Argentina

Superliga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Superliga
1 Argentinos Jrs 16 8 6 2 16:11 5 30 D
Defensa y Justicia
04.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Argentinos Jrs
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Argentinos Jrs
W
Argentinos Jrs
25.11.19 1 : 0 win
Newell´s Old Boys
D
Boca Juniors
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Argentinos Jrs
D
Argentinos Jrs
09.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Estudiantes de La Plata
2 Boca Juniors 16 8 5 3 19:7 12 29 W
Boca Juniors
03.11.19 5 : 1 win
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
Velez Sarsfield
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors
24.11.19 2 : 0 win
Union de Santa Fe
D
Boca Juniors
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Argentinos Jrs
L
CA Rosario Central
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Boca Juniors
3 Atletico Lanus 16 8 5 3 23:19 4 29 W
CA Huracan
04.11.19 0 : 1 win
Atletico Lanus
L
Atletico Lanus
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Banfield
L
Defensa y Justicia
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Atletico Lanus
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Lanus
07.12.19 1 : 0 win
Racing Club Avellaneda
4 Velez Sarsfield 16 8 4 4 17:11 6 28 D
CA Central Cordoba SE
04.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Velez Sarsfield
D
Velez Sarsfield
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Boca Juniors
L
CA Banfield
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Velez Sarsfield
W
Velez Sarsfield
01.12.19 3 : 1 win
Colon de Santa Fe
W
CA Patronato Parana
09.12.19 0 : 1 win
Velez Sarsfield
5 CA River Plate (Arg) 15 8 3 4 29:14 15 27 W
CA River Plate (Arg)
29.10.19 2 : 1 win
Colon de Santa Fe
W
CA Aldosivi
02.11.19 1 : 2 win
CA River Plate (Arg)
L
CA River Plate (Arg)
10.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Rosario Central
W
Newell´s Old Boys
30.11.19 2 : 3 win
CA River Plate (Arg)
L
CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
6 Arsenal de Sarandi 16 8 3 5 27:20 7 27 L
Boca Juniors
03.11.19 5 : 1 lose
Arsenal de Sarandi
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Atletico Lanus
W
CA Huracan
07.12.19 0 : 2 win
Arsenal de Sarandi
W
Arsenal de Sarandi
12.12.19 2 : 1 win
Colon de Santa Fe
7 CA Rosario Central 16 6 8 2 23:16 7 26 W
CA Rosario Central
02.11.19 5 : 2 win
Godoy Cruz A.T.
W
CA River Plate (Arg)
10.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Rosario Central
W
CA Rosario Central
25.11.19 5 : 1 win
CA Aldosivi
D
CA Central Cordoba SE
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Rosario Central
W
CA Rosario Central
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
Boca Juniors
8 Racing Club Avellaneda 16 6 8 2 20:18 2 26 D
CA Patronato Parana
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
Racing Club Avellaneda
10.11.19 1 : 0 win
CA Huracan
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Racing Club Avellaneda
D
Racing Club Avellaneda
29.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensa y Justicia
L
Atletico Lanus
07.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Racing Club Avellaneda
9 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 16 8 2 6 23:22 1 26 L
CA Independiente
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
Argentinos Jrs
D
Atletico Tucuman
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
01.12.19 2 : 0 win
CA Patronato Parana
W
CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 1 win
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
10 Newell´s Old Boys 16 7 4 5 25:20 5 25 W
Newell´s Old Boys
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
Defensa y Justicia
L
Argentinos Jrs
25.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Newell´s Old Boys
L
Newell´s Old Boys
30.11.19 2 : 3 lose
CA River Plate (Arg)
D
Atletico Tucuman
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Newell´s Old Boys
W
CA Independiente
13.12.19 2 : 3 win
Newell´s Old Boys
11 Atletico Tucuman 16 7 4 5 17:15 2 25 W
Colon de Santa Fe
02.11.19 0 : 2 win
Atletico Tucuman
W
Union de Santa Fe
08.11.19 0 : 1 win
Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
D
Estudiantes de La Plata
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Newell´s Old Boys
12 CA Talleres de Cordoba 16 7 3 6 22:18 4 24 W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
03.11.19 1 : 0 win
Newell´s Old Boys
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
08.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
Godoy Cruz A.T.
01.12.19 0 : 5 win
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Union de Santa Fe
13 Estudiantes de La Plata 16 7 3 6 16:13 3 24 W
Gimnasia y Esgrima
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
Estudiantes de La Plata
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
08.11.19 1 : 0 win
CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
Colon de Santa Fe
25.11.19 3 : 2 lose
Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Estudiantes de La Plata
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Atletico Tucuman
D
Argentinos Jrs
09.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Estudiantes de La Plata
14 Defensa y Justicia 16 6 3 7 13:14 -1 21 D
Defensa y Justicia
