If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
NPL, Queensland
Australia

NPL, Queensland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Queensland
1 Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC 5 4 1 0 18:3 15 13 W
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Olympic Olympic
W
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
W
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
29.02.20 0 : 9 WIN
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
W
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
D
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
Capalaba Bulldogs
2 Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC 6 3 2 1 15:7 8 11 L
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
W
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
01.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
W
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
04.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
D
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
D
Olympic Olympic
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
Magpies Crusaders United
3 Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC 4 3 1 0 19:4 15 10 W
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
18.02.20 0 : 8 WIN
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
W
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
D
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
29.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
W
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
Gold Coast Knights SC
4 Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9 W
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
08.02.20 8 : 1 WIN
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
W
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
W
Olympic Olympic
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
L
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
Eastern Suburbs FC
5 Olympic Olympic 6 2 2 2 9:7 2 8 D
Olympic Olympic
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
L
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Olympic Olympic
L
Olympic Olympic
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
W
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
08.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Olympic Olympic
D
Olympic Olympic
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
Capalaba Bulldogs
6 Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC 5 2 2 1 11:10 1 8 W
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
17.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
D
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
W
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
29.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
L
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
08.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Olympic Olympic
D
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
Redlands United FC
7 Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 L
Olympic Olympic
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
W
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
D
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
29.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
W
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
Brisbane City FC
8 Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs 4 2 0 2 7:10 -3 6 L
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
18.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
W
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
W
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
29.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
Gold Coast Knights SC
9 Redlands United FC Redlands United FC 5 2 0 3 8:23 -15 6 L
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
18.02.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
L
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
L
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
29.02.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
W
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08.03.20 2 : 6 WIN
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
W
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
Magpies Crusaders United
10 Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 W
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
D
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
L
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
Gold Coast United FC
11 Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 W
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
L
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
L
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
L
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
D
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
Eastern Suburbs FC
12 Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC 5 1 1 3 7:12 -5 4 D
Olympic Olympic
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
L
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
L
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
01.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
W
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
L
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
Brisbane Strikers FC
13 Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United 5 0 2 3 5:15 -10 2 L
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
08.02.20 8 : 1 LOSS
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
L
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC
D
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
D
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
L
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
Redlands United FC
14 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5 0 0 5 9:21 -12 0 L
Moreton Bay United FC Moreton Bay United FC
17.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Capalaba Bulldogs Capalaba Bulldogs
29.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
04.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
L
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08.03.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
Brisbane Strikers FC
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

NPL, Queensland tournament held by Australia. Contest registrants: 14 teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Gold Coast Knights SC - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Brisbane Roar FC - 11 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Queensland Lions FC - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and NPL, Queensland (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of key games - NPL, Queensland (Australia):
Gold Coast Knights SC - Capalaba Bulldogs (18.07.2020 04:30)
Eastern Suburbs FC - Brisbane Strikers FC (18.07.2020 05:15)
Magpies Crusaders United - Redlands United FC (18.07.2020 05:30)

Follow NPL, Queensland (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.