If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 20 18 1 1 66:25 41 55 W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
06.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
05.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
D
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia 2
2 FC VAN FC VAN 20 15 3 2 54:14 40 48 W
FC VAN FC VAN
08.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC VAN FC VAN
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
10.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
D
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
CSKA Yerevan
3 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 19 15 3 1 49:19 30 48 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
06.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
04.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Noah FC Noah
08.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Alashkert 2
4 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 20 12 1 7 48:29 19 37 W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC VAN
5 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 19 12 1 6 51:31 20 37 L
FC VAN FC VAN
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
28.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
04.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC West Armenia
6 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 20 11 3 6 55:30 25 36 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
08.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
05.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
Sevan FC Sevan FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
7 Sevan FC Sevan FC 20 10 5 5 33:26 7 35 L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
Masis FC Masis FC
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
09.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
FC Noah FC Noah
09.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
D
Sevan FC Sevan FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
Dilijan FC
8 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 20 10 3 7 57:23 34 33 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
05.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
09.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 20 8 3 9 43:40 3 27 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
14.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
FC Alashkert 2
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 20 7 0 13 32:64 -32 21 L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
08.12.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
28.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
04.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Aragats Ashtarak
11 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 20 5 5 10 40:50 -10 20 L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
10.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Noah FC Noah
19.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Torpedo Yerevan
12 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 19 5 4 10 34:32 2 19 D
FC VAN FC VAN
03.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
08.12.19 0 : 6 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
05.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
D
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
FC Ani
13 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 19 4 2 13 32:44 -12 14 L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
05.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Noah FC Noah
20.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
Masis FC
14 FC Ani FC Ani 20 4 2 14 19:67 -48 14 W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
W
FC Ani FC Ani
04.03.20 5 : 4 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Ani FC Ani
17.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
Masis FC Masis FC
26.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ani FC Ani
Lernayin Artsakh FC
15 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 20 3 4 13 24:49 -25 13 L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
08.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
FC Ani FC Ani
04.03.20 5 : 4 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
14.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
Urartu 2
16 Masis FC Masis FC 19 3 3 13 28:64 -36 12 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
D
FC Noah FC Noah
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
26.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ani FC Ani
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
17 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 19 3 1 15 22:80 -58 10 W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
05.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
Sevan FC
Promotion