC
L
Floridsdorfer AC
08.11.19 1 : 2 lose
SV Ried
D
FC Juniors OO
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC
29.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Juniors OO
15 SV Horn 16 4 4 8 30:34 -4 16 D
SV Horn
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Dornbirn 1913
L
SV Ried
01.11.19 3 : 1 lose
SV Horn
L
SV Horn
08.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Juniors OO
L
SV Horn
22.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck
29.11.19 1 : 1 draw
SV Horn
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 16 4 2 10 19:35 -16 14 L
SC Austria Lustenau
25.10.19 3 : 2 lose
Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919
01.11.19 2 : 1 win
Floridsdorfer AC
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
08.11.19 4 : 1 lose
Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919
22.11.19 2 : 1 win
SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr
30.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga tournament held by Austria. Contest registrants: 16 football clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
SV Ried - 38 points, 12 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
SK Austria Klagenfurt - 35 points, 10 won matches, 1 losses, 5 draws.
SK Vorwarts Steyr - 25 points, 7 wins, 5 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - 2. Liga (Austria):
SV Horn - First Vienna FC (21.02.2020 09:00)
Wacker Innsbruck - SK Vorwarts Steyr (21.02.2020 09:00)
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC (21.02.2020 09:00)

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.