If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Argentina

Torneo Federal A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Guemes 21 10 8 3 28:16 12 38 W
Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
D
Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
2 Chaco For Ever 19 10 4 5 24:15 9 34 W
Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Crucero del Norte
L
Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Chaco For Ever
D
Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
3 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 20 8 9 3 19:14 5 33 W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Guemes
D
CD de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 Sportivo Las Parejas 20 7 9 4 23:13 10 30 D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Central Norte Salta
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Sportivo Las Parejas
5 Central Norte Salta 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 L
Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Central Norte Salta
D
Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
CD de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Douglas Haig
D
Boca Unidos
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Central Norte Salta
6 CD de Pronunciamiento 21 7 7 7 20:24 -4 28 W
CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
L
CD de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Central Norte Salta
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
D
CD de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
7 Douglas Haig 21 7 7 7 22:27 -5 28 W
Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Douglas Haig
L
Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Douglas Haig
D
Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
8 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 20 6 8 6 18:16 2 26 L
Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Boca Unidos
D
Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
9 Union de Sunchales 19 5 10 4 23:18 5 25 D
Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Union de Sunchales
W
Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Chaco For Ever
D
Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Union de Sunchales
D
Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10 Crucero del Norte 19 6 7 6 19:20 -1 25 W
Crucero del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Crucero del Norte
D
Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Union de Sunchales
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Crucero del Norte
W
Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
11 CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 20 5 7 8 16:21 -5 22 L
San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
D
Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 San Martin Formosa 20 6 2 12 19:30 -11 20 L
Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
13 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 20 4 7 9 18:25 -7 19 L
Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
21.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Crucero del Norte
D
Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima 20 3 6 11 11:25 -14 15 L
CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos
01.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Chaco For Ever
L
Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Huracan Las Heras 21 8 10 3 17:14 3 34 D
Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
CD Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Cipolletti
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 20 8 9 3 16:8 8 33 D
Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Desamparados San Juan
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3 CD Maipu 20 9 6 5 20:19 1 33 L
Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Maipu
D
CD Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Maipu
W
CD Maipu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sol de Mayo
D
Desamparados San Juan
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Maipu
4 Deportivo Madryn 20 8 5 7 24:14 10 29 W
CD Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
5 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 19 7 7 5 18:13 5 28 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sol de Mayo
W
Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
6 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20 6 10 4 19:19 1 28 D
CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 CA Sansinena SD 21 7 7 7 17:20 -3 28 D
CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Camioneros
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Maipu
W
Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
8 Club Olimpo 21 8 3 10 23:21 2 27 W
Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Maipu
W
Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
9 CS Estudiantes San Luis 20 7 4 9 19:22 -3 25 L
Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
10 Club Circulo Deportivo 19 5 8 6 19:19 -2 23 L
Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Desamparados San Juan
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Camioneros
11 Atletico Camioneros 20 4 9 7 13:17 -4 21 D
CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Sol de Mayo
L
Desamparados San Juan
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Atletico Camioneros
L
Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Camioneros
12 Cipolletti 20 4 9 7 22:30 -8 21 L
Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
Club Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Cipolletti
13 Desamparados San Juan 19 4 8 7 14:20 -6 20 L
Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Desamparados San Juan
W
Desamparados San Juan
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Desamparados San Juan
D
Desamparados San Juan
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Maipu
14 Sportivo Penarol San Juan 20 4 7 9 15:20 -5 19 L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Qualifying round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Torneo Federal A championship organized by Argentina.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Torneo Federal A (Argentina):
Douglas Haig - Club Atletico Guemes (12.04.2020 16:00)
Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas (12.04.2020 16:00)
Chaco For Ever - San Martin Formosa (12.04.2020 16:00)

Follow Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.