Argentina

Torneo Federal A

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 Chaco For Ever 13 7 2 4 17:10 7 23 W
Chaco For Ever
11.11.19 3 : 0 win
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
L
San Martin Formosa
17.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
30.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever
07.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD de Pronunciamiento
2 Club Atletico Guemes 13 6 5 2 19:13 6 23 D
CD de Pronunciamiento
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
17.11.19 3 : 1 win
Douglas Haig
L
Boca Unidos
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
30.11.19 3 : 0 win
Chaco For Ever
D
Crucero del Norte
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Club Atletico Guemes
3 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 13 4 7 2 13:11 2 19 L
Chaco For Ever
11.11.19 3 : 0 lose
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
17.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Crucero del Norte
D
Union de Sunchales
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.12.19 0 : 1 win
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 Douglas Haig 13 5 4 4 13:16 -3 19 D
Douglas Haig
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
17.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Douglas Haig
D
Douglas Haig
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
Douglas Haig
02.12.19 3 : 1 win
Central Norte Salta
W
Boca Unidos
07.12.19 1 : 2 win
Douglas Haig
5 Union de Sunchales 13 4 6 3 17:13 4 18 L
Union de Sunchales
10.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Central Norte Salta
D
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
17.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Union de Sunchales
D
Union de Sunchales
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
L
San Martin Formosa
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Union de Sunchales
W
Union de Sunchales
07.12.19 4 : 2 win
Sportivo Las Parejas
6 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 13 4 5 4 10:9 1 17 D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Union de Sunchales
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
17.11.19 1 : 0 win
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Central Norte Salta
27.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
7 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 13 4 5 4 15:15 -1 17 D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
W
Central Norte Salta
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
San Martin Formosa
8 San Martin Formosa 13 5 2 6 16:18 -2 17 D
Boca Unidos
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa
17.11.19 1 : 0 win
Chaco For Ever
W
Crucero del Norte
24.11.19 1 : 2 win
San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa
01.12.19 3 : 0 win
Union de Sunchales
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
San Martin Formosa
9 Sportivo Las Parejas 13 3 7 3 11:9 2 16 D
Douglas Haig
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
18.11.19 2 : 1 win
Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Sportivo Las Parejas
D
Sportivo Las Parejas
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Crucero del Norte
L
Union de Sunchales
07.12.19 4 : 2 lose
Sportivo Las Parejas
10 CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 13 3 6 4 12:12 1 15 D
Crucero del Norte
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
D
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
17.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Union de Sunchales
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
01.12.19 2 : 0 win
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
11 CD de Pronunciamiento 13 3 6 4 12:14 -2 15 D
Sportivo Las Parejas
30.10.19 0 : 0 draw
CD de Pronunciamiento
D
CD de Pronunciamiento
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Club Atletico Guemes
D
Douglas Haig
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
CD de Pronunciamiento
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever
07.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
12 Central Norte Salta 13 3 6 4 12:14 -2 15 W
Union de Sunchales
10.11.19 1 : 2 win
Central Norte Salta
L
Central Norte Salta
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Central Norte Salta
D
Central Norte Salta
27.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Douglas Haig
02.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Central Norte Salta
13 Crucero del Norte 13 3 6 4 12:14 -2 15 D
Crucero del Norte
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
17.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Crucero del Norte
L
Crucero del Norte
24.11.19 1 : 2 lose
San Martin Formosa
D
Sportivo Las Parejas
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Crucero del Norte
D
Crucero del Norte
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Club Atletico Guemes
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima 13 2 3 8 7:18 -11 9 W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
17.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Central Norte Salta
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
01.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
Qualifying Round
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 Huracan Las Heras 13 7 4 2 14:9 5 25 D
Deportivo Madryn
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Huracan Las Heras
W
Huracan Las Heras
10.11.19 3 : 1 win
Club Olimpo
D
CA Sansinena SD
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Sol de Mayo
D
Desamparados San Juan
06.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Huracan Las Heras
2 CD Maipu 13 7 3 3 15:10 5 24 D
CD Maipu
03.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros
10.11.19 0 : 1 win
CD Maipu
D
CD Maipu
15.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Cipolletti
01.12.19 1 : 2 win
CD Maipu
L
CD Maipu
06.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 13 5 5 3 11:8 3 20 D
CD Maipu
15.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
20.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Deportivo Madryn
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
25.11.19 1 : 0 win
Cipolletti
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
01.12.19 1 : 3 win
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.12.19 2 : 0 win
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
4 Deportivo Madryn 13 5 4 4 15:7 8 19 W
Deportivo Madryn
16.11.19 2 : 0 win
Sol de Mayo
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
20.11.19 0 : 2 win
Deportivo Madryn
D
Desamparados San Juan
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn
01.12.19 4 : 1 win
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Deportivo Madryn
5 CA Sansinena SD 13 5 3 5 10:10 -1 18 L
CS Estudiantes San Luis
04.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CA Sansinena SD
W
CA Sansinena SD
10.11.19 1 : 0 win
Deportivo Madryn
W
Club Olimpo
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Huracan Las Heras
W
Sol de Mayo
07.12.19 0 : 1 win
CA Sansinena SD
6 CS Estudiantes San Luis 13 5 3 5 12:13 -1 18 L
Sol de Mayo
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Desamparados San Juan
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis
01.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Club Circulo Deportivo
L
Atletico Camioneros
07.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
7 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 13 4 6 3 10:11 -1 18 D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
17.11.19 3 : 2 win
Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Atletico Camioneros
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
01.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
CD Maipu
06.12.19 0 : 1 win
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
8 Atletico Camioneros 13 3 7 3 8:7 1 16 L
Atletico Camioneros
10.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CD Maipu
L
Cipolletti
17.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Atletico Camioneros
D
Atletico Camioneros
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros
07.12.19 2 : 0 win
CS Estudiantes San Luis
9 Club Circulo Deportivo 13 3 7 3 14:14 -1 16 D
Club Circulo Deportivo
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
17.11.19 3 : 2 lose
Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo
24.11.19 2 : 1 win
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis
01.12.19 0 : 2 win
Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
Deportivo Madryn
10 Cipolletti 13 3 6 4 14:16 -2 15 D
Cipolletti
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Cipolletti
W
Cipolletti
17.11.19 2 : 1 win
Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
25.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti
01.12.19 1 : 2 lose
CD Maipu
11 Sportivo Penarol San Juan 13 3 5 5 9:12 -3 14 W
Desamparados San Juan
10.11.19 0 : 2 win
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
17.11.19 1 : 0 win
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
12 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 13 2 6 5 9:13 -4 12 D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
17.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn
01.12.19 4 : 1 lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
07.12.19 2 : 0 win
Club Olimpo
13 Club Olimpo 13 3 3 7 9:14 -5 12 L
Huracan Las Heras
10.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Club Olimpo
L
Club Olimpo
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Sansinena SD
L
Sol de Mayo
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
01.12.19 2 : 0 win
Desamparados San Juan
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
07.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Club Olimpo
14 Desamparados San Juan 13 2 6 5 7:13 -6 12 L
Desamparados San Juan
10.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
Desamparados San Juan
D
Desamparados San Juan
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
01.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Desamparados San Juan
D
Desamparados San Juan
06.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Huracan Las Heras
Qualifying Round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Torneo Federal A championship organized by Argentina.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Torneo Federal A (Argentina):
Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig (26.01.2020 15:00)
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia (26.01.2020 15:00)
Crucero del Norte - CD de Pronunciamiento (26.01.2020 15:00)

Follow Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.