Argentina

Primera Nacional

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta 15 8 4 3 28:18 10 28 D
Agropecuario Argentino
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Club Atletico Atlanta
D
Club Atletico Atlanta
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron
19.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Club Atletico Atlanta
D
Club Atletico Atlanta
26.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Temperley
L
CA Platense
02.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Club Atletico Atlanta
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 15 8 4 3 24:15 9 28 W
CA Estudiantes
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
08.11.19 0 : 1 lose
San Martin de San Juan
W
Agropecuario Argentino
16.11.19 1 : 2 win
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
25.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Barracas Central
W
Deportivo Moron
01.12.19 1 : 3 win
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3 CA Platense 15 9 1 5 18:14 4 28 W
Deportivo Moron
04.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Platense
L
CA Platense
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Temperley
W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
18.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Platense
L
Independiente Rivadavia
24.11.19 4 : 1 lose
CA Platense
W
CA Platense
02.12.19 2 : 1 win
Club Atletico Atlanta
4 CA Temperley 15 7 4 4 15:12 3 25 W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
03.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Temperley
W
CA Platense
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Temperley
W
CA Temperley
17.11.19 2 : 0 win
Independiente Rivadavia
D
Club Atletico Atlanta
26.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Temperley
L
CA Temperley
03.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
5 San Martin de San Juan 15 6 6 3 13:10 3 24 W
San Martin de San Juan
01.11.19 1 : 0 win
Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
08.11.19 0 : 1 win
San Martin de San Juan
W
San Martin de San Juan
15.11.19 1 : 0 win
Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
San Martin de San Juan
D
San Martin de San Juan
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Alvarado
6 CA Estudiantes 15 7 2 6 18:17 1 23 L
CA Estudiantes
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
L
Nueva Chicago
09.11.19 2 : 1 lose
CA Estudiantes
L
CA Alvarado
23.11.19 4 : 2 lose
CA Estudiantes
D
CA Estudiantes
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Belgrano
D
CA Estudiantes
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Guillermo Brown
7 CA Alvarado 15 5 5 5 23:21 2 20 D
CA Alvarado
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Guillermo Brown
W
CA Alvarado
09.11.19 2 : 0 win
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
CA Belgrano
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Alvarado
W
CA Alvarado
23.11.19 4 : 2 win
CA Estudiantes
D
San Martin de San Juan
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Alvarado
8 Agropecuario Argentino 15 5 4 6 15:14 1 19 D
Agropecuario Argentino
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Ferro Carril Oeste
09.11.19 0 : 1 win
Agropecuario Argentino
L
Agropecuario Argentino
16.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
W
Nueva Chicago
23.11.19 1 : 3 win
Agropecuario Argentino
W
Agropecuario Argentino
01.12.19 3 : 0 win
Guillermo Brown
9 Deportivo Moron 15 5 4 6 13:16 -3 19 L
Deportivo Moron
04.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Platense
L
Independiente Rivadavia
10.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron
19.11.19 1 : 0 win
Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Deportivo Moron
L
Deportivo Moron
01.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
10 Independiente Rivadavia 15 5 3 7 22:26 -4 18 L
Barracas Central
03.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Independiente Rivadavia
W
Independiente Rivadavia
10.11.19 2 : 1 win
Deportivo Moron
L
CA Temperley
17.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Independiente Rivadavia
W
Independiente Rivadavia
24.11.19 4 : 1 win
CA Platense
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
02.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Independiente Rivadavia
11 Guillermo Brown 15 5 3 7 12:16 -4 18 D
CA Alvarado
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Guillermo Brown
W
Guillermo Brown
10.11.19 2 : 1 win
CA Belgrano
D
Guillermo Brown
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
San Martin de San Juan
L
Agropecuario Argentino
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Guillermo Brown
D
CA Estudiantes
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Guillermo Brown
12 Ferro Carril Oeste 15 5 3 7 11:16 -5 18 L
San Martin de San Juan
01.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Ferro Carril Oeste
09.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Agropecuario Argentino
D
Barracas Central
19.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Ferro Carril Oeste
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
Deportivo Moron
W
CA Temperley
03.12.19 0 : 1 win
Ferro Carril Oeste
13 Barracas Central 15 4 5 6 14:16 -2 17 W
Barracas Central
03.11.19 1 : 0 win
Independiente Rivadavia
D
Club Atletico Atlanta
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Barracas Central
D
Barracas Central
19.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Ferro Carril Oeste
D
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
25.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Nueva Chicago
14 CA Belgrano 15 2 9 4 18:20 -2 15 D
CA Belgrano
02.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Nueva Chicago
L
Guillermo Brown
10.11.19 2 : 1 lose
CA Belgrano
D
CA Belgrano
15.11.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Alvarado
D
CA Belgrano
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
CA Estudiantes
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Belgrano
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 15 3 6 6 9:12 -3 15 L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
03.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Temperley
L
CA Alvarado
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
18.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Platense
D
CA Belgrano
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
02.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Independiente Rivadavia
16 Nueva Chicago 15 1 7 7 12:22 -10 10 D
CA Belgrano
02.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Nueva Chicago
W
Nueva Chicago
09.11.19 2 : 1 win
CA Estudiantes
L
San Martin de San Juan
15.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Nueva Chicago
L
Nueva Chicago
23.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Agropecuario Argentino
L
Barracas Central
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Nueva Chicago
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 San Martin de Tucuman 15 10 4 1 27:9 18 34 D
