Australia

NPL, Victoria

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
NPL, Victoria
1 Heidelberg United 26 17 4 5 53:28 25 55 W
Dandenong City SC
26.07.19 2 : 3 win
Heidelberg United
W
Port Melbourne Sharks
03.08.19 0 : 1 win
Heidelberg United
W
Avondale FC
17.08.19 2 : 3 win
Heidelberg United
W
South Melbourne
25.08.19 0 : 3 win
Heidelberg United
L
Heidelberg United
07.09.19 1 : 2 lose
Bentleigh Greens
2 Avondale FC 26 16 5 5 63:29 34 53 W
Altona Magic SC
03.08.19 0 : 2 win
Avondale FC
L
Avondale FC
17.08.19 2 : 3 lose
Heidelberg United
W
Bentleigh Greens
25.08.19 0 : 3 win
Avondale FC
W
Avondale FC
07.09.19 2 : 0 win
Oakleigh Cannons
D
Avondale FC
15.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Bentleigh Greens
3 Oakleigh Cannons 26 13 6 7 45:32 13 45 W
Oakleigh Cannons
02.08.19 4 : 1 win
South Melbourne
W
Pascoe Vale
16.08.19 1 : 2 win
Oakleigh Cannons
W
Oakleigh Cannons
25.08.19 3 : 0 win
Green Gully Cavaliers
W
Oakleigh Cannons
31.08.19 2 : 0 win
Hume City
L
Avondale FC
07.09.19 2 : 0 lose
Oakleigh Cannons
4 Green Gully Cavaliers 26 12 8 6 55:40 15 44 D
Green Gully Cavaliers
27.07.19 1 : 1 draw
Melbourne Knights
W
Hume City
03.08.19 1 : 3 win
Green Gully Cavaliers
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
17.08.19 6 : 2 win
Dandenong Thunder
L
Oakleigh Cannons
25.08.19 3 : 0 lose
Green Gully Cavaliers
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
31.08.19 0 : 1 lose
Bentleigh Greens
5 Bentleigh Greens 26 13 4 9 47:45 2 43 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
17.08.19 1 : 1 draw
Bentleigh Greens
L
Bentleigh Greens
25.08.19 0 : 3 lose
Avondale FC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
31.08.19 0 : 1 win
Bentleigh Greens
W
Heidelberg United
07.09.19 1 : 2 win
Bentleigh Greens
D
Avondale FC
15.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Bentleigh Greens
6 Hume City 26 12 5 9 41:37 4 41 D
Pascoe Vale
26.07.19 2 : 2 draw
Hume City
L
Hume City
03.08.19 1 : 3 lose
Green Gully Cavaliers
W
Melbourne Knights
18.08.19 1 : 2 win
Hume City
L
Hume City
25.08.19 1 : 5 lose
Kingston City FC
L
Oakleigh Cannons
31.08.19 2 : 0 lose
Hume City
7 Dandenong City SC 26 10 5 11 42:47 -5 35 W
Altona Magic SC
20.07.19 1 : 2 win
Dandenong City SC
L
Dandenong City SC
26.07.19 2 : 3 lose
Heidelberg United
W
Dandenong City SC
02.08.19 3 : 2 win
Bentleigh Greens
W
Kingston City FC
19.08.19 1 : 3 win
Dandenong City SC
W
Port Melbourne Sharks
25.08.19 2 : 3 win
Dandenong City SC
8 Melbourne Knights 26 10 4 12 35:42 -7 34 W
Melbourne Knights
19.07.19 2 : 1 win
Pascoe Vale
D
Green Gully Cavaliers
27.07.19 1 : 1 draw
Melbourne Knights
L
Kingston City FC
02.08.19 2 : 0 lose
Melbourne Knights
L
Melbourne Knights
18.08.19 1 : 2 lose
Hume City
L
Dandenong Thunder
25.08.19 4 : 1 lose
Melbourne Knights
9 South Melbourne 26 10 4 12 27:42 -15 34 L
Hume City
20.07.19 3 : 1 lose
South Melbourne
W
South Melbourne
28.07.19 3 : 0 win
Dandenong Thunder
L
Oakleigh Cannons
02.08.19 4 : 1 lose
South Melbourne
W
South Melbourne
18.08.19 2 : 0 win
Altona Magic SC
L
South Melbourne
25.08.19 0 : 3 lose
Heidelberg United
10 Port Melbourne Sharks 26 8 7 11 41:37 4 31 D
Oakleigh Cannons
19.07.19 1 : 1 draw
Port Melbourne Sharks
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
27.07.19 4 : 4 draw
Altona Magic SC
L
Port Melbourne Sharks
03.08.19 0 : 1 lose
Heidelberg United
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
17.08.19 1 : 1 draw
Bentleigh Greens
L
Port Melbourne Sharks
25.08.19 2 : 3 lose
Dandenong City SC
11 Altona Magic SC 26 9 2 15 43:51 -8 29 L
Altona Magic SC
20.07.19 1 : 2 lose
Dandenong City SC
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
27.07.19 4 : 4 draw
Altona Magic SC
L
Altona Magic SC
03.08.19 0 : 2 lose
Avondale FC
L
South Melbourne
18.08.19 2 : 0 lose
Altona Magic SC
L
Altona Magic SC
25.08.19 1 : 2 lose
Pascoe Vale
12 Dandenong Thunder 26 6 6 14 44:70 -26 24 D
Dandenong Thunder
20.07.19 1 : 1 draw
Avondale FC
L
South Melbourne
28.07.19 3 : 0 lose
Dandenong Thunder
W
Dandenong Thunder
03.08.19 2 : 1 win
Pascoe Vale
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
17.08.19 6 : 2 lose
Dandenong Thunder
W
Dandenong Thunder
25.08.19 4 : 1 win
Melbourne Knights
13 Kingston City FC 26 6 5 15 35:51 -16 23 L
Green Gully Cavaliers
20.07.19 5 : 2 lose
Kingston City FC
D
Bentleigh Greens
26.07.19 2 : 2 draw
Kingston City FC
W
Kingston City FC
02.08.19 2 : 0 win
Melbourne Knights
L
Kingston City FC
19.08.19 1 : 3 lose
Dandenong City SC
W
Hume City
25.08.19 1 : 5 win
Kingston City FC
14 Pascoe Vale 26 6 3 17 33:53 -20 21 L
Melbourne Knights
19.07.19 2 : 1 lose
Pascoe Vale
D
Pascoe Vale
26.07.19 2 : 2 draw
Hume City
L
Dandenong Thunder
03.08.19 2 : 1 lose
Pascoe Vale
L
Pascoe Vale
16.08.19 1 : 2 lose
Oakleigh Cannons
W
Altona Magic SC
25.08.19 1 : 2 win
Pascoe Vale
Finals
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

NPL, Victoria tournament organized by Australia. Tournament competitors: 14 football teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Heidelberg United - 55 points, 17 wins, 5 lost games, 4 draws.
Avondale FC - 53 points, 16 wins, 5 defeats, 5 draws.
Oakleigh Cannons - 45 points, 13 won matches, 7 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can get football schedule and NPL, Victoria (Australia) live matches.

Follow NPL, Victoria (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.