04.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Argentinos Jrs
L
Newell´s Old Boys
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
Atletico Lanus
D
Racing Club Avellaneda
29.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
Godoy Cruz A.T.
15 CA Independiente 15 6 3 6 17:19 -2 21 W
CA Independiente
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
Godoy Cruz A.T.
09.11.19 1 : 2 win
CA Independiente
D
CA Aldosivi
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Independiente
L
CA Independiente
06.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Banfield
L
CA Independiente
13.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Newell´s Old Boys
16 CA Banfield 16 5 5 6 13:13 -1 20 D
CA Banfield
03.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Union de Santa Fe
W
Atletico Lanus
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Banfield
W
CA Banfield
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
Velez Sarsfield
D
CA Banfield
29.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
CA Independiente
06.12.19 0 : 1 win
CA Banfield
17 Union de Santa Fe 16 5 5 6 15:20 -5 20 D
CA Banfield
03.11.19 3 : 3 draw
Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe
08.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Atletico Tucuman
L
Boca Juniors
24.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Union de Santa Fe
W
Union de Santa Fe
02.12.19 1 : 0 win
CA Huracan
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Union de Santa Fe
18 CA Central Cordoba SE 16 4 6 6 17:19 -2 18 D
CA Central Cordoba SE
04.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Velez Sarsfield
W
CA Central Cordoba SE
09.11.19 3 : 2 win
CA Patronato Parana
D
CA Huracan
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Central Cordoba SE
D
CA Central Cordoba SE
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Rosario Central
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima
08.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
19 Colon de Santa Fe 16 5 1 10 16:26 -10 16 L
Colon de Santa Fe
02.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Atletico Tucuman
W
Colon de Santa Fe
25.11.19 3 : 2 win
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Velez Sarsfield
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Colon de Santa Fe
L
Colon de Santa Fe
06.12.19 0 : 2 lose
CA Aldosivi
L
Arsenal de Sarandi
12.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Colon de Santa Fe
20 CA Huracan 16 3 6 7 8:16 -8 15 L
CA Huracan
04.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Atletico Lanus
L
Racing Club Avellaneda
10.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CA Huracan
D
CA Huracan
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Central Cordoba SE
L
Union de Santa Fe
02.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CA Huracan
L
CA Huracan
07.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Arsenal de Sarandi
21 Gimnasia y Esgrima 16 4 2 10 18:19 -1 14 L
Gimnasia y Esgrima
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Estudiantes de La Plata
W
CA Aldosivi
10.11.19 0 : 3 win
Gimnasia y Esgrima
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
CA Banfield
29.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
CA Central Cordoba SE
22 CA Patronato Parana 16 3 4 9 11:23 -12 13 D
CA Patronato Parana
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Racing Club Avellaneda
L
CA Central Cordoba SE
09.11.19 3 : 2 lose
CA Patronato Parana
L
CA Patronato Parana
25.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Godoy Cruz A.T.
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
01.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CA Patronato Parana
L
CA Patronato Parana
09.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Velez Sarsfield
23 CA Aldosivi 16 3 3 10 13:25 -12 12 L
CA Aldosivi
02.11.19 1 : 2 lose
CA River Plate (Arg)
L
CA Aldosivi
10.11.19 0 : 3 lose
Gimnasia y Esgrima
L
CA Rosario Central
25.11.19 5 : 1 lose
CA Aldosivi
D
CA Aldosivi
01.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Independiente
W
Colon de Santa Fe
06.12.19 0 : 2 win
CA Aldosivi
24 Godoy Cruz A.T. 16 3 0 13 16:36 -20 9 L
CA Rosario Central
02.11.19 5 : 2 lose
Godoy Cruz A.T.
L
Godoy Cruz A.T.
09.11.19 1 : 2 lose
CA Independiente
W
CA Patronato Parana
25.11.19 0 : 2 win
Godoy Cruz A.T.
L
Godoy Cruz A.T.
01.12.19 0 : 5 lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
Defensa y Justicia
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Godoy Cruz A.T.
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Show more

Superliga tournament organized by Argentina. Championship registrants: 24 participating teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Argentinos Jrs - 30 points, 8 wins, 2 lost matches, 6 draws.
Boca Juniors - 29 points, 8 wins, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.
Atletico Lanus - 29 points, 8 triumphs, 3 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Superliga (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Superliga (Argentina):
CA Aldosivi - Atletico Lanus (24.01.2020 15:35)
Gimnasia y Esgrima - Velez Sarsfield (24.01.2020 17:40)
Union de Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs (24.01.2020 19:45)

Follow Superliga (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.