Argentina

Primera D Metropolitana

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 CSYD Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
CSYD Liniers
11.11.19 3 : 1 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Centro Espanol
18.11.19 0 : 1 win
CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 win
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CSYD Liniers
L
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 lose
CS Barracas
2 CS Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 L
CS Barracas
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Centro Espanol
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
CS Barracas
W
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 win
Claypole
W
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 win
Deportivo Muniz
W
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 win
CS Barracas
3 Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 D
Claypole
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Claypole
18.11.19 1 : 0 win
Deportivo Muniz
L
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Claypole
W
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 win
Claypole
4 CA Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 D
Deportivo Muniz
11.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui
17.11.19 1 : 2 win
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 -1 20 L
CSYD Liniers
11.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
16.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Central Ballester
L
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 win
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
6 Centro Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 W
CS Barracas
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Centro Espanol
L
Centro Espanol
18.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 win
Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Lugano
L
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Centro Espanol
7 Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 W
Argentino de Rosario
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui
17.11.19 1 : 2 lose
CA Atlas
W
Deportivo Muniz
23.11.19 0 : 2 win
Yupanqui
W
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Paraguayo
8 Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 D
Claypole
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
9 CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
CA Lugano
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Lugano
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Central Ballester
10.11.19 0 : 2 win
Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Lugano
W
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 win
CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Paraguayo
11 Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 D
CA Lugano
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
16.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Yupanqui
L
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 L
Central Ballester
10.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
16.11.19 2 : 3 win
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Claypole
13 Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Argentino de Rosario
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Yupanqui
W
Puerto Nuevo
16.11.19 0 : 2 win
Argentino de Rosario
L
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
Centro Espanol
14 Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 D
Deportivo Muniz
11.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Atlas
L
Claypole
18.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz
23.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Yupanqui
L
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 win
Puerto Nuevo
Finals
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 Argentino de Rosario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Argentino de Rosario
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Yupanqui
W
Puerto Nuevo
16.11.19 0 : 2 win
Argentino de Rosario
L
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
Centro Espanol
2 CA Atlas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Muniz
11.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui
17.11.19 1 : 2 win
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
3 CA Lugano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA Lugano
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Lugano
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
4 CS Barracas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CS Barracas
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Centro Espanol
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
CS Barracas
W
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 win
Claypole
W
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 win
Deportivo Muniz
W
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 win
CS Barracas
5 CSYD Liniers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CSYD Liniers
11.11.19 3 : 1 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Centro Espanol
18.11.19 0 : 1 win
CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 win
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CSYD Liniers
L
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 lose
CS Barracas
6 Central Ballester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Central Ballester
10.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
16.11.19 2 : 3 win
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Claypole
7 Centro Espanol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CS Barracas
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Centro Espanol
L
Centro Espanol
18.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 win
Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Lugano
L
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Centro Espanol
8 Claypole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Claypole
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Claypole
18.11.19 1 : 0 win
Deportivo Muniz
L
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Claypole
W
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 win
Claypole
9 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Claypole
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
10 Deportivo Muniz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Muniz
11.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Atlas
L
Claypole
18.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz
23.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Yupanqui
L
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 win
Puerto Nuevo
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Central Ballester
10.11.19 0 : 2 win
Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Lugano
W
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 win
CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Paraguayo
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CSYD Liniers
11.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
16.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Central Ballester
L
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 win
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
13 Puerto Nuevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA Lugano
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
16.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Yupanqui
L
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Puerto Nuevo
14 Yupanqui 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Argentino de Rosario
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui
17.11.19 1 : 2 lose
CA Atlas
W
Deportivo Muniz
23.11.19 0 : 2 win
Yupanqui
W
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Paraguayo
Finals
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Tabla General
1 CSYD Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
CSYD Liniers
11.11.19 3 : 1 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Centro Espanol
18.11.19 0 : 1 win
CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 win
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CSYD Liniers
L
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 lose
CS Barracas
2 CS Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 L
CS Barracas
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Centro Espanol
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
CS Barracas
W
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 win
Claypole
W
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 win
Deportivo Muniz
W
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 win
CS Barracas
3 Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 D
Claypole
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Claypole
18.11.19 1 : 0 win
Deportivo Muniz
L
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Claypole
W
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 win
Claypole
4 CA Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 D
Deportivo Muniz
11.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui
17.11.19 1 : 2 win
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 0 20 L
CSYD Liniers
11.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
16.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Central Ballester
L
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 win
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
6 Centro Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 W
CS Barracas
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Centro Espanol
L
Centro Espanol
18.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 win
Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Lugano
L
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Centro Espanol
7 Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 W
Argentino de Rosario
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui
17.11.19 1 : 2 lose
CA Atlas
W
Deportivo Muniz
23.11.19 0 : 2 win
Yupanqui
W
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Paraguayo
8 Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 D
Claypole
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
9 CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
CA Lugano
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Lugano
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Cambaceres
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Central Ballester
10.11.19 0 : 2 win
Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Lugano
W
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 win
CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Paraguayo
11 Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 D
CA Lugano
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
16.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Yupanqui
L
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 L
Central Ballester
10.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
16.11.19 2 : 3 win
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Claypole
13 Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Argentino de Rosario
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Yupanqui
W
Puerto Nuevo
16.11.19 0 : 2 win
Argentino de Rosario
L
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
Centro Espanol
14 Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 D
Deportivo Muniz
11.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Atlas
L
Claypole
18.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz
23.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Yupanqui
L
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 win
Puerto Nuevo
Show more

Show more

Primera D Metropolitana championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football clubs - Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina):
Central Ballester - CS Barracas (08.02.2020 13:00)
CA Lugano - Claypole (08.02.2020 13:00)
Argentino de Rosario - Defensores de Cambaceres (08.02.2020 13:00)

Follow Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.