Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 11 8 2 1 15:3 12 26 W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.11.19 0 : 1 win
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
06.12.19 0 : 1 win
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Beselidhja
14.12.19 1 : 0 lose
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.12.19 3 : 0 win
KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Kastrioti Kruje
31.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
2 KS Beselidhja 11 5 4 2 14:7 7 19 L
KF Erzeni Shijak
22.11.19 1 : 0 lose
KS Beselidhja
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
06.12.19 1 : 2 win
KS Beselidhja
W
KS Beselidhja
14.12.19 1 : 0 win
KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
20.12.19 0 : 0 draw
KS Beselidhja
D
Shkumbini Peqin
07.02.20 0 : 0 draw
KS Beselidhja
3 KS Korabi Peshkopi 11 6 1 4 12:10 2 19 L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.11.19 0 : 1 lose
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
06.12.19 1 : 2 lose
KS Beselidhja
W
KF Veleciku Koplik
13.12.19 1 : 2 win
KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
20.12.19 1 : 0 win
Terbuni Puke
D
Shkumbini Peqin
24.01.20 0 : 0 draw
KS Korabi Peshkopi
4 KF Erzeni Shijak 10 5 3 2 14:5 9 18 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
KF Erzeni Shijak
W
KF Erzeni Shijak
22.11.19 1 : 0 win
KS Beselidhja
W
KF Erzeni Shijak
06.12.19 2 : 0 win
KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Erzeni Shijak
D
KF Erzeni Shijak
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
5 KS Burreli 10 4 3 3 9:9 -1 15 D
KF Veleciku Koplik
08.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli
22.11.19 1 : 0 win
Terbuni Puke
W
KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 win
Shkumbini Peqin
D
KS Burreli
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
Dinamo Tirana
20.12.19 0 : 1 win
KS Burreli
6 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 11 3 4 4 13:12 1 13 D
Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
06.12.19 0 : 1 lose
KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Burreli
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
20.12.19 0 : 0 draw
KS Beselidhja
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
28.02.20 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
7 Terbuni Puke 11 2 4 5 8:12 -4 10 L
KS Burreli
22.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Terbuni Puke
L
Dinamo Tirana
06.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
20.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Terbuni Puke
D
Shkumbini Peqin
21.02.20 0 : 0 draw
Terbuni Puke
8 KF Veleciku Koplik 11 2 2 7 6:17 -11 8 D
Dinamo Tirana
22.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Erzeni Shijak
06.12.19 2 : 0 lose
KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Veleciku Koplik
13.12.19 1 : 2 lose
KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.12.19 3 : 0 lose
KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Veleciku Koplik
14.02.20 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
9 Dinamo Tirana 10 1 1 8 4:20 -16 4 L
KS Beselidhja
08.11.19 4 : 0 lose
Dinamo Tirana
D
Dinamo Tirana
22.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Veleciku Koplik
W
Dinamo Tirana
06.12.19 2 : 0 win
Terbuni Puke
D
Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Dinamo Tirana
L
Dinamo Tirana
20.12.19 0 : 1 lose
KS Burreli
10 Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 D
KS Kastrioti Kruje
31.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
07.02.20 0 : 0 draw
KS Beselidhja
D
KF Veleciku Koplik
14.02.20 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
21.02.20 0 : 0 draw
Terbuni Puke
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
28.02.20 0 : 0 draw
Shkumbini Peqin
Promotion round
Relegation Round
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 KS Pogradeci 12 8 2 2 18:11 7 26 W
KS Pogradeci
09.11.19 3 : 1 win
KS Besa Kavaje
W
KF Turbina Cerrik
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
07.12.19 4 : 3 win
KF Devolli
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
14.12.19 0 : 0 draw
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
21.12.19 1 : 0 win
KF Oriku
2 KS Lushnja 12 8 1 3 22:13 9 25 W
KS Lushnja
09.11.19 3 : 1 win
KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
KS Lushnja
D
FK Shenkolli
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
Apolonia Fier
W
KS Besa Kavaje
22.12.19 0 : 1 win
KS Lushnja
3 Apolonia Fier 12 7 2 3 24:10 14 23 W
KF Devolli
09.11.19 1 : 2 win
Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier
23.11.19 3 : 0 win
KF Oriku
W
Apolonia Fier
07.12.19 7 : 0 win
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier
21.12.19 3 : 1 win
KF Turbina Cerrik
4 KS Besa Kavaje 12 5 2 5 20:16 4 17 L
KS Pogradeci
09.11.19 3 : 1 lose
KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Besa Kavaje
23.11.19 3 : 0 win
KF Devolli
W
KS Besa Kavaje
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
16.12.19 1 : 3 win
KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Besa Kavaje
22.12.19 0 : 1 lose
KS Lushnja
5 KF Devolli 12 5 1 6 18:20 -2 16 L
KF Devolli
09.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Apolonia Fier
L
KS Besa Kavaje
23.11.19 3 : 0 lose
KF Devolli
L
KS Pogradeci
07.12.19 4 : 3 lose
KF Devolli
L
KF Oriku
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli
21.12.19 3 : 1 win
KF Elbasani
6 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 12 4 3 5 13:15 -2 15 L
KF Elbasani
09.11.19 3 : 1 lose
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
KS Lushnja
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
14.12.19 0 : 0 draw
KS Pogradeci
L
FK Shenkolli
21.12.19 3 : 2 lose
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
7 KF Oriku 12 4 3 5 10:13 -3 15 D
KF Oriku
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Shenkolli
L
Apolonia Fier
23.11.19 3 : 0 lose
KF Oriku
L
KS Besa Kavaje
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
KF Devolli
L
KS Pogradeci
21.12.19 1 : 0 lose
KF Oriku
8 FK Shenkolli 12 2 7 3 13:17 -4 13 D
KF Oriku
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Elbasani
D
FK Shenkolli
07.12.19 2 : 2 draw
KS Lushnja
D
KF Turbina Cerrik
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Shenkolli
W
FK Shenkolli
21.12.19 3 : 2 win
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
9 KF Turbina Cerrik 12 3 2 7 10:17 -7 11 L
KS Lushnja
09.11.19 3 : 1 lose
KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Turbina Cerrik
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
KS Pogradeci
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Turbina Cerrik
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Shenkolli
L
Apolonia Fier
21.12.19 3 : 1 lose
KF Turbina Cerrik
10 KF Elbasani 12 2 1 9 10:26 -16 7 W
KF Elbasani
09.11.19 3 : 1 win
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
D
FK Shenkolli
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Elbasani
L
Apolonia Fier
07.12.19 7 : 0 lose
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
16.12.19 1 : 3 lose
KS Besa Kavaje
L
KF Devolli
21.12.19 3 : 1 lose
KF Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation Round
Show more

Show more

Kategoria e Pare championship held by Albania.

On 777score.ke website you can find football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Kategoria e Pare (Albania):
FK Shenkolli - KS Pogradeci (25.01.2020 07:00)
KF Turbina Cerrik - KS Besa Kavaje (25.01.2020 07:00)
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - Apolonia Fier (25.01.2020 07:00)

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.