CA All Boys
02.11.19 1 : 1 draw
San Martin de Tucuman
W
San Martin de Tucuman
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
Gimnasia Jujuy
W
CD Santamarina Tandil
18.11.19 1 : 3 win
San Martin de Tucuman
D
San Martin de Tucuman
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Instituto AC Cordoba
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
02.12.19 0 : 3 win
San Martin de Tucuman
2 CA Sarmiento 15 8 6 1 28:15 13 30 L
Defensores de Belgrano
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
CA Sarmiento
W
CA Sarmiento
08.11.19 3 : 1 win
Quilmes AC
D
Atletico de Rafaela
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Sarmiento
W
CA Sarmiento
22.11.19 1 : 0 win
CA All Boys
W
Gimnasia Jujuy
29.11.19 1 : 3 win
CA Sarmiento
3 Defensores de Belgrano 15 6 8 1 17:10 7 26 W
Defensores de Belgrano
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
CA Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riestra
11.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano
16.11.19 2 : 1 win
CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA Brown de Adrogue
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
CA Tigre
4 CA Tigre 15 6 4 5 17:13 4 22 W
CA Chacarita Juniors
11.11.19 0 : 3 win
CA Tigre
L
CA Tigre
17.11.19 1 : 2 lose
CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Tigre
25.11.19 1 : 0 win
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
L
Defensores de Belgrano
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CA Tigre
W
Club Almagro
07.12.19 0 : 3 win
CA Tigre
5 Deportivo Riestra 15 5 7 3 10:12 -2 22 D
CA Tigre
05.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Riestra
D
Deportivo Riestra
11.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes AC
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Deportivo Riestra
W
Deportivo Riestra
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys
30.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Deportivo Riestra
6 Atletico de Rafaela 15 5 6 4 19:17 2 21 W
Atletico de Rafaela
01.11.19 3 : 1 win
Club Almagro
D
Club Villa Dalmine
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atletico de Rafaela
D
Atletico de Rafaela
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riestra
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Atletico de Rafaela
W
Atletico de Rafaela
02.12.19 2 : 0 win
CA Chacarita Juniors
7 Instituto AC Cordoba 15 5 5 5 20:18 2 20 L
Gimnasia Jujuy
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Instituto AC Cordoba
W
Instituto AC Cordoba
09.11.19 2 : 0 win
CD Santamarina Tandil
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
17.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Instituto AC Cordoba
D
San Martin de Tucuman
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Instituto AC Cordoba
W
Instituto AC Cordoba
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Club Almagro
8 Club Villa Dalmine 15 5 3 7 13:11 2 18 W
Quilmes AC
02.11.19 1 : 2 win
Club Villa Dalmine
D
Club Villa Dalmine
09.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atletico de Rafaela
W
CA All Boys
16.11.19 0 : 1 win
Club Villa Dalmine
L
Club Villa Dalmine
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CD Santamarina Tandil
02.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Club Villa Dalmine
9 Gimnasia Jujuy 15 4 5 6 11:15 -4 17 W
Gimnasia Jujuy
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
Instituto AC Cordoba
L
San Martin de Tucuman
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Gimnasia Jujuy
D
Gimnasia Jujuy
15.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Club Almagro
W
Club Villa Dalmine
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
Gimnasia Jujuy
29.11.19 1 : 3 lose
CA Sarmiento
10 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 15 4 5 6 9:15 -6 17 W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
02.11.19 1 : 0 win
CD Santamarina Tandil
D
CA Brown de Adrogue
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
17.11.19 2 : 1 win
Instituto AC Cordoba
L
CA Tigre
25.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
02.12.19 0 : 3 lose
San Martin de Tucuman
11 Quilmes AC 15 3 7 5 13:17 -4 16 L
Quilmes AC
02.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Club Villa Dalmine
L
CA Sarmiento
08.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Deportivo Riestra
L
CA Chacarita Juniors
26.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Brown de Adrogue
12 CA Chacarita Juniors 15 4 4 7 10:21 -11 16 W
CA Brown de Adrogue
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Chacarita Juniors
11.11.19 0 : 3 lose
CA Tigre
L
Defensores de Belgrano
16.11.19 2 : 1 lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
W
CA Chacarita Juniors
26.11.19 1 : 0 win
Quilmes AC
L
Atletico de Rafaela
02.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
13 CD Santamarina Tandil 15 3 6 6 12:15 -3 15 L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
02.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
L
Instituto AC Cordoba
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
L
CD Santamarina Tandil
18.11.19 1 : 3 lose
San Martin de Tucuman
L
Club Almagro
23.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
W
CD Santamarina Tandil
02.12.19 2 : 1 win
Club Villa Dalmine
14 CA Brown de Adrogue 15 3 6 6 13:17 -4 15 L
CA Brown de Adrogue
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA Brown de Adrogue
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
CA Tigre
17.11.19 1 : 2 win
CA Brown de Adrogue
D
CA Brown de Adrogue
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes AC
02.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Brown de Adrogue
15 Club Almagro 15 3 6 6 9:15 -6 15 W
Club Almagro
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
CA All Boys
D
Gimnasia Jujuy
15.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Club Almagro
W
Club Almagro
23.11.19 1 : 0 win
CD Santamarina Tandil
L
Instituto AC Cordoba
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro
07.12.19 0 : 3 lose
CA Tigre
16 CA All Boys 15 2 6 7 8:16 -8 12 D
CA All Boys
02.11.19 1 : 1 draw
San Martin de Tucuman
L
Club Almagro
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CA All Boys
L
CA All Boys
16.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Club Villa Dalmine
L
CA Sarmiento
22.11.19 1 : 0 lose
CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys
30.11.19 2 : 0 win
Deportivo Riestra
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Primera Nacional championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.ke source you can have football schedule and Primera Nacional (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Primera Nacional (Argentina):
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Almagro (08.02.2020 15:00)
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Villa Dalmine (08.02.2020 15:00)
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Sarmiento (08.02.2020 15:00)

Follow Primera Nacional (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.